Klasse S |
1. | Nadir Rghioui
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 117 | 116 | 116 | 116 | 114
| 579 |
2. | Espen Unneland
Bergen L.K. | 118 | 116 | 115 | 115 | 115
| 579 |
3. | Martin Siemsen Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 120 | 119 | 117 | 112 | 110
| 578 |
4. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 119 | 116 | 115 | 115 | 112
| 577 |
5. | Magne Østby
(ingen klubb) | 116 | 116 | 115 | 113 | 111
| 571 |
6. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 120 | 114 | 112 | 112 | 112
| 570 |
7. | Jan Øivind Johansen
Romerike S.S.K | 117 | 116 | 113 | 112 | 111
| 569 |
8. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 116 | 114 | 113 | 111 | 111
| 565 |
9. | Jørn Simenstad
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 116 | 110 | 109 | 109 | 107
| 551 |
10. | Simen Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 113 | 112 | 111 | 109 | 105
| 550 |
11. | Benn Wolden
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 117 | 110 | 107 | 107 | 103
| 544 |
12. | Ivar Støen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 112 | 108 | 108 | 108 | 106
| 542 |
13. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 112 | 112 | 107 | 106 | 101
| 538 |
14. | Jan Terp
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 109 | 106 | 105 | 104 | 103
| 527 |
15. | Ulrik Lund
Bergen L.K. | 107 | 105 | 105 | 105 | 104
| 526 |
16. | Lars Kapstad
Grasåsen S.S. | 113 | 107 | 105 | 102 | 96
| 523 |
17. | Terje Stokkebekk
Grasåsen S.S. | 108 | 103 | 102 | 102 | 101
| 516 |
18. | Tarald Øvergaard
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 107 | 104 | 103 | 101 | 98
| 513 |
19. | Claus Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 109 | 109 | 107 | 103 | 84
| 512 |
20. | Bent Øverhagen
Losby Viltmål- og P.K. | 105 | 103 | 101 | 100 | 99
| 508 |
21. | Morten Bergersen
Grasåsen S.S. | 108 | 104 | 103 | 97 | 92
| 504 |
22. | Tim Carl Gustav Skønberg
Bergen L.K. | 101 | 101 | 99 | 99 | 98
| 498 |
23. | Geir Wemmestad-Haaland
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 100 | 98 | 97 | 95 | 94
| 484 |
24. | Ådne Syvertsen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 106 | 106 | 102 | 98 | 54
| 466 |
25. | Frank Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 98 | 94 | 91 | 89 | 85
| 457 |
26. | Ottar Nord
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 92 | 91 | 91 | 89 | 81
| 444 |
27. | Terje Halvorsen
Åsnes J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 85 | 79 | 79
| 417 |
28. | Joachim Børlie
Grasåsen S.S. | 109 | 104 | 103 | 98 |
| 414 |
29. | Finn Jensen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 91 | 87 | 77 | 77 | 76
| 408 |
30. | Thor Pedersen
Enebakk J.F.F | 105 | 103 | 100 | 94 |
| 402 |
31. | Thomas Ove Nilsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 114 | 110 | 98 | 67 |
| 389 |
32. | Leif Vålvannet
Enebakk J.F.F | 99 | 98 | 97 | 94 |
| 388 |
33. | Øivind Steinsholt
Farris S.S. | 105 | 96 | 89 | 79 |
| 369 |
34. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 102 | 101 | 91 | |
| 294 |
35. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | 98 | 92 | 90 | |
| 280 |
36. | Tor Arne Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 80 | 70 | 66 | 59 |
| 275 |
37. | Arnold Sørensen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 87 | |
| 266 |
38. | Ole Martin Evjebråten
Ullensaker J.F.F | 72 | 64 | 62 | 57 |
| 255 |
39. | Magnus Aase
Bergen L.K. | 55 | 52 | 48 | 37 |
| 192 |
40. | Jan Bålerud
Grasåsen S.S. | 98 | 92 | | |
| 190 |
41. | Alexander Holm Akselsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 102 | 86 | | |
| 188 |
42. | Dagfinn Elstad
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 111 | | | |
| 111 |
43. | Stian Hoff Berg
Romerike S.S.K | 54 | 53 | | |
| 107 |
44. | Trond Reidar Øybakken
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 99 | | | |
| 99 |
45. | Lasse Johnsen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 98 | | | |
| 98 |
46. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 92 | | | |
| 92 |
47. | Geir Østby
Kroken J.F.F | 87 | | | |
| 87 |
48. | Eirik Nordbø
Nordvegen L.K. | 87 | | | |
| 87 |
49. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | | | |
| 82 |
50. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 77 | | | |
| 77 |
51. | May-Lill Sørensen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 41 | 32 | | |
| 73 |
52. | Tom Westby
(ingen klubb) | 71 | | | |
| 71 |
53. | Morten Pedersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 71 | | | |
| 71 |
54. | Odd Egil Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 59 | | | |
| 59 |
55. | Leif Økland
Enebakk J.F.F | 49 | | | |
| 49 |
Klasse K |
1. | Izabela Prestegård
Bergen L.K. | 68 | 68 | 67 | 59 | 54
| 316 |
2. | Eva Kristin Bjørkmann
Grasåsen S.S. | 71 | 58 | 56 | 50 | 48
| 283 |
3. | Elisabeth Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 56 | 52 | 51 | 47 | 46
| 252 |
4. | Ann Jeanette Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 41 | 36 | 34 | 34 | 30
| 175 |
5. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 40 | 39 | 39 | 23 |
| 141 |
6. | Rachelle Wolff
Grasåsen S.S. | 55 | 29 | | |
| 84 |
7. | Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | | | |
| 25 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Mathea Synnøve Johansson
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 97 | 61 | 57 | 53 | 49
| 317 |
2. | Evita Cecilie Tornsberg
Grasåsen S.S. | 40 | | | |
| 40 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 117 | 117 | 116 | 116 | 114
| 580 |
2. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 109 | 105 | | |
| 214 |