|
Fitasc Sporting Klubbmesterskap Team Sørvest - Team Sørvest
27. mars 2021 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 50
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Amund Hiksdal |
Nordvegen L.K. |
- |
Anders Vedøy |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
- |
Balder Hole |
Time S.S.K |
- |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra L.K. |
- |
David Holand |
Nordvegen L.K. |
- |
Eirik Nordbø |
Nordvegen L.K. |
- |
Frode Melberg |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Geir Walland |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
- |
Henriette Schibstad |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Håkon Lode Thorsen |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Imre Hole |
Time S.S.K |
- |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Kroken J.F.F |
- |
Jan Francois Hoffmann |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Joakim Bore |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Jone Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Karl Even Lyngstad |
Nordvegen L.K. |
- |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
- |
Kjell Arnt Stava |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Lisa A. Eriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Marco Verdecchia |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Marius Johansson |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
- |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
- |
Murat Demir |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Nicolai Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
- |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
- |
Raymond Skaar |
Midthordaland L.K. |
- |
Richard Rasmussen |
(ingen klubb) |
- |
Rune Aasheim |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Rune Sundli |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra L.K. |
- |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Bergen L.K. |
- |
Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen |
Nordvegen L.K. |
- |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
- |
Stian Eikåsen |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
- |
Sveinung Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
- |
Thomas Lien |
Nordvegen L.K. |
- |
Tom Erik Fjelde Kvinnsland |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
- |
Tommy Fjelde |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Brunlanes S.S. |
- |
Zain Rage |
Team Sørvest |
- |
Øyvind Steinsbø |
Team Sørvest |
- |
|