28. juni 2020
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 | Kl: 08:30
|
1 |
Gisle Nesbakk |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Stig Børre Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 2 | Kl: 08:40
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 3 | Kl: 08:50
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 4 | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Murat Demir |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Zain Rage |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Even Georg Berntsen |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 5 | Kl: 09:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 09:20
|
1 |
Marius Johansson |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Silje Bjørnstad Steen |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Benjamin Solsvik |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Nils Erik Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
D1 |
5 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Joakim M Skålbones |
Sokna J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 7 | Kl: 09:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 8 | Kl: 09:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 09:50
|
1 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Erik Beier Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Roger Buvald |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Kristian Hermann |
Krokstadelva J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 10 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jane Ludvigsen |
Ski J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
| Lag 11 | Kl: 10:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Sveinung Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Thomas Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 12 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 10:30
|
1 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Runar Holberg |
Vennesla J.S.P.F.F |
C |
3 |
Jan Åge Brekke |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Sven Sivertzen |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Eirik Aass |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
A |
| Lag 14 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Isac Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D1 |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 15 | Kl: 10:50
|
1 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
2 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
3 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
4 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
6 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
| Lag 16 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
2 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 17 | Kl: 11:10
|
1 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 18 | Kl: 11:20
|
1 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Stig Håvaldsrud |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
5 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 19 | Kl: 11:30
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 20 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Thea Vestli |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Thomas Michaelsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
C |
4 |
Anders Støp |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
6 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 21 | Kl: 11:50
|
1 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 22 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Marcus Langmyr |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Torjus Tellefsen Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Marius Bentzen Haugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 23 | Kl: 12:10
|
1 |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 24 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Yngve Kleppang |
Tønsberg og Omegns J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Kim Kleppang Rosengren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
3 |
Roy Vinje |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C |
4 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 25 | Kl: 12:30
|
1 |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
2 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D2 |
3 |
Ole Marius Opdal Furuhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Jan Gunnar Skahjem |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 26 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
Kenneth Skakstad |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 27 | Kl: 12:50
|
1 |
Christian Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Petter Clausen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Tom Arild Pettersen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Martin Haga Jensen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jan Clausen |
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 28 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
2 |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Dennis Selinger |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 29 | Kl: 13:10
|
1 |
Hans Christian Jordan |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Håvard Rustad |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Per Magnus Pedersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Nui Seemanon |
(ingen klubb) |
Gjest |
5 |
Tom Yngvar Saastad |
Flå J.F.F Lerdueklubben |
B |
6 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 30 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 31 | Kl: 13:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|