|
Opplandscupen 2020 - Fron J.F.F
31. mai 2020
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 1 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Øystein Solberg |
Fron J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Rolf Tore Berntsen |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Marianne Kristiansen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F | | | Lag 2 | | 1 |
Eirik Bjørnevaagen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 | 3 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 3 | | 1 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Trygve Henning Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
E2 | 3 |
Glenn Ryn Tonning |
Tynset J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
E1 | 5 |
Kai Arne Skreden |
Fron J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 4 | | 1 |
Morten Ninive Solli |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B | 2 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Kjetil Kleven |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Henning Godlien Strand |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 5 | | 1 |
Trond Eklund |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B | 2 |
Anders Frydenlund |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C | 3 |
Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B | 4 |
Tore Hasle Kleven |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Martin Kleven |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 6 | | 1 |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A | 2 |
Rune Olsen |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B | 3 |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
E2 | 4 |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen |
Fron J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A | | | Lag 7 | | 1 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Henning Løkken |
Alvdal J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E1 | 4 |
Robin Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
D1 | 5 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 | | | Lag 8 | | 1 |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Vidar Falldalen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Steffen Svenstad |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A | 4 |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Tynset J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Lars-Ivar Græsli |
Tynset J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 9 | | 1 |
Ken-Are Olafsen |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Roy Arne Jonsen |
Heidal J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Mats Olafsen |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
C | | | Lag 10 | | 1 |
Robert Jensvoll |
Kvam J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Jan Ove Sønstevold |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Magnus Engeli |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
D2 | 4 |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A | 5 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
|
|