|
KORRESPONDANSE CUP 2021 - Neiden og Omegn J.F.F
23. juni 2021 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 75
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Andrea Hilmarsen |
Bardu J.F.F |
D2 |
Anna Dustira |
Harstad J.F.F |
F |
Arild Kristian Pettersen |
Bergens J.F. |
B |
Arild Redergård |
Rana J.F.F |
E2 |
Arild Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Arne Klingsheim |
Os J.F.L |
C |
Beate Abrahamsen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Birger Kristian Fedje |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Bjarne Sagebakken |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Christer J Ulriksen |
Øksnes J.F.F |
A |
Dag Rønnebu |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
E1 |
Daniel Mikal Oskal |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
E2 |
Erling Jensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
D2 |
Finn Øvredal |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Frank S Johansen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Heggset |
Surnadal J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Jensen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D2 |
Frode Johansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Frode Johnsen |
Harstad J.F.F |
- |
Geir Enok Thrane |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Geir Emanuelsen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Henrik Einmo |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Pruglhei |
Rana J.F.F |
D2 |
Ivar Hansen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Jan Arne Johansen |
Målselv J.F.F |
A |
Joacim Schistad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Joakim J Anderssen |
Bardu J.F.F |
D2 |
Johan Thomas Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
B |
Jonas Hagen |
Stange J.F.F |
C |
Jørgen Bjørklund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Kenneth Styve |
Os J.F.L |
A |
Klemet Anders Sara |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Fedje |
Rana J.F.F |
- |
Kristian Storvoll |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
D2 |
Kristoffer Yksnøy Johansen |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Lars Erik Jensen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
B |
Madeleine Knappskog |
Bergens J.F. |
F |
Magne Bergane |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Magnus Auglænd Vilhelmsen |
Os J.F.L |
B |
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Mathias Forslund Eliassen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Michael Wie |
Askøy J.F.F |
C |
Mikael Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
A |
Musa Gitau Anderssen |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Nils H Hatlem |
Rana J.F.F |
- |
Nils Peder Tornensis |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
E1 |
Odd Johan Søfting |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
Odd M Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
B |
Roar Blakstad Helle |
Målselv J.F.F |
A |
Robert Harald Flatli |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Roger Langhelle |
Bergens J.F. |
C |
Roger Sivertsen |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Rune Eggen |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Rune Knappskog |
Askvoll J.F.L |
B |
Sebastian Aag |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Sebastian Høgseth |
Rana J.F.F |
- |
Simon Aag |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Steffen Vik |
Os J.F.L |
B |
Stian Rolstad |
Harstad J.F.F |
B |
Svein Ole Sandvik |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
E1 |
Sven Edvardsen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
E2 |
Sverre Kråkenes |
Os J.F.L |
E2 |
Tarjei Vestjord |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Thorstein William Bjørnstad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
Tom Are Mohaug |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
A |
Torbjørn Dahlgren |
Harstad J.F.F |
- |
Tore Kristian Storvoll |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
A |
Tore Tjønna |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Viggo Solem |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Wiggo Nilsen |
Harstad J.F.F |
C |
Øyvind Eriksen |
Rana J.F.F |
B |
|