6. juni 2020
| | 6. juni | 7. juni | Sum |
1. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 95 | 93 | 188 |
2. | Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 94 | 186 |
| Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | 93 | 186 |
4. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten S.S. | 93 | 90 | 183 |
5. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 90 | 91 | 181 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 93 | 88 | 181 |
7. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 90 | 90 | 180 |
8. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 87 | 90 | 177 |
9. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | 89 | 176 |
10. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 83 | 175 |
11. | Stian Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 174 |
| Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
13. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 85 | 88 | 173 |
14. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 172 |
| Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 83 | 172 |
16. | Odd Egil Larsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 86 | 85 | 171 |
17. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 | 78 | 168 |
18. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 | 81 | 165 |
19. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 80 | 84 | 164 |
20. | Ronny Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | 76 | 162 |
21. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 78 | 83 | 161 |
22. | Lars Ottar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 154 |
23. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 80 | 65 | 145 |
| Ronny Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 72 | 73 | 145 |
25. | Jan Erik Bredesen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 68 | 66 | 134 |
26. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 89 | 43 | 132 |
27. | Nicklas Codiglia Løkkeberg
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 68 | 60 | 128 |
28. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 | | 97 |
29. | Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 95 | | 95 |
30. | Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | 93 | 93 |
31. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
32. | Tore Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 | | 91 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 | | 91 |
34. | Hans Henry Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | 86 | 86 |
| Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
36. | Else-Brit Jensen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 85 | | 85 |
37. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 84 | 84 |
38. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
39. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 82 | 82 |
40. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | 81 | 81 |
41. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
42. | Lars Gunnar Akselsen
Hvaler S.S. | | 76 | 76 |
| Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
44. | Tore Paulsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
45. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 72 | | 72 |
46. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | 71 | 71 |
| Lukas-Alexander Akselsen
Hvaler S.S. | | 71 | 71 |
48. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
49. | Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | | 53 | 53 |
| Julian Svendsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 53 | 53 |
51. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 48 | | 48 |