Sokna Steel Challenge Compak Sporting lørdag - Sokna L.K.
27. mai 2023
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Aksel Rekkedal Johansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J | 40 |
Alexander Vitting |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 7 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Nordvegen L.K. |
V55 | 50 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 48 |
Anders Weum Ryghseter |
Buskerud J.F.F |
C | 103 |
Andrzej Miarka |
Hokksund P.K. |
C | 62 |
Anette Storeskar |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 111 |
Anja Dramstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 43 |
Annelie Gullstrand |
Sverige |
K1 | 90 |
Annika Johansson |
Sverige |
K1 | 58 |
Bendik Herje |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
A | 76 |
Bent Inge Håkenstad |
Gjerdrum P.K. |
C | 91 |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 77 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 3 |
Brede Ensrud |
Østlandske S.S. |
B | 87 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 | 81 |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskerud J.F.F |
K1 | 66 |
Dag Avlesen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C | 71 |
Daniel Saltvik |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 110 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
V55 | 20 |
Endre Herje |
Nidaros S.K. |
C | 23 |
Eva Christin Indrestrand |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
K1 | 46 |
Frode Sneve Strand |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 26 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 67 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
V65 | 84 |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
V55 | 105 |
Geir Lyngvær |
Nidaros S.K. |
V55 | 117 |
Geir Wemmestad-Haaland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
V65 | 54 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 97 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 134 |
Hannah-Anette Flekstad |
Sokna L.K. |
J | 95 |
Heine Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
J | 69 |
Helge Fristad |
Sandefjord L.S. |
B | 30 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros S.K. |
A | 116 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V55 | 27 |
Henrik Alstad |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
V65 | 5 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 92 |
Henrik Fylling |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 140 |
Henrik Nilsson |
Sverige |
V55 | 72 |
Herman Tandberg |
Sokna L.K. |
J | 137 |
Håvard Lutdal |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
C | 96 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 37 |
Ida Chanel Lilleng |
(ingen klubb) |
U16 | 83 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 22 |
Ivan Antonin Stodola |
Sokna L.K. |
V55 | 143 |
J Benny Nordnes |
Gjerdrum P.K. |
C | 89 |
Jake Söderström |
Sverige |
A | 35 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
V65 | 17 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
B | 25 |
Jan Mortimer Brittner |
Tyskland |
A | 31 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
V65 | 122 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B | 121 |
Jane Heikendorf |
Danmark |
K1 | 100 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 64 |
Jeger Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
B | 14 |
Jesper Jade |
Danmark |
A | 12 |
Jesper Sandgrav |
Danmark |
A | 133 |
Joacim Rylander |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C | 79 |
Joakim Larsson |
Sverige |
A | 6 |
Johan Kvam |
Nidaros S.K. |
B | 118 |
John Kristian Grøtting |
Nidaros S.K. |
B | 19 |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 | 75 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
C | 24 |
Jonny Roger Hansen |
Sokna L.K. |
V55 | 102 |
Josef Nordskog |
Stor-Elvdal P.K. |
B | 82 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B | 112 |
Kalle Petersson |
Sverige |
A | 124 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 41 |
Kevin Ekli Aftret |
Nidaros S.K. |
C | 65 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B | 93 |
Knut Erik Adolfsson |
Frogn J.F.F |
C | 88 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 4 |
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred |
Nidaros S.K. |
A | 135 |
Laijla Terkelsen |
Danmark |
K1 | 113 |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
V55 | 86 |
Lars Petersson |
Sverige |
V65 | 142 |
Lene Storbæk |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 32 |
Lucas-Emil Westad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
U16 | 130 |
Ludwig Jansson |
Sverige |
J | 106 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 104 |
Magnus Jeger Rannestad Hansen |
Kristiansand S J.F.F |
U16 | 98 |
Magnus Nilsson |
Sverige |
A | 61 |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Team Hagleskyting |
A | 119 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 | 39 |
Marius Elpers |
Tyskland |
A | 55 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A | 128 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A | 44 |
Martin Andersson |
Sverige |
A | 15 |
Martin Grimsland |
(ingen klubb) |
B | 52 |
Martin Sørlie |
Gjerdrum P.K. |
C | 125 |
Mattis Stenstrøm |
Sverige |
A | 68 |
Max Nensén |
Sokna L.K. |
B | 70 |
Mikael Johansson |
Sverige |
A | 49 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 21 |
Nils Kristian Orthe |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C | 45 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
V55 | 34 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 94 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros S.K. |
B | 109 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
V55 | 108 |
Oscar Bratlie |
Team Hagleskyting |
U16 | 129 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 63 |
Per Norbert Stodola |
Sokna L.K. |
V55 | 131 |
Peter Haglund |
Sverige |
V65 | 80 |
Peter Steland |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
C | 8 |
Peter Terkelsen |
Danmark |
V55 | 13 |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B | 1 |
Philipp Zerfass |
Tyskland |
A | 59 |
Pia-Christin Hansen Bjerke |
Buskerud J.F.F |
K1 | 78 |
Piotr Batko |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
C | 73 |
Richard Jansson |
Sverige |
A | 16 |
Roar Olsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 57 |
Roar Tyholdt |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
C | 47 |
Robert Siikavuopio |
Sverige |
A | 9 |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna L.K. |
A | 85 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Østlandske S.S. |
B | 114 |
Roy Wagner |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 | 107 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 42 |
Sebastian E Bråten-Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
U16 | 139 |
Severin Larsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
A | 136 |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Bergen L.K. |
A | 36 |
Stefan Samuelsson |
Sverige |
A | 115 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 10 |
Stian Thorsrud |
Sokna L.K. |
C | 60 |
Sussie Jade |
Danmark |
K1 | 33 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A | 123 |
Thomas Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
A | 38 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
V55 | 74 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 | 51 |
Tommi Andre Lahtinen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C | 29 |
Tommy Lövgren |
Sverige |
V55 | 53 |
Tommy Westad |
Buskerud J.F.F |
C | 18 |
Torbjørn Lunde |
Bergen L.K. |
A | 101 |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Torgeir Myhre |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
B | 28 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
K1 | 11 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A | 127 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 | 99 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 | 56 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V65 | 141 |