Sommerstevne 1 L.K.kval. - Krødsherad J.F.F
29. juli 2022
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Alf J Jørgensen |
Songdalen L.K. |
V55 |
3 |
Tor Gaute Nesset |
Kvam S.S.K |
C |
4 |
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K2 |
5 |
Gunnar Grønnerød |
Kroken J.F.F |
V65 |
| Lag 2 | |
1 |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
J |
2 |
Kjell Einar Lie |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
3 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
4 |
Madeleine Knappskog |
Bergen L.K. |
K2 |
5 |
Fredrik Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 3 | |
1 |
Reidar Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
V55 |
2 |
William Mobekk Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
U16 |
3 |
Alf Jr. Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Inger Elise Sveen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K2 |
| Lag 4 | |
1 |
Tommy Jakobsen |
Songdalen L.K. |
V65 |
2 |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 |
3 |
Idar Fjeldvang |
Time S.S.K |
V65 |
4 |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 |
5 |
Kjell Magnussen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V65 |
| Lag 5 | |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Silje Merete Vidme |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
K2 |
4 |
Simen Knuts Scheie |
Kvam S.S.K |
C |
5 |
Monica Skår |
Løiten S.S. |
K1 |
| Lag 6 | |
1 |
Torjus Hultin Aurebekk |
Songdalen L.K. |
U16 |
2 |
Håkon Ekornrud |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
B |
3 |
Rune Knappskog |
Bergen L.K. |
V55 |
4 |
Dag Hugo Karlsen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 7 | |
1 |
Pål Roy Rolland |
Songdalen L.K. |
V55 |
2 |
Åge Olstad |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V65 |
3 |
Halvor Brustuen Bråten |
Kvam S.S.K |
C |
4 |
Jonas Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 8 | |
1 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V65 |
2 |
Johanne Kvamme Bjørge |
Kvam S.S.K |
K2 |
3 |
Per Kristian Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V55 |
4 |
Isabell Spilling Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K2 |
5 |
Ida Sofie Ekornrud |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
K2 |
| Lag 9 | |
1 |
Kenneth Styve |
Ulven S.S.K |
A |
2 |
Axel Nielsen |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
V65 |
3 |
Jonas Andresen Lorentzen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Marius Riiser |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Alexander Tønnessen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 10 | |
1 |
Arnt Sigurd Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Erik Haugaard |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Thomas De Wit |
Norge |
J |
5 |
Olav Andreas Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U14 |
| Lag 11 | |
1 |
Torgeir Asgrimplass |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
2 |
Trond Edvardsen |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Ole Emil Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
U14 |
4 |
Odd Egil Larsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V65 |
| Lag 12 | |
1 |
Nikolai Johnsen |
Rakkestad S.S.K |
J |
2 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V73 |
5 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
V55 |
| Lag 13 | |
1 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 |
2 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
3 |
Arne Klingsheim |
Bergen L.K. |
B |
4 |
Stian Johansen |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
| Lag 14 | |
1 |
Terje Johansen |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
B |
2 |
Kurt Are Skarbø |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
C |
3 |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V65 |
5 |
Haso Music |
Bergen L.K. |
A |
| Lag 15 | |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
A |
3 |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
J |
4 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Arild Johansen |
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. |
A |
| Lag 16 | |
1 |
Alf Kristian Ellefsen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
V55 |
3 |
Else-Brit Jensen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 |
4 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 17 | |
1 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
2 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 |
3 |
Anders Grefslie |
Romerike S.K. |
B |
4 |
Martin Røsaker |
Skien J.F.F |
J |
5 |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
| Lag 18 | |
1 |
Arnt Martin Skofteland |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U14 |
2 |
Siren Kvamme |
Ulven S.S.K |
K2 |
3 |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
4 |
Morten Grefslie |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V55 |
5 |
Kurt Solvik |
Songdalen L.K. |
V55 |
| Lag 19 | |
1 |
Kristoffer Wremer |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Sveinung Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Gunstein Aurebekk |
Songdalen L.K. |
V55 |
4 |
Iver Andrè Josten |
Kvam S.S.K |
C |
5 |
Tore Moen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
V73 |
| Lag 20 | |
1 |
Kristian Ingvar Raaen |
Krødsherad J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Ole Kristian Espeseth |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
3 |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Liv Bente Ellefen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
K2 |
5 |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V55 |