4. juli 2020
| | Lørdag | Søndag | Sum |
Klasse A |
1. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 188 |
2. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 94 | 94 | 188 |
3. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 90 | 96 | 186 |
4. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 93 | 185 |
5. | Terje Gravklev
Eidanger J.F.L | 90 | 94 | 184 |
6. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 91 | 184 |
7. | Sindre Bråten Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 89 | 94 | 183 |
8. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 94 | 89 | 183 |
9. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 94 | 89 | 183 |
10. | Trond Arne Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 95 | 182 |
11. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 89 | 93 | 182 |
12. | Knut Olav Gjerstad
Løiten J.F.F | 91 | 91 | 182 |
13. | Roar Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 93 | 89 | 182 |
14. | Jan Thore Nalum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 88 | 182 |
15. | Henning Solem
Hedrum J.F.L | 85 | 96 | 181 |
16. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 88 | 179 |
17. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
18. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes J.F.F | 89 | 89 | 178 |
19. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna J.F.F | 91 | 87 | 178 |
20. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 93 | 85 | 178 |
21. | Bent Haga Johannessen
Stokke J.F.L | 86 | 90 | 176 |
22. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 88 | 88 | 176 |
23. | Bjørn Trydal
Øvre Rendal J.S.K | 84 | 91 | 175 |
24. | Alf Dennis Myrvold
Åmot J.F.F | 85 | 90 | 175 |
25. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 85 | 90 | 175 |
26. | Tore Reboli
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 89 | 86 | 175 |
27. | Arvid Agnor
Ås J.F.F | 90 | 85 | 175 |
28. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 91 | 84 | 175 |
29. | Henning Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 91 | 84 | 175 |
30. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Frogn J.F.F | 94 | 81 | 175 |
31. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard
Sokna J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
32. | Yngve Kleppang
Tønsberg og Omegns J.F.F | 88 | 86 | 174 |
33. | Per Fleischmann
Åmot J.F.F | 90 | 83 | 173 |
34. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 79 | 93 | 172 |
35. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 83 | 89 | 172 |
36. | Jørn Harkjær
Kroken J.F.F | 87 | 85 | 172 |
37. | Edvart Skogli
Frogn J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 172 |
38. | Rolf Anders Ensrud
Lillehammer J.F.F | 90 | 82 | 172 |
39. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 87 | 84 | 171 |
40. | Jan Olav Halvorsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 84 | 86 | 170 |
41. | Tarjei Lia
Kroken J.F.F | 85 | 85 | 170 |
42. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 85 | 85 | 170 |
43. | Oddgeir Skogly
Asker J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
44. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 86 | 84 | 170 |
45. | Petter Martinsen
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F | 88 | 82 | 170 |
46. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 89 | 81 | 170 |
47. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 170 |
48. | Jostein Bråthen
Eidskog J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 170 |
49. | Severin Larsen
Stange J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
50. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 81 | 168 |
51. | Ørjan Eriksen
Ås J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
52. | Håkon Østby
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | 84 | 83 | 167 |
53. | Thore Grinden
Løiten J.F.F | 81 | 85 | 166 |
54. | Bjørn Johansen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
55. | Jon Thommesen
Skien J.F.F | 84 | 80 | 164 |
56. | Kim Kleppang Rosengren
Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 84 | 163 |
57. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 84 | 78 | 162 |
58. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
59. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 80 | 80 | 160 |
60. | Martin Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 81 | 78 | 159 |
61. | Veronica Lilleødegård
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 82 | 77 | 159 |
62. | Roger Granli
Stange J.F.F | 77 | 81 | 158 |
63. | Stian Bjørklund
Lørenskog S.S. | 83 | 74 | 157 |
64. | Martin Palmgren
Siljan J.F.F | 78 | 78 | 156 |
65. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 79 | 74 | 153 |
66. | Idar Bølgenhaugen
Ådal J.F.F | 73 | 78 | 151 |
67. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 71 | 79 | 150 |
68. | Jan Christian Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 78 | 70 | 148 |
69. | Øyvind Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 96 | | 96 |
70. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 95 | | 95 |
71. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 95 | | 95 |
72. | Thomas Osjord
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F | | 91 | 91 |
73. | Ole Morten Aakre
Kroken J.F.F | | 90 | 90 |
74. | Tommy Andersen
Eidanger J.F.L | 89 | | 89 |
75. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
76. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
77. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
78. | Eirik Aass
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 86 | | 86 |
79. | Abraham Jostein Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 86 | | 86 |
80. | Harald Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
81. | Magnus Rydning
Bærum J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
82. | Trygve Larssen
Ås J.F.F | | 83 | 83 |
83. | Renate Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 81 | | 81 |
84. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | | 79 |
85. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | | 78 | 78 |
86. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
87. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | | 71 | 71 |
Klasse B |
1. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan J.F.F | 95 | 91 | 186 |
2. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Stokke J.F.L | 90 | 94 | 184 |
3. | Raymond Skaar
Os J.F.L | 88 | 92 | 180 |
4. | Andreas Bakke Myking
Asker J.F.F | 89 | 91 | 180 |
5. | Leif Henry Klokset
Løiten J.F.F | 92 | 88 | 180 |
6. | Roar Hedels
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 86 | 90 | 176 |
7. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 86 | 87 | 173 |
8. | John Takle Terjesen
Skien J.F.F | 88 | 85 | 173 |
9. | Henning Haugen
Hedrum J.F.L | 84 | 87 | 171 |
10. | Thor Håkon Bergan
Buskeruds J.F.F | 85 | 86 | 171 |
11. | Roger Amundsen
Hedrum J.F.L | 89 | 82 | 171 |
12. | Even Georg Berntsen
Frogn J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 170 |
13. | Kenneth Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 84 | 85 | 169 |
14. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 83 | 84 | 167 |
15. | Frank Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 85 | 81 | 166 |
16. | Morten Myrvang
Hedrum J.F.L | 88 | 78 | 166 |
17. | Geir Asle Rønningen
Gausdal J.F.F | 78 | 87 | 165 |
18. | Jan Vegar Studsrud
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
19. | Torun Bredholt
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 85 | 80 | 165 |
20. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 79 | 85 | 164 |
21. | Simon Sommerfeld
Os J.F.L | 79 | 85 | 164 |
22. | Lene Storbæk
Trysil J.F.F | 82 | 82 | 164 |
23. | Stein Anders Aarum
Frogn J.F.F | 90 | 74 | 164 |
24. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 79 | 83 | 162 |
25. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 79 | 83 | 162 |
26. | Morten Åsheim
Gjerstad J.F.F | 80 | 82 | 162 |
27. | Torbjørn Lunde
Os J.F.L | 80 | 81 | 161 |
28. | Per Kristian Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 81 | 78 | 159 |
29. | Sigrunn Gullaksen
Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 84 | 75 | 159 |
30. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | 81 | 77 | 158 |
31. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Sandefjord J.F.F | 77 | 80 | 157 |
32. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 78 | 78 | 156 |
33. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Udnes J.F.F | 79 | 77 | 156 |
34. | Marius Bentzen Haugen
Ådal J.F.F | 82 | 73 | 155 |
35. | Roger Buvald
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 75 | 79 | 154 |
36. | Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred
Melhus J.F.F | 77 | 77 | 154 |
37. | Staale Vangsnes Rasmussen
Eigersund J.F.F | 78 | 76 | 154 |
38. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 79 | 75 | 154 |
39. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | 75 | 78 | 153 |
40. | Martin Haga Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 78 | 75 | 153 |
41. | Jan Clausen
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F | 82 | 71 | 153 |
42. | Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F | 76 | 76 | 152 |
43. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 79 | 150 |
44. | Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 74 | 75 | 149 |
45. | Torkil Fjellberg
Øststranda J.F.F | 78 | 69 | 147 |
46. | Cato Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 69 | 77 | 146 |
47. | Marie Kathrin Grinder
Skogen J.S.K | 68 | 76 | 144 |
48. | Anja Dramstad
Skogen J.S.K | 69 | 74 | 143 |
49. | Aleksander Stanisic
Sel J.F.F | 66 | 70 | 136 |
50. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 71 | 65 | 136 |
51. | Stein H Gundersen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 69 | 56 | 125 |
52. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 69 | 51 | 120 |
53. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Stokke J.F.L | | 86 | 86 |
54. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 84 | | 84 |
55. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
56. | Trond Sørensen
Ski J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
57. | Pål Gundersen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
58. | Knut Årnes
Lørenskog S.S. | 81 | | 81 |
59. | Gisle Nesbakk
Ski J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
60. | Tom Johannessen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
61. | Hallvar Næss
Andebu J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
62. | Trond Henning Hansen
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
63. | Kristian Clausen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
64. | Frode Sneve Strand
Nidaros J.S.K | 76 | | 76 |
65. | Rune Lauritzen
Eidanger J.F.L | 76 | | 76 |
66. | Bjørn Erik Jensen
Asker J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
67. | Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher
Brunlanes J.F.F | 75 | | 75 |
68. | Halvor Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 75 | | 75 |
69. | Finn Kjetil Roulund
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 74 | | 74 |
70. | Robin Skakstad
Buskeruds J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
71. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
72. | Kjetil Engebretsen
Hemnes J.F.F | | 70 | 70 |
73. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 69 | | 69 |
74. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 69 | | 69 |
75. | Trude Skjervik
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 68 | 68 |
76. | Knut Erik Bergum
Sannidal J.F.F | 64 | | 64 |
77. | Mathilde Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | 63 | 63 |
Klasse C |
1. | Fredrik Andersen
Andebu J.F.F | 77 | 83 | 160 |
2. | Eirik Møller
Kristiansand S J.F.F | 76 | 83 | 159 |
3. | Thomas Michaelsen
Grue J.F.F | 73 | 83 | 156 |
4. | Helge Fristad
Hedrum J.F.L | 72 | 80 | 152 |
5. | Håkon Manvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 74 | 77 | 151 |
6. | Petter Clausen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | 74 | 150 |
7. | Mads Bø
Os J.F.L | 70 | 78 | 148 |
8. | Mantas Maciunskas
Andebu J.F.F | 62 | 83 | 145 |
9. | Arnold Klokseth
Åsane J.F.F | 67 | 77 | 144 |
10. | Anders Støp
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 66 | 77 | 143 |
11. | Tommy Bergane
Sannidal J.F.F | 67 | 72 | 139 |
12. | Vegard Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 63 | 68 | 131 |
13. | Dennis Selinger
Asker J.F.F | 65 | 64 | 129 |
14. | Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 57 | 63 | 120 |
15. | Antti Heikkilä
Os J.F.L | 59 | 61 | 120 |
16. | Dag Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 57 | 55 | 112 |
17. | Kjell Rune Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 50 | 47 | 97 |
18. | Even Ødegård Auråen
Sannidal J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
19. | Erik B. Jensen
Asker J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
20. | Jon Vetle Ness
(ingen klubb) | | 79 | 79 |
21. | Endre Werner Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 77 | 77 |
22. | Espen Nerdrum
Hemnes J.F.F | 66 | | 66 |
23. | Stig Børre Elvegård
Ski J.F.F | | 61 | 61 |
24. | Magnus Ingul
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 | 54 | | 54 |
25. | Geir Bergstrøm
Bærum J.F.F | 42 | | 42 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Torjus Tellefsen Haugland
Kroken J.F.F | 83 | 71 | 154 |
2. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 74 | 76 | 150 |
3. | Oscar Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 74 | 54 | 128 |
4. | Håvard Thoresen
Ådal J.F.F | 60 | 65 | 125 |
5. | Jon Isak Moe Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 95 | 94 | 189 |
2. | Nicolai Wagner
Andebu J.F.F | 93 | 90 | 183 |
3. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 87 | 179 |
4. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 87 | 88 | 175 |
5. | Magnus Aleksander Bakkane
Brunlanes J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 174 |
6. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | 91 | 83 | 174 |
7. | Petter Anvik
Brunlanes J.F.F | 84 | 88 | 172 |
8. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | 76 | 168 |
9. | Ole Magnus Loe
Nidaros J.S.K | 81 | 82 | 163 |
10. | Ole Bråteseter
Eidskog J.F.F | 63 | 79 | 142 |
11. | Malin Emilie Hoel Wang
Løiten J.F.F | 62 | 60 | 122 |
12. | Jon Martin Christensen
Gjerstad J.F.F | | 63 | 63 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 92 | 92 | 184 |
2. | Oddvar Hansen
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn | 86 | 88 | 174 |
3. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Gjerstad J.F.F | 90 | 81 | 171 |
4. | Vidar Bonnegolt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 90 | 80 | 170 |
5. | Bjørn Aatangen
Andebu J.F.F | 86 | 82 | 168 |
6. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 81 | 85 | 166 |
7. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 75 | 83 | 158 |
8. | Arild Aske
Brunlanes J.F.F | 80 | 78 | 158 |
9. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 86 | 69 | 155 |
10. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 62 | 70 | 132 |
11. | Rune Waller
Nes J.F.F | 40 | 58 | 98 |
12. | Øivind Steinsholt
Brunlanes J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
13. | Geir Ståle Vie
Førde J.F.L | | 86 | 86 |
14. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | | 85 | 85 |
15. | Lennart Skoglund
Kroken J.F.F | 82 | | 82 |
16. | Knut Engebretsen
Blaker J.F.F | | 58 | 58 |
17. | Kai Werner Davidsen
Sandefjord J.F.F | 57 | | 57 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Oddvar Tidemandsen
Åmot J.F.F | 77 | 86 | 163 |
2. | Yngve Dahler
Nes J.F.F | 81 | 78 | 159 |
3. | Tom Grønneberg Sørensen
Asker J.F.F | 82 | 73 | 155 |
4. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 78 | 75 | 153 |
5. | Jan Aanes
Tjølling J.F.F | 78 | 67 | 145 |
6. | Knut Harald Fredriksen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 71 | 72 | 143 |
7. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | | 79 | 79 |
8. | Åge Jensen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 68 | | 68 |
Klasse F |
1. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | 78 | 82 | 160 |
2. | Anita Tvedten
Brunlanes J.F.F | 80 | 75 | 155 |
3. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Brandval J.F.F | 78 | 66 | 144 |
4. | Jane Ludvigsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 66 | 73 | 139 |
5. | Stine Dørsdal Gjøslien
Asker J.F.F | 59 | 64 | 123 |
6. | Bente Magnussen
Brunlanes J.F.F | 60 | 49 | 109 |
7. | Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge
Eidskog J.F.F | 56 | 47 | 103 |
8. | Anne Barflo
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 39 | 57 | 96 |
9. | Maren Alice Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | | 66 | 66 |
10. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Nes J.F.F | 51 | | 51 |
11. | Ann-kristin Granung
Asker J.F.F | 49 | | 49 |
12. | Hanne Lauritzen
Eidanger J.F.L | 40 | | 40 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Nui Seemanon
(ingen klubb) | 64 | 58 | 122 |
2. | Marius Enger Høgåsen
(ingen klubb) | | 53 | 53 |