7. oktober 2020
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aleksander Solheim |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
C |
Arild Hjertås |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Arild Redergård |
Rana J.F.F |
E2 |
Asle Sæternes |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Beate Abrahamsen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Beate Solli Nilsen |
Sømna J.F.F |
F |
Ben-Andre Nilsen |
Sømna J.F.F |
C |
Bent Arild Kaspersen |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Birger Kristian Fedje |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Åge Nilsen |
Sømna J.F.F |
C |
Charlotte Moberget |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Elise Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D2 |
Erling Jensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
A |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
D2 |
Fredrik Jensen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D1 |
Frode Johansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Geir Emanuelsen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Hans Marius Støre Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Hans Olav Bjelvin |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Einmo |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Hilde Solheim |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
B |
Jan Arne Johansen |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
Jan-Ole Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Dahlen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
- |
Jens Andreassen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Joacim Schistad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
A |
Joakim Kjølseth |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
B |
Jørgen Dreyer Moe |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
B |
Karl Dahlen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
- |
Kato Johansen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
A |
Kevin Lien |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Kjetil Dypvik |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
C |
Kristian Ytreland |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
B |
Magnor André Adolfsen |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
D2 |
Marius Malmbekk Mastermo |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Mats Randers |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Mikael Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
A |
Olav Martin Johnsen |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
E2 |
Roar Blakstad Helle |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
Roy Helge Thune |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
Roy Nilsen |
Alstahaug og Leirfjord J.F.F |
B |
Rune Eggen |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Rune Horn |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
E1 |
Rune Moeggen |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Sander Almo |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C |
Stig Even Hansen |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
Sverre Svendsen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
B |
Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen |
Bardu J.F.F |
A |
Thilde Swan |
Rana J.F.F |
D1 |
Thomas Andre Benonisen |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
Tom Are Mohaug |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
B |
Tommy M Mortensen |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
Torbjørn Rubach |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Tore Kristian Storvoll |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Torfinn Swan Forsbakk |
Rana J.F.F |
C |
Trond Hjertås |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
Ulf Boger |
Målselv J.F.F |
A |
Viggo Johansen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
Øyvind Bjørklund |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
C |
Øyvind Eriksen |
Rana J.F.F |
B |