26. juni 2020
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anders Støp |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
Arne Andersen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
E1 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
Edvard Erlandsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
D1 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Eirik Aass |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
A |
Eirik Granheim |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes |
Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F |
F |
Elling Broberg |
(ingen klubb) |
D1 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Erik Ovnerud |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Espen Solberg |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Fredrik Andersen |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Geir Linnerud |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Gisle Nesbakk |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
A |
Håvard Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Inga Josefine Gaski |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D1 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Ski J.F.F |
F |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Joakim M Skålbones |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Jonny Roger Hansen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Kjetil Roos |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Brotnow |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
E1 |
Kristoffer Sjøblom Jacobsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Andebu J.F.F |
C |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Marius Bentzen Haugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Marius Johansson |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Martin Fjell Søberg |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D2 |
Morten Kleven |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Murat Demir |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
Nils Erik Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
Nui Seemanon |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest |
Odd Arne Gauksrud |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Henrik Broberg |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D2 |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Per Johnny Paulsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
A |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
- |
Petter Eull |
Ringerike J.F.F |
C |
Richard Olsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
F |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Sondre Digene |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
C |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Steinar Aldersjøen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Stian Meiningen |
Ådal J.F.F |
C |
Stig Børre Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Svein-Tommy Aldersjøen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Tom Arild Pettersen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
A |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Torkild Erlandsen |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Zain Rage |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
Øystein Grindstad |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |