6. juni 2020
| | 6. juni | 7. juni | Sum |
1. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 97 | | 97 |
2. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 95 | | 95 |
| Tor Erik Nilsen
Svinndal J.F.F | 95 | | 95 |
4. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 93 | | 93 |
| Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 93 | | 93 |
| Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten S.S. | 93 | | 93 |
7. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Eidsberg J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
| Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
10. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 | | 91 |
| Tore Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 91 | | 91 |
12. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
| Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
| Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
| Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 90 | | 90 |
16. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 89 | | 89 |
| Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
18. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
19. | Stian Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
| Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
| Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 87 | | 87 |
22. | Ronny Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
| Odd Egil Larsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
24. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
| Else-Brit Jensen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 85 | | 85 |
26. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
27. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
28. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
| Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
31. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 78 | | 78 |
| Lars Ottar Larsen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
33. | Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
34. | Tore Paulsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
35. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 72 | | 72 |
| Ronny Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 72 | | 72 |
37. | Jan Erik Bredesen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 68 | | 68 |
| Nicklas Codiglia Løkkeberg
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 68 | | 68 |
39. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
40. | Ebel Aslaksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 48 | | 48 |
41. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | |
| Julian Svendsen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | |
| Lars Gunnar Akselsen
Hvaler S.S. | | | |
| Lukas-Alexander Akselsen
Hvaler S.S. | | | |
| Line Ødegård Angeloff
Onsøy J.F.F | | | |
| Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | | | |
| Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | |
| Filip Rasmussen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | |
| Hans Henry Eriksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | | | |
| Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | |
| Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | | | |