Klasse S |
1. | Tom Beier Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 123 | 122 | 122 | 122 | 121
| 610 |
2. | Erik Watndal
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 123 | 122 | 121 | 121 | 120
| 607 |
3. | Ole Undseth
Rakkestad S.S.K | 123 | 122 | 121 | 120 | 120
| 606 |
4. | Henrik Fylling
Østlandske S.S. | 123 | 123 | 121 | 120 | 118
| 605 |
5. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 123 | 121 | 120 | 120 | 120
| 604 |
6. | Harald Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 121 | 121 | 121 | 121 | 120
| 604 |
7. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | 121 | 119 | 119 | 117 | 117
| 593 |
8. | Gunnar Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | 120 | 120 | 119 | 118 | 116
| 593 |
9. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Norge | 119 | 118 | 117 | 116 | 116
| 586 |
10. | Frank Hansen
Norge | 119 | 118 | 116 | 114 | 114
| 581 |
11. | Geir Heggertveit
Norge | 117 | 116 | 115 | 114 | 114
| 576 |
12. | Vidar Myhrehagen
Østlandske S.S. | 117 | 114 | 114 | 113 | 111
| 569 |
13. | Leif Henry Klokset
Åmot J.F.F | 116 | 115 | 115 | 114 | 109
| 569 |
14. | Kim Anders Øvrid
Norge | 116 | 115 | 115 | 112 | 110
| 568 |
15. | Stener Kalberg
Norge | 117 | 116 | 112 | 112 | 107
| 564 |
16. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 117 | 115 | 114 | 109 | 108
| 563 |
17. | Stian Brunæs Johannessen
Sandefjord L.S. | 116 | 115 | 115 | 111 | 105
| 562 |
18. | Yngve Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 114 | 113 | 112 | 111 | 110
| 560 |
19. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | 114 | 111 | 111 | 110 | 110
| 556 |
20. | Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 112 | 112 | 110 | 109 | 108
| 551 |
21. | Marius Wilhelmsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 111 | 111 | 110 | 107 | 101
| 540 |
22. | Christer Jansson
Ullensaker J.F.F | 111 | 107 | 106 | 106 | 104
| 534 |
23. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 110 | 109 | 105 | 102 | 97
| 523 |
24. | Claudio Melo
Bergen L.K. | 104 | 100 | 98 | 97 | 96
| 495 |
25. | Ørjan Fadnes
Bergen L.K. | 102 | 101 | 101 | 98 | 89
| 491 |
26. | Daniel Stokker Thingnes
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 100 | 96 | 95 | 95 | 94
| 480 |
27. | Lars Halkjelsvik Espevoll
Kismul S.S.K | 103 | 98 | 95 | 91 | 88
| 475 |
28. | Sigbjørn Løes
Bergen L.K. | 95 | 94 | 91 | 88 | 87
| 455 |
29. | Finn Jensen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 98 | 94 | 90 | 83 | 82
| 447 |
30. | Jan Egil Rosvoll
Bergen L.K. | 114 | 111 | 105 | 99 |
| 429 |
31. | Vegard Teie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 111 | 107 | 105 | 98 |
| 421 |
32. | Fredrik Ekeberg Andersen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 106 | 105 | 105 | 103 |
| 419 |
33. | Preben Skaathun
Kismul S.S.K | 105 | 97 | 94 | 86 |
| 382 |
34. | Freddy Jensen
Bærum J.F.F | 120 | 118 | 114 | |
| 352 |
35. | Kurt Arild Kaspersen
Målselv S.S.K | 114 | 109 | 107 | |
| 330 |
36. | Arne Andersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 111 | 104 | 102 | |
| 317 |
37. | Anstein Schwencke
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 110 | 106 | 101 | |
| 317 |
38. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 84 | |
| 266 |
39. | Ståle Myklebust
Bergen L.K. | 87 | 85 | 76 | |
| 248 |
40. | Tor Espevoll
Bergen L.K. | 87 | 83 | 77 | |
| 247 |
41. | Eyolf Strømme-Svendsen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 92 | 73 | 72 | |
| 237 |
42. | Lars Jakob Løtvedt
Bergen L.K. | 101 | 98 | | |
| 199 |
43. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | 102 | 93 | | |
| 195 |
44. | Svein Hildenes
Sandefjord L.S. | 92 | 91 | | |
| 183 |
45. | Espen Harris Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 97 | 84 | | |
| 181 |
46. | Egil Nodland
Bergen L.K. | 82 | 52 | | |
| 134 |
47. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 115 | | | |
| 115 |
48. | Wilfred geicke
Asker J.F.F | 107 | | | |
| 107 |
49. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 105 | | | |
| 105 |
50. | Odd-Erik Westereng
Rakkestad S.S.K | 102 | | | |
| 102 |
51. | Odd Arild Lillerud
Norge | 98 | | | |
| 98 |
52. | Kenneth Eikenes
Bærum J.F.F | 95 | | | |
| 95 |
53. | Vebjørn Berg
Grasåsen S.S. | 92 | | | |
| 92 |
54. | Ulf Steinar Farsjø
Kragerø og Drangedal P.K. | 91 | | | |
| 91 |
55. | Lars Norhamo
Asker J.F.F | 91 | | | |
| 91 |
56. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | 91 | | | |
| 91 |
57. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 88 | | | |
| 88 |
58. | Sverre Johan Hillem
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. | 87 | | | |
| 87 |
59. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 46 | 38 | | |
| 84 |
60. | Morten Bergersen
Grasåsen S.S. | 81 | | | |
| 81 |
61. | Morten Pedersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 78 | | | |
| 78 |
62. | Lasse Brenden
(ingen klubb) | 74 | | | |
| 74 |
63. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 74 | | | |
| 74 |
64. | Reiner Ristimets
Kismul S.S.K | 69 | | | |
| 69 |
65. | Eirik Nordbø
Nordvegen L.K. | 69 | | | |
| 69 |
66. | Jan Tore Nilsen
Nordvegen L.K. | 67 | | | |
| 67 |
67. | Geir Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 63 | | | |
| 63 |
68. | Finn Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 51 | | | |
| 51 |
69. | Arild Øvredal
Samnanger S.S.L | 50 | | | |
| 50 |
70. | Andre Bjorøy
(ingen klubb) | 49 | | | |
| 49 |
Klasse K |
1. | Barbro Breivik
Østlandske S.S. | 71 | 70 | 69 | 67 | 67
| 344 |
2. | Malin Farsjø
Norge | 69 | 69 | 68 | 68 | 67
| 341 |
3. | Karoline Celius
Norge | 64 | 64 | 61 | 61 | 60
| 310 |
Klasse K1 |
1. | Torun Bredholt
Norge | 67 | 61 | | |
| 128 |
2. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 40 | | | |
| 40 |
Klasse Jk |
1. | Vilde Kartveit
Norge | 51 | 50 | 48 | 44 | 42
| 235 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Jørgen Engen
Norge | 122 | 120 | 120 | 119 | 118
| 599 |
2. | Oscar Iwe
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 114 | 106 | 101 | 101 | 99
| 521 |
3. | Arne Johan Kartveit
Samnanger S.S.L | 100 | 97 | 97 | 92 | 89
| 475 |
4. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Norge | 86 | 82 | | |
| 168 |
5. | Ruben Grønbeck Lillerud
Norge | 110 | | | |
| 110 |
6. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Oslo Sportsskyttere | 66 | | | |
| 66 |