14. juni 2020
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Vegar Kveum
Sel J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | | 71 |
2. | Jan Kåre H. Tveter
Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 25 | 25 | 20 | | 70 |
3. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 25 | 20 | | 68 |
4. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 19 | | 66 |
5. | Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 16 | | 63 |
6. | Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 23 | | | 47 |
7. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 24 | | | 46 |
8. | Arne Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 23 | 23 | | | 46 |
9. | Kasper Slettan
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 22 | | | 46 |
10. | Jan Amundsen
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 22 | | | 46 |
11. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 21 | 24 | | | 45 |
12. | Bjørn Moe
Mo J.F.F Nord-Odal | 21 | 24 | | | 45 |
13. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 23 | | | 45 |
14. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 21 | | | 44 |
15. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 20 | | | 44 |
16. | Joar Glomsvoll
Tynset J.F.F | 20 | 23 | | | 43 |
17. | Ken-Are Olafsen
Fron J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | | 43 |
18. | Roy Helli
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 22 | | | 43 |
19. | Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 19 | | | 43 |
20. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 20 | | | 42 |
21. | Jan Ove Sønstevold
Fron J.F.F | 20 | 21 | | | 41 |
22. | Christen Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 21 | 20 | | | 41 |
23. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 22 | 19 | | | 41 |
24. | Jan Berget
Alvdal J.F.F | 22 | 19 | | | 41 |
25. | Glenn Ryn Tonning
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 19 | | | 41 |
26. | Knut Harald Nesmoen Skogli
Alvdal J.F.F | 20 | 20 | | | 40 |
27. | Ståle Midtlid
Ørskog J.S.S | 20 | 20 | | | 40 |
28. | Stig Ole Åsen
Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 19 | | | 40 |
29. | Jørn Berget
Alvdal J.F.F | 21 | 19 | | | 40 |
30. | Kai Arne Skreden
Fron J.F.F | 21 | 19 | | | 40 |
31. | Mette Mælen Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 18 | | | 40 |
32. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | 17 | 22 | | | 39 |
33. | Anna Bårdsløkken
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 21 | | | 39 |
34. | Yngve Bakker
Tynset J.F.F | 19 | 19 | | | 38 |
35. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 20 | 18 | | | 38 |
36. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 15 | 22 | | | 37 |
37. | Marianne Kristiansen
Fron J.F.F | 16 | 21 | | | 37 |
38. | Vibecke Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 18 | 19 | | | 37 |
39. | Bård Grøtting
Alvdal J.F.F | 19 | 18 | | | 37 |
40. | Erling Henriksen
Alvdal J.F.F | 19 | 18 | | | 37 |
41. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | 17 | 19 | | | 36 |
42. | Kenneth Kleven Hvattum
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 15 | 20 | | | 35 |
43. | Stig Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | 17 | 18 | | | 35 |
44. | Henning Godlien Strand
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 17 | 18 | | | 35 |
45. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 17 | 18 | | | 35 |
46. | Erik Sydbøge
Biri J.F.F | 15 | 18 | | | 33 |
47. | Åge Almestrand
Alvdal J.F.F | 18 | 15 | | | 33 |
48. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten J.F.F | 14 | 18 | | | 32 |
49. | Mats Olafsen
Nordre Land J.S.K | 16 | 16 | | | 32 |
50. | Håvard Strandlien
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 16 | 15 | | | 31 |