23. mai 2020
Jury: Ikke registrert.
1. | Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 50 |
| Kjell Erik Bangen
Tynset J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 50 |
3. | Klas Inge Elisenberg
Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 47 |
4. | Johan Skogsrud
Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 47 |
5. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 47 |
6. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 22 | 24 | 46 |
7. | Bjørn Milsteinhaugen
Fron J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
8. | Kristian Tolaas Lillevik
Skåla J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
9. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
10. | Stig Ole Åsen
Løiten J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 46 |
11. | Ole Jonas Bråtesveen
Heidal J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 45 |
12. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. | 22 | 23 | 45 |
13. | Ken-Are Olafsen
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 45 |
14. | Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 45 |
15. | Arnfinn Berg
Skåla J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 45 |
16. | Glenn Ryn Tonning
Tynset J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 45 |
17. | Roy Arne Jonsen
Heidal J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 45 |
18. | Odd Sverre Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 21 | 45 |
19. | Thor andre Basmoen
Skåla J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
20. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 44 |
21. | Tom Atle Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 44 |
22. | Trond Gammeltorp
Dovre J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 44 |
23. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 43 |
24. | Vidar Falldalen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 43 |
25. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 42 |
26. | Olaf Skarsbø
Skåla J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 42 |
27. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Fron J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 42 |
28. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 41 |
29. | Åge Svensli
Skåla J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 41 |
30. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 41 |
31. | Paul Øien
Heidal J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 41 |
32. | Trygve Henning Holthe
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 41 |
33. | Øyvind Killi Moastuen
Dovre J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 40 |
34. | Frank Wågsæther
Skåla J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 40 |
35. | Dag Rune Egge
Løiten J.F.F | 17 | 22 | 39 |
36. | Fredrik Høgset Tolaas
Skåla J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 38 |
37. | Rune Nedrebø
Skåla J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 38 |
38. | Espen Bakken
Skåla J.F.F | 17 | 19 | 36 |
39. | Øivind Martinsen
Dovre J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 34 |
40. | Hans Ivar Kolstad
Dovre J.F.F | 16 | 15 | 31 |
41. | Lars Norderhus
Lesja J.F.F | 19 | 12 | 31 |
42. | Tove Mette Pedersen
Løiten J.F.F | 13 | 14 | 27 |
43. | Else-May Norderhus
Lesja J.F.F | 12 | 12 | 24 |
44. | Magne Bakken
Skåla J.F.F | 4 | | 4 |