7. juli 2020
Jury: Ikke registrert.
Klasse A |
| 1. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | 7 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47 | |
| 2. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47 | |
| 3. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 45 | |
| 4. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 44 | |
| 5. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 43 | |
| 6. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 43 | |
| 7. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 9 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |
| 8. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 39 | |
| 9. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 6 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39 | |
| 10. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 39 | |
| 11. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 39 | |
| 12. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 39 | |
| 13. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 37 | |
| 14. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | 5 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 34 | |
| 15. | Per Johnny Paulsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 32 | |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 43 | |
| 2. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 42 | |
| 3. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 38 | |
| 4. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 5 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 37 | |
| 5. | John Kåre Bakken Tangen
Åmot J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 36 | |
| 6. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 33 | |
| 7. | Roger Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 5 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 32 | |
| 8. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 31 | |
| 9. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 30 | |
| 10. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 29 | |
| 11. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 | |
| 12. | Anders Paulsen
Ringerike J.F.F | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 28 | |
| 13. | Øystein Grindstad
Jevnaker J.F.F | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 33 | |
| 2. | Sondre Digene
Hedalen J.F.F | 4 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31 | |
| 3. | Jonny Roger Hansen
Ådal J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 30 | |
| 4. | Espen Solberg
Jevnaker J.F.F | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 30 | |
| 5. | Jan Ivar Johansen
Lunner J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 29 | |
| 6. | Petter Eull
Ringerike J.F.F | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28 | |
| 7. | Morten Kleven
Ringerike J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 26 | |
| 8. | Erik Trehjørningen
(ingen klubb) | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22 | |
| 9. | Tom Gudbrandsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19 | |
| 10. | Martin Fjell Søberg
Ådal J.F.F | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | |
| 11. | Piotr Stebelski
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |
| 12. | Joakim Ruste
Bardu J.F.F | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
| 13. | Lars Johansen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |
| 14. | Lars Trehjørningen
Lunner J.F.F | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
| 15. | Lars Bjørklund
Jevnaker J.F.F | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 31 | |
| 2. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 3 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28 | |
| 3. | Henrik Ruud Gudbrandsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 | |
| 4. | Oskar Bjørklund
Jevnaker J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 32 | |
| 2. | Kristine Rognerud Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 | |
| 3. | Ole Martin Rognerud Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Arne Andersen
Ringerike J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 39 | |
| 2. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 35 | |
| 3. | Erik Ovnerud
Jevnaker J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 33 | |
| 4. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | |
| 5. | Kristian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 | |
| 6. | Knut Brotnow
Hurdal J.F.F | | | | | | | |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 36 | |
| 2. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 25 | |
| 3. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 24 | |
| 4. | Mina Lukassen
Åmot J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 21 | |
| 5. | Silje Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | |