100 duer Sportrap - Sokna L.K.
30. til 31. mai 2020 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 79
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aleksander Stanisic |
Sokna L.K. |
C |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Anders Støp |
Glåmdal L.S. |
C |
Arvid Agnor |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Atle Nordhagen |
Hamar S.S.K |
C |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Brede Ensrud |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Even Georg Berntsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Even Smedstad |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Frank Sparby |
Glåmdal L.S. |
B |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Kroken J.F.F |
K1 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Hans Petter Holme |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V55 |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Kroken J.F.F |
J |
Iselin Aafloen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
K1 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
V55 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
B |
Jan Aanes |
Sandefjord L.S. |
V65 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
K1 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Sokna L.K. |
B |
Jimmy Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Team Hagleskyting |
V55 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskerud J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Magnus Darbo |
Team Hagleskyting |
A |
Mantas Maciunskas |
Team Hagleskyting |
C |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Nicolai Lungström |
Kroken J.F.F |
J |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Nui Seemanon |
Sokna L.K. |
K1 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
J |
Ole Marius Opdal Furuhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Ole Martin Jensen |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V65 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna L.K. |
A |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Petter Martinsen |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Roy Vinje |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Rune Dalsjø |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thomas Nyberget |
Østlandske S.S. |
A |
Thomas Paulsen |
Onsøy J.F.F |
C |
Thor Håkon Bergan |
Buskerud J.F.F |
C |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Glåmdal L.S. |
V55 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes S.S. |
A |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V55 |
Tore Solheim |
Torsbustaden S.S.K |
C |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Glåmdal L.S. |
A |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Brunlanes S.S. |
K1 |
Vegard Myrvold |
Løiten S.S. |
C |
Vidar Myrvold |
Løiten S.S. |
A |
Åge-Walter Hansen |
Råde J.F.F |
V65 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Østlandske S.S. |
K1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
|