Opplandscupen 2020 - Heidal J.F.F
4. juli 2020 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 52
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Anders Frydenlund |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B |
Anna Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Arne Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
D2 |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
Carl Arvid Christiansen |
Vestby J.F.F |
E2 |
Christen Bårdsløkken |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E2 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
B |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Kveum |
Sel J.F.F |
A |
Håvard Strandlien |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Ivan Antonin Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
B |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Kai Arne Skreden |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Ken-Are Olafsen |
Fron J.F.F |
A |
Kenneth Kleven Hvattum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Magne Steinehaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Marianne Kristiansen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Mats Olafsen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C |
Morten Ninive Solli |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Morten Granli |
Heidal J.F.F |
B |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 |
Oddbjørn Løken |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C |
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen |
Heidal J.F.F |
A |
Paul Øien |
Heidal J.F.F |
B |
Per Norbert Stodola |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
B |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
A |
Robin Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 |
Roy Arne Jonsen |
Heidal J.F.F |
A |
Sigurd Øien |
Heidal J.F.F |
A |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Steinar Høibraaten |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
E2 |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Thor Arne Rydland |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
C |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Trond Eklund |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Vidar Falldalen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Øystein Solberg |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
|