6. til 8. august 2021
Jury: Harald Haugom, Sondre Johnsen, Henning Øygarden, Øyvind Syvertsen, Bernt Breistøl, Kurt Solvik, Bjarte Linga
1. | Pål Høines
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 124 |
2. | Bjarte Linga
Samnanger S.S.L | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 123 |
3. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 122 |
4. | Henning Øygarden
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 122 |
5. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 121 |
6. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 121 |
7. | Gjermund Aas
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 121 |
8. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 121 |
9. | Andreas Stausland
Songdalen L.K. | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 121 |
10. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 120 |
11. | Eva Kristin Oliversen
Nidaros S.K. | 22 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 120 |
12. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 120 |
13. | Frode Rundhaug
Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 120 |
14. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 22 | 120 |
15. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 119 |
16. | Steffen Svenstad
Nordre Land J.S.K | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 119 |
17. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 24 | 119 |
18. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 119 |
19. | Jon Thommesen
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 118 |
20. | Gunnar Grønnerød
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 118 |
21. | Arild Grytten
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 25 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 118 |
22. | Thomas De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 118 |
23. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 117 |
24. | Joakim Hellermyr
Sannidal Trap | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 117 |
25. | Geir Tidemandsen
Kvam S.S.K | 24 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 117 |
26. | Robert Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 117 |
27. | Tommy Jakobsen
Grimstad S.S. | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 117 |
28. | Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen
Sannidal Trap | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 117 |
29. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 117 |
30. | Tom Einar Rosland
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 117 |
31. | Rokas Abazorius
Lørenskog S.S. | 24 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 117 |
32. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen
Skien J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 116 |
33. | Bjørn Haug
Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 116 |
34. | Geir Guldhaug
Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 116 |
35. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 25 | 20 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 116 |
36. | Geir Milsteinhaugen
Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 116 |
37. | Johnny Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 116 |
38. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 116 |
39. | Knut Erik Skjolden
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 116 |
40. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 115 |
41. | Lars Erik Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 115 |
42. | Helge Mikalsen
Songdalen L.K. | 21 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 115 |
43. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 115 |
44. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 115 |
45. | Frode Skinstad
(ingen klubb) | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 115 |
46. | Johnny Arvid De Wit
Biri J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 115 |
47. | Gaute Gravdahl
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 115 |
48. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 114 |
49. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 114 |
50. | Olav Løvåsdal
Kroken J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 114 |
51. | Rune Aukland
Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 114 |
52. | Jørgen Bjørklund
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 114 |
53. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 25 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 114 |
54. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 114 |
55. | Even André Kammen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 114 |
56. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 114 |
57. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 113 |
58. | Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 113 |
59. | Alexander Mostad Pedersen
Sannidal Trap | 23 | 21 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 113 |
60. | Kurt Solvik
Songdalen L.K. | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 113 |
61. | Christoffer Stavenes
Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 113 |
62. | Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 113 |
63. | Heidi Bråten
Lørenskog S.S. | 24 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 113 |
64. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 112 |
65. | Torgeir Eikhaugen
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 112 |
66. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 112 |
67. | Jon Martin Christensen
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 112 |
68. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 23 | 23 | 19 | 24 | 112 |
69. | Kenneth Styve
Kismul S.S.K | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 112 |
70. | Tobias Granly Tønnesen
Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 112 |
71. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 22 | 112 |
72. | Ole Petter Wraalsen
Skien J.F.F | 19 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 112 |
73. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 111 |
74. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 111 |
75. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 111 |
76. | Trond Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 111 |
77. | Tore Eriksen
Råde J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 111 |
78. | Knut Olav Vrålstad
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 111 |
79. | Kent Arild Moldal
Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 17 | 21 | 24 | 25 | 110 |
80. | Jostein Isaksen
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 17 | 23 | 25 | 110 |
81. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 24 | 110 |
82. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 19 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 110 |
83. | Anders Grefslie
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 110 |
84. | Magnar Terje Leknes
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 110 |
85. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 24 | 109 |
86. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 109 |
87. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 109 |
88. | Andreas Sandlie Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 109 |
89. | Jan Olav Monsbakken
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 25 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 109 |
90. | John Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 109 |
91. | John Egil Stanes
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 108 |
92. | Lars Gunnar Larsen
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 24 | 108 |
93. | Ted Fiskerud
Trøgstad J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 23 | 108 |
94. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 22 | 108 |
95. | Jan Erik Eriksen
Kroken J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 108 |
96. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 108 |
97. | Arild Johansen
Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 24 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 23 | 107 |
98. | Carsten Festersen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 20 | 25 | 22 | 107 |
99. | Anton Mellemsdokken
Kvam S.S.K | 23 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 107 |
100. | Jostein Sunde
Sandnes P.K. | 18 | 23 | 24 | 20 | 22 | 107 |
101. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 24 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 107 |
102. | Sondre Johnsen
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 107 |
103. | Monica Øygarden Halvorsen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 107 |
104. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 22 | 21 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 107 |
105. | Rolf Inge Haugholt
Sannidal Trap | 21 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 17 | 107 |
106. | Torjus Hultin Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 106 |
107. | Kenth Nilsen
Arendal P.K. | 22 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 106 |
108. | Kristian Thomassen
Songdalen L.K. | 24 | 22 | 17 | 22 | 21 | 106 |
109. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 106 |
110. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken
Biri J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 106 |
111. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Råde J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 106 |
112. | Geir Lindem
Råde J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 105 |
113. | Harald Haugom
Sannidal Trap | 19 | 22 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 104 |
114. | Frank Cascampas
Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 104 |
115. | Mads Georg Tveit
Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 104 |
116. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 20 | 104 |
117. | Vidar Stein Andersen
Sannidal Trap | 20 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 104 |
118. | Else-Brit Jensen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 104 |
119. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 16 | 23 | 22 | 103 |
120. | Ole Emil Gulbrandsen
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 103 |
121. | Morten Larsen
Sannidal Trap | 20 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 103 |
122. | Halvor Strandene
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 103 |
123. | Helge Østlie
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 20 | 103 |
124. | Torgeir Asgrimplass
Krødsherad J.F.F | 23 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 18 | 103 |
125. | Zacharias Westmork
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 20 | 18 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 102 |
126. | Martin Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 21 | 18 | 22 | 102 |
127. | Ann Jeanette Brevik
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 17 | 16 | 22 | 22 | 101 |
128. | Johan Emil Skalvik
Sannidal Trap | 19 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 101 |
129. | Even Ødegård Auråen
Sannidal Trap | 23 | 20 | 18 | 20 | 20 | 101 |
130. | Bjørn Wiggo Bergum
Vestre Toten J.F.F | 17 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 101 |
131. | Stine Tidemandsen
Kvam S.S.K | 17 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 18 | 101 |
132. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 101 |
133. | William Mobekk Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 23 | 100 |
134. | Leif Arild Fjellheim
Team Sørvest | 19 | 21 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 100 |
135. | Vidar Tors
Skien J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 100 |
136. | Jørgen Kristoffersen
Råde J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 21 | 100 |
137. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 100 |
138. | Simon Martin Bruarøy
Kismul S.S.K | 22 | 22 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 100 |
139. | Nichlas Takle Maude-Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 20 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 100 |
140. | Stian Røed
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 24 | 99 |
141. | Dag Ronny Bøe Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 21 | 15 | 23 | 99 |
142. | Harald Ausland
Time S.S.K | 21 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 99 |
143. | Kjell Einar Lie
Eidanger J.F.L | 21 | 18 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 99 |
144. | Leiv Fremmersvik
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 21 | 17 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 99 |
145. | Glenn Pedersen
Kismul S.S.K | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 99 |
146. | Robin Jensvoll
Kvam S.S.K | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 99 |
147. | Laura Haugland
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 18 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 98 |
148. | Bernt Breistøl
Songdalen L.K. | 19 | 21 | 22 | 16 | 19 | 97 |
149. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 20 | 96 |
150. | Iver Andrè Josten
Kvam S.S.K | 18 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 18 | 94 |
151. | Svein L Apeland
Team Sørvest | 21 | 22 | 18 | 20 | 13 | 94 |
152. | Ina Marie Hemstad
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 17 | 93 |
153. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Skien J.F.F | 16 | 18 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 91 |
154. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 18 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 91 |
155. | Sven Roar Gran
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 13 | 91 |
156. | Kjell Wattum
Enebakk J.F.F | 14 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 88 |
157. | Camilla Wilhelmine Kleppe
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 18 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 17 | 85 |
158. | Wicky Maria Solvang
Skien J.F.F | 15 | 19 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 84 |
159. | Rune Larsen
Songdalen L.K. | 22 | 24 | 20 | 18 | | 84 |
160. | Sondre Sannesmoen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 82 |
161. | Jon Magne Moldal
Kvam S.S.K | 18 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 81 |
162. | Ann Helene Haugen
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 19 | 80 |
163. | Kurt Are Skarbø
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 14 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 14 | 74 |
164. | Tove Solheim
Skien J.F.F | 13 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 64 |
165. | Ida Nordby Wraalsen
Skien J.F.F | 10 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 59 |
166. | Amber Jayne Graham
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 6 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 51 |
167. | Audun Melkeråen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 21 | 18 | | | | 39 |