28. juni 2020
Klasse A |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 100 | 99 | 94 | 97 | 96 | 97 | 96 | 96 | 489 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 98 | 96 | 100 | 92 | 97 | 95 | 97 | 94 | 488 |
3. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | | | 93 | 100 | 95 | 97 | 95 | 95 | 98 | 97 | 487 |
| Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 92 | 96 | 91 | 99 | 98 | 98 | 96 | 95 | 487 |
5. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | 92 | 100 | 94 | 97 | 94 | 100 | 91 | 92 | 485 |
6. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 89 | 99 | 83 | 100 | 95 | 91 | 98 | 91 | 483 |
7. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | | | 94 | 98 | 91 | 95 | 97 | 89 | 96 | 93 | 480 |
8. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | | | 94 | 90 | 95 | 88 | 99 | | 98 | 93 | 479 |
9. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 94 | 98 | 98 | 93 | 95 | 478 |
10. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | | | 93 | 100 | 91 | 95 | 95 | 92 | 94 | 92 | 477 |
11. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | | | 96 | 92 | 93 | 93 | 98 | 85 | | | 472 |
12. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | 88 | 90 | 89 | 100 | 98 | 92 | 469 |
| Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | | 86 | 91 | 89 | 92 | 91 | 99 | 91 | 96 | 469 |
14. | Bjørn Trydal
Øvre Rendal J.S.K | | | | | 93 | 96 | 88 | 95 | | 96 | 468 |
15. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 92 | 88 | 88 | 97 | 95 | 466 |
16. | Arvid Agnor
Ås J.F.F | | | | 93 | 86 | 97 | 94 | 89 | 89 | 92 | 465 |
| Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 89 | 93 | 87 | 95 | 94 | 84 | 91 | 92 | 465 |
18. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | | | 90 | 95 | 92 | 87 | 94 | 84 | 89 | 92 | 463 |
19. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 91 | 91 | 83 | 91 | 93 | 90 | 95 | 89 | 461 |
20. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | | | 87 | 95 | 87 | 90 | 92 | 86 | 94 | 89 | 460 |
21. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | | | | 90 | 77 | 86 | 93 | 93 | 90 | 92 | 458 |
22. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 87 | 95 | 93 | 97 | 85 | 85 | 457 |
23. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 99 | 92 | 90 | 92 | | 455 |
| Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 84 | 95 | 89 | 94 | 90 | 87 | 455 |
25. | Ørjan Eriksen
Ås J.F.F | | | | | 91 | | 87 | 88 | 93 | 95 | 454 |
| Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | 91 | 84 | 83 | 82 | 89 | 89 | 97 | 88 | 454 |
27. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 87 | 87 | 77 | | 93 | 85 | 92 | 94 | 453 |
28. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 84 | | 90 | 98 | 87 | 93 | | | 452 |
29. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | 91 | | 83 | 93 | 92 | 92 | | | 451 |
30. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | | | 89 | 89 | 96 | 94 | 82 | | | | 450 |
| Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 85 | 99 | | 96 | 88 | 450 |
32. | Yngve Kleppang
Tønsberg og Omegns J.F.F | | | | 87 | 85 | 95 | 92 | 90 | | | 449 |
| Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 84 | 92 | 83 | 97 | 86 | 90 | 449 |
34. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 88 | | 70 | 87 | 82 | 74 | 96 | 95 | 448 |
| Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | | 91 | 92 | 84 | 86 | 91 | 85 | 86 | 88 | 448 |
36. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | | | 83 | 91 | | | 95 | 88 | 88 | 82 | 445 |
| Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 84 | 94 | 86 | 96 | | 445 |
| Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 83 | 94 | 87 | 87 | 87 | 445 |
39. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | | | 80 | 83 | 87 | 87 | 90 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 444 |
| Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 86 | 92 | 85 | 89 | 86 | 91 | 444 |
| Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | 92 | 72 | 90 | 88 | 82 | 92 | | 444 |
| Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 81 | | 82 | 90 | 98 | 93 | | | 444 |
43. | Frode Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 73 | 81 | 89 | 93 | | | 89 | 91 | 443 |
44. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 89 | 83 | 86 | 89 | 92 | 439 |
| Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | | | | 81 | 79 | 86 | 90 | 88 | 85 | 90 | 439 |
| Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 89 | 81 | 85 | 88 | 87 | 439 |
47. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 82 | 81 | 78 | 84 | 91 | 88 | 85 | 89 | 437 |
48. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | 84 | 84 | 76 | 76 | 86 | 81 | 95 | 85 | 434 |
| Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 81 | 91 | 84 | 89 | 84 | 84 | 82 | 86 | 434 |
50. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | 87 | 87 | 83 | 84 | 88 | 87 | 80 | 78 | 433 |
51. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | | | | 80 | 85 | 83 | | 87 | | 89 | 424 |
| Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | | | 79 | 78 | 70 | 83 | 94 | 86 | 73 | 82 | 424 |
53. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 79 | 74 | 78 | 71 | 77 | 82 | 91 | 90 | 420 |
54. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 85 | 83 | | 82 | 86 | 418 |
55. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | | | 87 | 86 | 64 | 77 | 75 | 83 | 78 | 83 | 417 |
56. | Stian Bjørklund
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | 86 | 80 | 87 | 78 | 84 | | 415 |
57. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 80 | 82 | | | | 75 | 70 | 89 | 396 |
58. | Knut Nordli
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 97 | | | 99 | 100 | 389 |
59. | Tom Johnny Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 98 | | | 98 | 97 | 388 |
60. | Terje Gravklev
Eidanger J.F.L | | | | | 92 | 99 | 94 | 98 | | | 383 |
61. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 94 | 94 | 93 | 98 | | | 379 |
62. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Jordet J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 92 | | | 96 | 96 | 373 |
63. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 87 | 98 | 93 | | | 371 |
64. | Ronny Olafsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 91 | 96 | | | 90 | 91 | 368 |
65. | Brede Ensrud
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 91 | 86 | | | 99 | 91 | 367 |
66. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 87 | 89 | 93 | 93 | | | 362 |
67. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 87 | 95 | 88 | | | 359 |
| Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 89 | | | 89 | 93 | 359 |
| Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | | | | 85 | 90 | 91 | 93 | | | | 359 |
70. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 90 | | | 91 | 92 | 358 |
71. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 93 | | | 84 | 85 | 355 |
72. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | 88 | | | 89 | 94 | 83 | | 354 |
73. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 86 | 88 | 90 | | | 353 |
74. | Kim Kleppang Rosengren
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | 86 | | 79 | 83 | 88 | | | 336 |
75. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 76 | 91 | 89 | | | 335 |
76. | Sveinung Lien
Etne J.F.F | | | 84 | 78 | | | | | 85 | 81 | 328 |
77. | Ronny Fjeldvang
Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | 71 | 75 | | | 83 | 86 | 315 |
78. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 71 | 83 | 78 | | | 309 |
79. | Jens Magne Stavland
Bømlo J.F.L | | | | | 66 | 82 | | | 68 | 82 | 298 |
80. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 95 | 100 | | | | 280 |
81. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 95 | | 90 | | | 278 |
82. | Thomas Osjord
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | | | | | | | | 95 | 91 | 89 | 275 |
83. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | 89 | 92 | | 82 | | | 263 |
84. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | 80 | 90 | | | 90 | | | | 260 |
85. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 83 | 85 | | 90 | | | 258 |
86. | Jonas Filtvedt
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 97 | 97 | | | | | 194 |
87. | Erik Watndal
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 99 | 92 | | | | | 191 |
88. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 97 | 93 | | | 190 |
| Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 98 | 92 | | | 190 |
| Kenneth Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | 95 | 95 | | | | | | | 190 |
91. | Sindre Krågsrud
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 92 | 97 | | | | | 189 |
92. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | | | | | | | | | 95 | 93 | 188 |
93. | Geir Otto Kristiansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 92 | 95 | 187 |
94. | Stian Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 93 | 92 | | | | | 185 |
| Atle Wedum Olsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 95 | 90 | 185 |
96. | Erling Westgård
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | | | | | 91 | 93 | 184 |
| Bent Haga Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | | | | | | | 90 | 94 | | | 184 |
98. | Tore Harry Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 93 | | | | | 183 |
99. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 94 | | | | | 182 |
100. | Håvard Rustad
Sokna J.F.F | | | 90 | 89 | | | | | | | 179 |
101. | Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 89 | 89 | | | 178 |
102. | Geir Lyngvær
Kristiansund og Nordmøre J.F.F | | | | | 87 | 90 | | | | | 177 |
103. | Ole Ivar Iversen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 89 | | 86 | | | | | | 175 |
104. | Bjørn Johansen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 89 | | | 173 |
| Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 83 | | | | | 173 |
106. | Jon Thommesen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | 84 | | | 172 |
107. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | 82 | | | 167 |
108. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 82 | | | 164 |
109. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | | | 75 | | | | 88 | | | | 163 |
110. | Nikolai Torp
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 79 | 82 | | | | | 161 |
111. | Trond Arild Bråten
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 80 | | | | | 159 |
112. | Tore Brovold
Stange J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 98 | | 98 |
113. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | | 94 | | | 94 |
114. | Tommy Andersen
Eidanger J.F.L | | | | | | | 93 | | | | 93 |
115. | Knut Rustad
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 92 | | | | | | 92 |
116. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | | | | 90 |
117. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 89 | | | | | | 89 |
| Harald Jensen
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 89 | | | | 89 |
119. | Stig Olav Morgenlien
Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 88 | 88 |
120. | Hans Petter Kirkerød
Aremark J.F.F | | | | | 85 | | | | | | 85 |
| Renate Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
122. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | | | 78 | | | | | | | | 78 |
123. | Arild Hemli
Kvam J.F.F | | | | | 77 | | | | | | 77 |
124. | Per Johnny Paulsen
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | 68 | | | | | | | | 68 |
| Oskar Næss
Svelvik J.F.F | | | | | | 68 | | | | | 68 |
Klasse B |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 98 | 97 | 96 | 92 | 95 | 96 | 482 |
2. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | | 94 | 84 | 89 | 94 | 92 | 453 |
3. | Marcus Langmyr
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | 91 | 77 | 84 | 82 | | | 96 | 98 | 451 |
4. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | | | | | 87 | 87 | 82 | 91 | 91 | 90 | 446 |
5. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | | | 82 | 83 | 82 | 85 | 88 | 79 | 90 | 95 | 441 |
6. | Morten Myrvang
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | 90 | 85 | 92 | 82 | 89 | 84 | 440 |
7. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | | | 76 | 79 | 84 | 82 | 94 | 84 | 87 | 90 | 439 |
8. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 78 | 88 | 75 | 75 | 87 | 88 | 82 | 93 | 438 |
9. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 91 | 94 | 78 | 84 | 79 | 427 |
10. | Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F | | | | | 84 | 75 | 80 | 80 | 92 | 90 | 426 |
11. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 76 | 85 | 82 | 83 | 79 | 83 | 88 | 80 | 421 |
12. | Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 85 | 83 | 78 | 87 | | 81 | | | 414 |
| Martin Haga Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 78 | 87 | 72 | 75 | 82 | 79 | 88 | | 414 |
14. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | | | 82 | 84 | 76 | 75 | 72 | 80 | 84 | 81 | 411 |
15. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | | | 62 | 82 | 76 | 81 | 83 | 79 | 82 | 81 | 409 |
16. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 76 | 74 | 74 | 67 | 75 | 83 | 80 | 92 | 406 |
17. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 69 | 81 | 84 | 78 | 83 | 405 |
| Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | | | 76 | 79 | 68 | 75 | 78 | 79 | 92 | 77 | 405 |
19. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 65 | 63 | 68 | 59 | 86 | 77 | 86 | 86 | 403 |
| Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 72 | 86 | 86 | | 82 | 403 |
21. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Udnes J.F.F | | | 80 | 82 | 74 | 68 | 83 | 81 | | | 400 |
22. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 68 | 77 | 83 | 87 | 84 | | 399 |
23. | Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 84 | 66 | 73 | 78 | 82 | 81 | 398 |
24. | Torkil Fjellberg
Øststranda J.F.F | | | 70 | 75 | 74 | 80 | 82 | 73 | 77 | 77 | 391 |
25. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 77 | 81 | 73 | 71 | 77 | | 80 | | 388 |
| Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 63 | 73 | 81 | 77 | 80 | 388 |
27. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | 79 | 77 | 73 | 60 | 77 | 81 | 387 |
28. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 93 | 95 | 96 | 93 | 377 |
29. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 94 | 97 | 95 | 376 |
30. | Thomas Lien
Etne J.F.F | | | 97 | 89 | | | | | 87 | 92 | 365 |
31. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 84 | | 85 | 98 | | 357 |
32. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | 90 | 86 | 89 | 90 | | | 355 |
33. | Kenneth Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 79 | 92 | | | 88 | 89 | | | 348 |
34. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 84 | 89 | 85 | | | 346 |
35. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | | | | 87 | 81 | 87 | | 84 | | | 339 |
| Kari-Matti Granholm
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 87 | | | 90 | 84 | 339 |
37. | Eirik Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 84 | | | 86 | 87 | 335 |
38. | Bendik Øfsti Herje
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 79 | 89 | | | 84 | 82 | 334 |
39. | Christer Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 84 | 78 | | | 86 | 85 | 333 |
40. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Melhus J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 84 | 81 | 81 | | | 328 |
| Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 81 | | | 85 | 84 | 328 |
42. | Robert Syversen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 75 | 74 | | | 79 | 85 | 313 |
43. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | | | | 86 | | 78 | | | 81 | 62 | 307 |
| Jan Ove Fuglebrenden
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 76 | 74 | | | 80 | 77 | 307 |
45. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Skogen J.S.K | | | | 74 | | 76 | | | 75 | 74 | 299 |
46. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 66 | 77 | | 72 | 79 | | 294 |
47. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Stokke J.F.L | | | | 95 | | | 94 | 98 | | | 287 |
48. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 75 | | | | 73 | | 70 | 68 | 286 |
49. | Tove Glad Aanonsen
Førde J.F.L | | | 68 | 64 | 73 | 79 | | | | | 284 |
50. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | | | | | | | 86 | | 89 | 91 | 266 |
51. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 64 | 69 | | | 73 | 55 | | | 261 |
52. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | | | 79 | 91 | | | | 90 | | | 260 |
53. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 87 | 87 | 80 | | | | 254 |
54. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Trøgstad J.F.F | | | | | | 81 | | | 78 | 86 | 245 |
55. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | 74 | | | 85 | 81 | | | 240 |
56. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | | | | 74 | | | 86 | 75 | | | 235 |
| Jonny Løkken
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 78 | 75 | | | 82 | | 235 |
58. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | | | | | | | 75 | 69 | 78 | | 222 |
59. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 59 | | | | | | 75 | 82 | 216 |
60. | Espen Nordseth
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | 75 | 58 | | | 81 | | 214 |
61. | Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 68 | | 67 | | | 202 |
62. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan J.F.F | | | | | | | 99 | 95 | | | 194 |
63. | Raymond Skaar
Os J.F.L | | | | | | | 92 | 96 | | | 188 |
64. | Elling Tryterud
Sokna J.F.F | | | 91 | 94 | | | | | | | 185 |
65. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 92 | 89 | | | 181 |
| Erlend Våga Fløttum
Melhus J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 93 | | | | | 181 |
| Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 90 | 91 | | | 181 |
68. | Henning Haugen
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 88 | 91 | | | 179 |
| Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 93 | 86 | | | 179 |
70. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | | | 89 | 84 | | | 173 |
71. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | 89 | | | 172 |
| Simon Sommerfeld
Os J.F.L | | | | | | | 83 | 89 | | | 172 |
73. | Kenneth Arvesen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 81 | 89 | 170 |
| Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 83 | 87 | | | 170 |
| Morten Åsheim
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 86 | | | 170 |
76. | Torbjørn Lunde
Os J.F.L | | | | | | | 84 | 85 | | | 169 |
77. | Per Kristian Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 85 | 82 | | | 167 |
78. | Mortén Resell
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 84 | | | | | 166 |
| Bjørn Erik Jensen
Asker J.F.F | | | | | 87 | | 79 | | | | 166 |
80. | Magne Gåsvand
Rindal J.F.L | | | | | 82 | 82 | | | | | 164 |
| Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 82 | | | 164 |
82. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 82 | 81 | | | | | 163 |
83. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Eigersund J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | 80 | | | 162 |
84. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | 82 | | | 161 |
| Hans-Marius Myrvang
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 84 | | | | | 161 |
| Helge Rønning
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 81 | 80 | | | | | 161 |
87. | Christer Jansson
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 74 | 86 | 160 |
88. | Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø
Surnadal J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 79 | | | | | 159 |
89. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | 79 | | | | 79 | | | | 158 |
90. | Thomas K. Bredesen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 84 | | | | | 157 |
91. | Tom Johannessen
Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 84 | | 72 | 156 |
| Ola Eirik Bolme
Rindal J.F.L | | | | | 70 | 86 | | | | | 156 |
93. | Kjetil Engebretsen
Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | | | | 74 | | 79 | 153 |
94. | Martin Moen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 74 | 77 | | | | | | | 151 |
| Jens Lavik Sander
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | 71 | 80 | | | | | 151 |
96. | Espen Harbosen
Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 72 | 78 | | | | | 150 |
97. | Zain Rage
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | | | 73 | 75 | | | | | | | 148 |
| Thomas Ove Nilsen
Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 70 | | | | | 148 |
| Eirik Skogli
Østby J.F.F | | | | | 76 | 72 | | | | | 148 |
100. | Arnfinn Mo
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 73 | | | | | 146 |
101. | Aleksander Stanisic
Sel J.F.F | | | | | | | 70 | 74 | | | 144 |
102. | Mathias Brennhaug
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 70 | | | | | 143 |
103. | Frode-Johny Johansen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 72 | | | | | 139 |
104. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 71 | | | | | 138 |
105. | Bjørn Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 66 | 70 | | | | | 136 |
| Rune Wischmann
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 71 | | | | | 136 |
107. | Håvard Lutdal
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 68 | 67 | | | | | 135 |
108. | Mads Hovland
Lunner J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 68 | | | | | 133 |
109. | Tommy Bakken
Sør-Odal J.F.F | | | | | 67 | 54 | | | | | 121 |
110. | Per Kristian Kleven
Trysil J.F.F | | | | | 90 | | | | | | 90 |
111. | Trond Erik Bjørnstad Hansen
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | | | | | 89 | | 89 |
112. | Kim Andre Bjørnstad
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 88 | | 88 |
| Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 88 | | | | 88 |
114. | Asbjørn Koller
Jevnaker J.F.F | | | | 87 | | | | | | | 87 |
115. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | 86 | | | | 86 |
116. | Tom Yngvar Saastad
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | 85 | | | | | | | 85 |
| Knut-Magne Bjørnstad
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | 85 | | | | | | 85 |
| Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | | | | | | | 85 | | | | 85 |
119. | Jan Ragnar Enerhaugen
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 83 | | | | | | 83 |
120. | Hallvar Næss
Andebu J.F.F | | | | | | | 82 | | | | 82 |
121. | Kristian Clausen
Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | | | | 80 |
| Rune Lauritzen
Eidanger J.F.L | | | | | | | 80 | | | | 80 |
123. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 79 | | | | 79 |
124. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | | | | | 78 | | | | 78 |
125. | Geir Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | 77 | | | | | | 77 |
| Robin Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
127. | Panagiotis Kalogerakis
Oslo J.F.F | | | | | 75 | | | | | | 75 |
128. | Karl Emil Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 73 | | | | | | 73 |
| Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | 73 | | | | 73 |
130. | Hanne Eriksen
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | | | | 68 | | | | | 68 |
| Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 68 | | | | 68 |
132. | Steinar Wiik
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 66 | | | | | | 66 |
133. | Øyvind Braseth
Ringerike J.F.F | | | | | 59 | | | | | | 59 |
134. | Eirik Andreassen
Oslo J.F.F | | | | | 58 | | | | | | 58 |
135. | Simen Hansen
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 55 | 55 |
| Raymond Haugen Larsen
Fenstad J.F.F | | | | | 55 | | | | | | 55 |
Klasse C |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Erik B. Jensen
Asker J.F.F | | | 86 | 82 | 82 | 88 | | 84 | 95 | 92 | 445 |
2. | Thomas Michaelsen
Grue J.F.F | | | 67 | 77 | 63 | 63 | 77 | 87 | 89 | 83 | 413 |
3. | Petter Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 72 | 78 | | | 80 | 78 | 85 | 85 | 406 |
4. | Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | | | 78 | 86 | 69 | 76 | | | 87 | 72 | 399 |
5. | Jon Vetle Ness
(ingen klubb) | | | 64 | | 72 | | | 83 | 87 | 85 | 391 |
6. | Anders Støp
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 73 | 60 | 79 | 78 | 70 | 81 | 73 | 65 | 384 |
7. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 72 | 66 | 87 | 65 | 68 | 363 |
8. | Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 55 | 72 | | | 61 | 67 | 74 | 81 | 355 |
9. | Helge Fristad
Hedrum J.F.L | | | | | | | 76 | 84 | 85 | 83 | 328 |
10. | Torgeir Myhre
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 66 | 71 | | | 90 | 85 | 312 |
11. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 78 | 81 | 73 | 65 | 297 |
12. | Dennis Selinger
Asker J.F.F | | | 74 | 79 | | | 69 | 68 | | | 290 |
13. | Vegard Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 62 | 56 | 67 | 72 | | | 257 |
14. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | | | 73 | 68 | 47 | | 65 | | | 253 |
15. | Fredrik Andersen
Andebu J.F.F | | | | | 78 | | 81 | 87 | | | 246 |
16. | Kjell Rune Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | | | 54 | 51 | 61 | 73 | 239 |
| Espen Nerdrum
Hemnes J.F.F | | | | | | | 70 | | 83 | 86 | 239 |
18. | Dag Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 51 | 55 | 61 | 59 | | | 226 |
19. | Benjamin Solsvik
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | | | 85 | 88 | | | | | | | 173 |
20. | Nils Anders Østberg
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 82 | 88 | 170 |
21. | Eirik Møller
Kristiansand S J.F.F | | | | | | | 80 | 87 | | | 167 |
22. | Saeed Moradi
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 76 | 84 | | | | | 160 |
23. | Marius Opdal
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 76 | 82 | | | | | 158 |
24. | Even Hansen Smedbak
Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 88 | | | | | 157 |
25. | Mads Olderkjær Bø
Os J.F.L | | | | | | | 74 | 82 | | | 156 |
| Martin Hugubakken Nesseth
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 82 | | | | | 156 |
27. | Eirik Østreng Evensen
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 82 | 73 | 155 |
28. | Arnold Klokseth
Åsane J.F.F | | | | | | | 71 | 81 | | | 152 |
29. | Rune Myrvold
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F | | | | | | | | | 73 | 78 | 151 |
| Lars-Ivar Græsli
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 77 | | | | | 151 |
31. | Marius Johansson
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | | | 72 | 77 | | | | | | | 149 |
32. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 71 | 76 | | | 147 |
33. | Vegar Rønningen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 70 | 74 | | | | | 144 |
34. | Martin Schanke
Nidaros J.S.K | | | | | 73 | 70 | | | | | 143 |
35. | Henning Løkken
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 66 | 71 | | | | | 137 |
| Jan Åge Brekke
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | 70 | 67 | | | | | | | 137 |
37. | Stig Håvaldsrud
(ingen klubb) | | | 68 | 68 | | | | | | | 136 |
| Freddy Harlem
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | 55 | | | 81 | | 136 |
39. | Tor Håkon Martinsen
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | 70 | 65 | | | | | 135 |
40. | Ole Marius Opdal Furuhaug
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 60 | 71 | | | | | | | 131 |
41. | Anders Presterud
Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 64 | 65 | | | | | 129 |
42. | Antti Heikkilä
Os J.F.L | | | | | | | 63 | 65 | | | 128 |
43. | Lars Iversen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 58 | 69 | | | | | 127 |
| Joakim M Skålbones
Ringerike J.F.F | | | 66 | 61 | | | | | | | 127 |
45. | Ole kristian Skavås
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 52 | 71 | | | | | 123 |
| Murat Demir
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | | | 63 | 60 | | | | | | | 123 |
47. | Ole Martin Bekken
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | 49 | | | | 72 | 121 |
48. | Christian Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 55 | 65 | | | | | | | 120 |
| Martin Eriksen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 61 | 59 | | | | | 120 |
| Kim Sletner
Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 60 | | | | | 120 |
51. | Ståle Jacobsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | | | | 51 | 67 | | | | | 118 |
52. | Runar Holberg
Vennesla J.S.P.F.F | | | 63 | 54 | | | | | | | 117 |
53. | André Grøtli
Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 52 | 61 | | | | | 113 |
54. | Morten Berglie
Høland J.F.F | | | | | 52 | 56 | | | | | 108 |
55. | Stig Thoresen
Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 45 | 61 | | | | | 106 |
56. | Sven Sivertzen
Asker J.F.F | | | 52 | 48 | | | | | | | 100 |
57. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 52 | 46 | | | | | 98 |
58. | Stian Berglie Zachariassen
Østby J.F.F | | | | | 44 | 48 | | | | | 92 |
59. | Endre Maarud
Øststranda J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 42 | 47 | 89 |
60. | Even Ødegård Auråen
Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | | | 87 | | | | 87 |
61. | Ole Jørgen Os
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 84 | | 84 |
62. | Roar Tyholdt
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | | | | | 81 | | 81 |
| Endre Werner Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | | 81 | | | 81 |
64. | Roger Nygaard
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 79 | | 79 |
65. | Kenneth Løvmyr
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 78 | | 78 |
66. | Kevin Sterner
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 76 | | 76 |
67. | Kristoffer Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | | | | | 75 | 75 |
68. | Vidar Bakkestuen
Lillehammer J.F.F | | | | | 74 | | | | | | 74 |
69. | Kristian Sanne Andersen
Oslo J.F.F | | | 73 | | | | | | | | 73 |
70. | Piotr Stebelski
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 72 | | | | | | | | 72 |
71. | Mathias Ettestad
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | | | | | 71 | 71 |
72. | Knut Stian Myklevik
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | | | 70 | 70 |
73. | Joackim Harethon
Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | | 69 | | | | | 69 |
74. | Terje Stabu
Ski J.F.F | | | | | 67 | | | | | | 67 |
75. | Simen Skavern
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 65 | | 65 |
| Jokaim Hareton
Aurskog J.F.F | | | | | 65 | | | | | | 65 |
77. | Jan Erik Bredesen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 63 | | 63 |
78. | Morten Thomle
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 62 | 62 |
79. | Anders Foss
Våler J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 61 | | 61 |
| Daniël Gijsbertus Van`t Geijn
Osen J.F.L | | | | | 61 | | | | | | 61 |
81. | Robert Westgaard
Våler J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 60 | | 60 |
| Roy Børre Iversen
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 60 | 60 |
83. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | | | | | | | 58 | | | | 58 |
84. | Jesper Engel
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 55 | | | | | | 55 |
85. | Even Stillerud
Nes J.F.F | | | 54 | | | | | | | | 54 |
86. | Joakim Jevnaker
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 53 | | 53 |
87. | Geir Silkoset
Sørskogbygda J.S.K | | | | | | 49 | | | | | 49 |
88. | Kristian Hermann
Krokstadelva J.F.F | | | | 47 | | | | | | | 47 |
89. | Geir Bergstrøm
Bærum J.F.F | | | | | | | 46 | | | | 46 |
90. | Espen Jensen
Ullensaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 35 | 35 |
91. | Kim erik Larsen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | | 19 | 19 |
Klasse D1 |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | | 80 | 85 | 72 | 78 | 87 | 75 | 83 | 83 | 418 |
2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | | | 77 | 73 | 77 | 74 | 78 | 80 | 86 | 73 | 398 |
3. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | | | 61 | | 72 | 72 | 64 | 69 | 71 | 70 | 354 |
4. | Oscar Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | | | 78 | 58 | 68 | 76 | 280 |
5. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen
Sokna J.F.F | | | 48 | 58 | | | | | 69 | 66 | 241 |
6. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | | | 77 | | | | 77 |
7. | Vegard Stillerud
Sokna J.F.F | | | 57 | | | | | | | | 57 |
Klasse D2 |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 95 | 98 | 99 | 98 | 100 | 98 | 493 |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | | | 98 | 94 | 95 | 100 | 97 | 94 | 90 | 97 | 487 |
3. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | | | 91 | 98 | 91 | 90 | 96 | 91 | 96 | 95 | 476 |
4. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | | | 91 | 90 | 88 | 91 | 91 | 92 | 97 | 98 | 469 |
5. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | 91 | 85 | 92 | 88 | 96 | 80 | 93 | 92 | 464 |
6. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | | | 82 | 83 | | | 85 | 86 | 82 | 87 | 423 |
7. | Ole Bråteseter
Eidskog J.F.F | | | | | 77 | | 67 | 83 | 77 | 75 | 379 |
8. | Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 81 | 86 | | | 83 | 95 | 345 |
9. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 75 | 85 | 95 | 87 | | | 342 |
10. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | 74 | 82 | 88 | 92 | | | 336 |
11. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 69 | 66 | 64 | 62 | 67 | 331 |
12. | Sindre Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 76 | 81 | | | 82 | 81 | 320 |
13. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 91 | 91 | | | 182 |
14. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 85 | 85 | | | | | 170 |
15. | John Arne Torp
Skogen J.S.K | | | | | 90 | 78 | | | | | 168 |
16. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 88 | | | | | 157 |
17. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | | | 83 | | | | | | | | 83 |
18. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | | | | | | 77 | | | | | 77 |
19. | Marvin Holmberg
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 72 | | 72 |
20. | Jon Martin Christensen
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | 67 | | | 67 |
Klasse E1 |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | 92 | 89 | 97 | 94 | 84 | 96 | 93 | 472 |
2. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | 90 | 92 | 90 | 96 | 96 | 92 | 95 | 471 |
3. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | | | 92 | 89 | 89 | 91 | | 90 | | | 451 |
4. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | 77 | | 84 | 87 | 85 | 89 | 94 | 91 | 446 |
5. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | 82 | 85 | 80 | 82 | 90 | 73 | 87 | 91 | 435 |
6. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | | | | | 74 | 74 | 90 | 92 | 84 | 89 | 429 |
7. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | | | | | 76 | 80 | 79 | 87 | 80 | 90 | 416 |
8. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | | | 81 | 76 | 76 | 82 | | | 89 | 86 | 414 |
9. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | 78 | 79 | 84 | | | 67 | 77 | 385 |
10. | Bjørn Aaland
Kongsvinger J.F.F | | | 73 | | 72 | 72 | | | 77 | 76 | 370 |
11. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | | | | | 89 | 92 | 94 | 85 | | | 360 |
| Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | | 94 | | 82 | | | 89 | 95 | | 360 |
13. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 87 | 90 | 86 | | | 351 |
14. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | | 60 | 60 | | | 66 | 74 | 76 | 73 | 349 |
15. | Henrik Alstad
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 72 | 84 | | | 88 | 85 | 329 |
16. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | | | | | 80 | 85 | 86 | | | | 251 |
17. | Per Østigård
Tynset J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 84 | | | | | 172 |
18. | Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 82 | | | 166 |
19. | Øivind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 80 | 74 | 154 |
20. | Stein Nikolaysen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 74 | 79 | 153 |
21. | Øyvind Tollefsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 71 | 80 | | | | | 151 |
| Knut Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 78 | 73 | | | | | 151 |
23. | Knut Engebretsen
Blaker J.F.F | | | | | | | | 62 | | 72 | 134 |
24. | Eilert Westlie
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 60 | 65 | | | | | 125 |
25. | Rune Waller
Nes J.F.F | | | | | | | 44 | 62 | | | 106 |
26. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 91 | | | | 91 |
27. | Rikard Østmoe
Østby J.F.F | | | | | 83 | | | | | | 83 |
28. | Bjørn Andreassen
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 71 | | 71 |
29. | Morten Jensen
Nannestad J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 68 | | 68 |
30. | Kai Werner Davidsen
Sandefjord J.F.F | | | | | | | 61 | | | | 61 |
Klasse E2 |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | | | | | 78 | 81 | 81 | 90 | 88 | 90 | 430 |
2. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | | | 78 | | 79 | 80 | 86 | 77 | 84 | 85 | 414 |
3. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | | | 78 | 81 | | | | 83 | 83 | 87 | 412 |
4. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | | | | 76 | 75 | 77 | 82 | 79 | 80 | 84 | 402 |
5. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | 66 | 72 | 74 | 73 | 75 | 76 | | | 370 |
6. | Yngve Dahler
Nes J.F.F | | | | | 88 | 75 | 85 | 82 | | | 330 |
7. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | | | | | 65 | 68 | 82 | 71 | | | 286 |
8. | Arild Belstad
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 84 | 85 | 169 |
9. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Trøgstad J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 71 | 81 | 152 |
10. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 73 | 74 | | | | | 147 |
11. | Helge Sundell
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | | 67 | | | 70 | | 137 |
12. | Åge Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 72 | | | | 72 |
Klasse F |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | | | 78 | 77 | 75 | 83 | 82 | 86 | 85 | 89 | 425 |
2. | Jane Ludvigsen
Onsøy J.F.F | | | | 80 | 77 | 81 | 70 | 77 | 79 | 77 | 394 |
3. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Brandval J.F.F | | | 82 | 77 | 64 | 73 | 82 | 70 | 70 | 68 | 384 |
4. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | | | 70 | 54 | 47 | 52 | 60 | 51 | | 65 | 301 |
5. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 63 | 68 | 73 | 73 | 277 |
6. | Malene Sigvartsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | 48 | 57 | | | 56 | 71 | 232 |
7. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | | | | | | 43 | 61 | 59 | 51 | 214 |
8. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Nes J.F.F | | | | | | | 55 | | 62 | 75 | 192 |
9. | Anita Tvedten
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 84 | 79 | | | 163 |
10. | Christine Bringa Gravklev
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | 77 | 80 | | | | | 157 |
11. | Malin Farsjø
Sannidal J.F.F | | | | | 69 | 75 | | | | | 144 |
12. | Magdalena Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 66 | 73 | | | | | 139 |
13. | Nina Bentzen
Levanger J.F.L | | | | | 69 | 62 | | | | | 131 |
14. | Siv Zachariassen
Østby J.F.F | | | | | 62 | 67 | | | | | 129 |
15. | Renate Sætherø
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 61 | 64 | | | | | 125 |
16. | Silje Bjørnstad Steen
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F | | | 60 | 59 | | | | | | | 119 |
17. | Bente Magnussen
Brunlanes J.F.F | | | | | | | 64 | 53 | | | 117 |
18. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | | | | 48 | 61 | | | | | 109 |
19. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 43 | 52 | | | | | 95 |
20. | Christine Nicolaysen
Vang J.F.F | | | | | | 39 | | | | 51 | 90 |
21. | Stine Melby
Løiten J.F.F | | | | | | 50 | | | | 39 | 89 |
22. | Maren Alice Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | | | | | | | 70 | | | 70 |
23. | Stine Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | 66 | | | | | | 66 |
24. | Merete Bjørnson
Vestsiden J.F.F | | | | | 31 | 25 | | | | | 56 |
25. | Ann-kristin Granung
Asker J.F.F | | | | | | | 53 | | | | 53 |
26. | Bente Bergheim
Vestsiden J.F.F | | | | | 27 | 25 | | | | | 52 |
27. | Andrea Sæthern
Oslo J.F.F | | | 49 | | | | | | | | 49 |
28. | Bente Svebak
Nannestad J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 48 | | 48 |
29. | Vibecke Tidemandsen
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F | | | | | 46 | | | | | | 46 |
30. | Hanne Lauritzen
Eidanger J.F.L | | | | | | | 44 | | | | 44 |
31. | Siw Berntsen
Jordet J.F.F | | | | | | 39 | | | | | 39 |
32. | Julie Maarud
Øststranda J.F.F | | | | | | | | | 32 | | 32 |
33. | Gabriella Anna Maiju Strandberg
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | | | | 15 | 9 | | | | | 24 |
Klasse Gjest |
| | Buskeruds J.F.F 23. mai | Buskeruds J.F.F 24. mai | Sokna J.F.F 13. juni | Sokna J.F.F 14. juni | Åmot J.F.F 20. juni | Åmot J.F.F 21. juni | Brunlanes J.F.F 4. juli | Brunlanes J.F.F 5. juli | Løiten J.F.F 1. august | Løiten J.F.F 2. august | Sum 5 stevner |
1. | Nui Seemanon
(ingen klubb) | | | | 51 | | | 68 | 62 | | | 181 |
2. | Marius Enger Høgåsen
(ingen klubb) | | | | | | | | 57 | | | 57 |