31. juli 2021
Klasse A |
| 1. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 94 | |
| 2. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 9 | 93 | |
| 3. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 15 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 91 | |
| 4. | Bjørn Trydal
Åmot J.F.F | 13 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 88 | |
| 5. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 88 | |
| 6. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 12 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 87 | |
| 7. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 14 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 86 | |
| 8. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 13 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 15 | 7 | 86 | |
| 9. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 12 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 85 | |
| 10. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 14 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 84 | |
| 11. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 15 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 84 | |
| 12. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 12 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 9 | 83 | |
| 13. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 83 | |
| 14. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 11 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 82 | |
| 15. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | 12 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 8 | 81 | |
| 16. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 11 | 11 | 14 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 80 | |
| 17. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 11 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 79 | |
| 18. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 11 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 78 | |
| 19. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 77 | |
| 20. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 10 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 6 | 77 | |
| 21. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 12 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 74 | |
| 22. | Kjell Eirik Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 11 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 70 | |
| 23. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 13 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 69 | |
| 24. | Hakan Ucarli
Frogn J.F.F | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 68 | |
| 25. | Bård Boger
Eidskog J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 67 | |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 14 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 89 | |
| 2. | Nikolai Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 13 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 88 | |
| 3. | Knut-Magne Bjørnstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 14 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 86 | |
| 4. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | 11 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 84 | |
| 5. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 14 | 11 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 84 | |
| 6. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 11 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 83 | |
| 7. | Nils Jørgen Aas
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund | 13 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 83 | |
| 8. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | 12 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 83 | |
| 9. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 12 | 11 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 81 | |
| 10. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 80 | |
| 11. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 10 | 7 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 78 | |
| 12. | Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 9 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 7 | 78 | |
| 13. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Blaker J.F.F | 11 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 78 | |
| 14. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Skogen J.S.K | 13 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 77 | |
| 15. | Jane Ludvigsen
Ås J.F.F | 12 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 76 | |
| 16. | Frode Svensrud
Brandval J.F.F | 11 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 76 | |
| 17. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | 6 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 75 | |
| 18. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 13 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 75 | |
| 19. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 11 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 74 | |
| 20. | Fredrik Sæthern
Eidskog J.F.F | 10 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 72 | |
| 21. | Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 71 | |
| 22. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 70 | |
| 23. | Johan Aurbakken
Eidskog J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 69 | |
| 24. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 12 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 69 | |
| 25. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 67 | |
| 26. | Kristoffer Krok
Skogen J.S.K | 10 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 67 | |
| 27. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 66 | |
| 28. | Torkil Fjellberg
Blaker J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 66 | |
| 29. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 65 | |
| 30. | Iselin Aafloen
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 65 | |
| 31. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 63 | |
| 32. | Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 59 | |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Vegard Myrvold
Heradsbygd J.F.F | 11 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 79 | |
| 2. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Skogen J.S.K | 12 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 75 | |
| 3. | Kristian Sanne Andersen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 12 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 72 | |
| 4. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | 11 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 71 | |
| 5. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 62 | |
| 6. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 60 | |
| 7. | Kasper Tuhus
Eidskog J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 59 | |
| 8. | Rune Gusterud
Nord-Odal J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 51 | |
| 9. | Daniel Wolden
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 11 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 49 | |
| 10. | Hans Ola Kleven
Nord-Odal J.F.F | 8 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 46 | |
| 11. | Steinar Fogelstrand
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 44 | |
| 12. | Espen Bråthen
Nord-Odal J.F.F | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Mathias Emil Lundbye
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 71 | |
| 2. | Oliver Walmsnæss
Åmot J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 60 | |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 13 | 9 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 87 | |
| 2. | Sindre Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 65 | |
| 3. | Ole Bråteseter
Eidskog J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 52 | |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 11 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 84 | |
| 2. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | 14 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 81 | |
| 3. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 77 | |
| 4. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 11 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 71 | |
| 5. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 10 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 65 | |
| 6. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 63 | |
| 7. | Rune Waller
Bærum J.F.F | 8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 38 | |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 76 | |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 61 | |
| 2. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 56 | |
| 3. | Jeanine Dybdahl
Skogen J.S.K | 9 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 56 | |
| 4. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 6 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 55 | |
| 5. | Andrea Sæthern
Ullensaker J.F.F | 9 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 52 | |
| 6. | Wenche Torhild Aarskog
Brandval J.F.F | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 36 | |
| 7. | Isabell Jansen Myhre
Nord-Odal J.F.F | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 26 | |