Oktober-cup Stevne 3 - 50 skudd u/premiering (korrespondanse) - Rana J.F.F
20. oktober 2021 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 63
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Arne Klingsheim |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Birger Kristian Fedje |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Dag Rønnebu |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
E1 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Erling Jensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Esben Steen |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Frank Westvik |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Jensen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D2 |
Frode Johansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Geir Emanuelsen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Geir Lindem |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Henrik Einmo |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Pruglhei |
Rana J.F.F |
D2 |
Jan-Ole Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Jens Kristian Baustad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Joacim Schistad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Joakim Kjølseth |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
B |
Jon Anders Møklegård |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jon Inge Nepås |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
A |
Jonas Wernersson |
Narvik J.F.F |
C |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Jørgen Kristoffersen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Kai Ivan Andersen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C |
Kato Johansen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
B |
Kenneth Styve |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Kim Bregge |
Narvik J.F.F |
C |
Kjell Berntzen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
C |
Kjell Solhaug |
Råde J.F.F |
E1 |
Kristian Ytreland |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Kurt Are Skarbø |
Ørskog J.S.S |
C | 3 |
Lars Gunnar Akselsen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
C |
Lars Gunnar Larsen |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
B |
Lukas-Alexander Akselsen |
Hvaler J.F.F |
D1 |
Madeleine Knappskog |
Bergens J.F. |
F |
Magnus Auglænd Vilhelmsen |
Os J.F.L |
B |
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Michael Wollmann Eilertsen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Peder Røssvoll Andersen |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Roger Sivertsen |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Rune Knappskog |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
Sanna Kristiansen |
Narvik J.F.F |
F |
Stian Ulfstein |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
C | 1 |
Stig Even Hansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
Stig Zachariassen |
Narvik J.F.F |
A |
Terje Arnseth |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Terje Øverdal |
Bodø J.F.F |
C |
Tom Are Mohaug |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
A |
Tore Kristian Storvoll |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
A |
Tore Eriksen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tore Tjønna |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Trygve Paulsen |
Rana J.F.F |
E2 |
Viggo Johansen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Werner Abrahamsen |
Sømna J.F.F |
C |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
E2 |
Øyvind Bjørklund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
|