16. august 2020
Klasse A |
Vegar Kveum
Sel J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 49 |
Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 49 |
Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 49 |
Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 25 | 24 | 49 |
Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 48 |
Roy Arne Jonsen
Heidal J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 48 |
Ken-Are Olafsen
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 47 |
Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 23 | 47 |
Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
Stig Ole Åsen
Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 45 |
Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 44 |
Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
Jan Ove Sønstevold
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 43 |
Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 42 |
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen
Heidal J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 41 |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 21 | 18 | 39 |
Klasse B |
Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 46 |
Arild Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
Trond Eklund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 23 | 21 | 44 |
Kjetil Kleven
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 43 |
Trond Gammeltorp
Dovre J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 43 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 42 |
Morten Ninive Solli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 21 | 20 | 41 |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen
Fron J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 40 |
Per Norbert Stodola
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 38 |
Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 38 |
Paul Øien
Heidal J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 37 |
Aina Halldén
Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 36 |
Rune Olsen
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 16 | 15 | 31 |
Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten J.F.F | 13 | 13 | 26 |
Klasse C |
Espen Bakken
Skåla J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
Anders Frydenlund
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 19 | 22 | 41 |
Glenn Ryn Tonning
Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 38 |
Thor andre Basmoen
Skåla J.F.F | 21 | 16 | 37 |
Henning Godlien Strand
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 20 | 15 | 35 |
Kenneth Kleven Hvattum
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 14 | 32 |
Tore Hasle Kleven
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 19 | 13 | 32 |
Asbjørn Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 17 | 14 | 31 |
Thomas Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 17 | 13 | 30 |
Mats Olafsen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 15 | 14 | 29 |
Klasse D1 |
Robin Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 42 |
Ole Markus Nyborg
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 14 | 11 | 25 |
Kristian Sæther Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | 7 | 12 | 19 |
Klasse D2 |
Arne Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 19 | 41 |
Magnus Engeli
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 19 | 19 | 38 |
Klasse E1 |
Ståle Midtlid
Ørskog J.S.S | 19 | 25 | 44 |
Lars Erik Ruud
Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 43 |
Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 42 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 20 | 20 | 40 |
Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 35 |
Klasse E2 |
Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 47 |
Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 40 |
Klasse F |
Marianne Kristiansen
Fron J.F.F | 16 | 13 | 29 |