26. juni 2020
Klasse A |
| 1. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 94 |
| 2. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 92 |
| 3. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | 9 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 92 |
| 4. | Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 91 |
| 5. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 91 |
| 6. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 91 |
| 7. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 90 |
| 8. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 88 |
| 9. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 88 |
| 10. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 86 |
| 11. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 86 |
| 12. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 86 |
| 13. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 10 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 85 |
| 14. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 83 |
| 15. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 82 |
| 16. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 81 |
| 17. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 8 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 81 |
| 18. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 10 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 81 |
| 19. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 80 |
| 20. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 78 |
| 21. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 77 |
| 22. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 75 |
| 23. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | 9 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 75 |
| 24. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 74 |
| 25. | Per Johnny Paulsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 6 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 74 |
| 26. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 74 |
| 27. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 9 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 72 |
| 28. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 71 |
| 29. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 70 |
| 30. | Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 69 |
| 31. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 65 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 94 |
| 2. | Henrik Flaskerud
Sokna J.F.F | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 91 |
| 3. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 86 |
| 4. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 84 |
| 5. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Stokke J.F.L | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 84 |
| 6. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | 5 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 80 |
| 7. | Atle Hartz
Sokna J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 79 |
| 8. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 7 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 76 |
| 9. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 75 |
| 10. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | 5 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 75 |
| 11. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 74 |
| 12. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 73 |
| 13. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Udnes J.F.F | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 73 |
| 14. | Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 71 |
| 15. | Torkil Fjellberg
Øststranda J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 70 |
| 16. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 69 |
| 17. | Richard Olsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 67 |
| 18. | Kjetil Roos
Jevnaker J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 65 |
| 19. | Zain Rage
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 64 |
| 20. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 63 |
| 21. | Øystein Grindstad
Jevnaker J.F.F | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 45 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Anders Støp
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 9 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 74 |
| 2. | Fredrik Andersen
Andebu J.F.F | 8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 74 |
| 3. | Sondre Digene
Hedalen J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 72 |
| 4. | Ole Henrik Broberg
Jevnaker J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 71 |
| 5. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 70 |
| 6. | Martin Fjell Søberg
Ådal J.F.F | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 70 |
| 7. | Espen Solberg
Jevnaker J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 70 |
| 8. | Murat Demir
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 63 |
| 9. | Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 8 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 62 |
| 10. | Jonny Roger Hansen
Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 62 |
| 11. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 60 |
| 12. | Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 60 |
| 13. | Steinar Aldersjøen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 57 |
| 14. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 56 |
| 15. | Svein-Tommy Aldersjøen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 54 |
| 16. | Kristoffer Sjøblom Jacobsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 53 |
| 17. | Torkild Erlandsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 53 |
| 18. | Petter Eull
(ingen klubb) | 7 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 48 |
| 19. | Joakim M Skålbones
Ringerike J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 48 |
| 20. | Eirik Granheim
Jevnaker J.F.F | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 48 |
| 21. | Morten Kleven
Ringerike J.F.F | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 40 |
| 22. | Odd arne Gauksrud
Jevnaker J.F.F | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 39 |
| 23. | Stian Meiningen
Ådal J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 24 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 65 |
| 2. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 48 |
| 3. | Elling Broberg
(ingen klubb) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 47 |
| 4. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 43 |
| 5. | Edvard Erlandsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 37 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 10 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 85 |
| 2. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 81 |
| 3. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 6 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 66 |
| 4. | Martin Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 5 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 57 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 78 |
| 2. | Arne Andersen
Ringerike J.F.F | 9 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 68 |
| 3. | Erik Ovnerud
Jevnaker J.F.F | 6 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 68 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 9 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 75 |
| 2. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 68 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 75 |
| 2. | Ingvill Hågensen
Sokna J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 67 |
| 3. | Jane Ludvigsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 62 |
| 4. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 51 |
| 5. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 39 |
| 6. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes
Ringerike J.F.F | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34 |
| 7. | Inga Josefine Gaski
Ringerike J.F.F | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
Klasse Gjest |
| 1. | Nui Seemanon
(ingen klubb) | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 50 |