11. juli 2020
Klasse A |
| 1. | Alf Kristian Ellefsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 25 | 21 | 90 |
| 2. | Jonas Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 90 |
| 3. | David Holand
Nordvegen L.K. | 24 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 89 |
| 4. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 87 |
| 5. | Sveinung Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 86 |
| 6. | Tommy Hadland
Time S.S.K | 21 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 86 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Espen Noddeland
Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 89 |
| 2. | Kristoffer Wremer
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 20 | 20 | 86 |
| 3. | Dag Hugo Karlsen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 83 |
| 4. | Roar Njærheim
Time S.S.K | 20 | 24 | 19 | 20 | 83 |
| 5. | Stian Bekkeheien
Time S.S.K | 21 | 21 | 22 | 19 | 83 |
| 6. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 21 | 17 | 80 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Stian Eikåsen
Time S.S.K | 21 | 24 | 17 | 21 | 83 |
| 2. | Harald Ausland
Time S.S.K | 22 | 20 | 21 | 20 | 83 |
| 3. | Jan Arild Sand
Kroken J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 16 | 15 | 68 |
| 4. | Birger Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 13 | 18 | 17 | 17 | 65 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Hanne Dalen
Kroken J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 91 |
| 2. | Heidi Cecilie Øverland
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 18 | 14 | 74 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Nancy Reiestad
Time S.S.K | 20 | 19 | 21 | 18 | 78 |
| 2. | Silje Merete Vidme
Krødsherad J.F.F | 20 | 17 | 20 | 17 | 74 |
Klasse J |
| 1. | Arnt Sigurd Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 94 |
| 2. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 21 | 25 | 92 |
| 3. | Jan Erik Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 23 | 17 | 79 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Svein Arild Christensen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 94 |
| 2. | Torjus Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 21 | 17 | 22 | 80 |
| 3. | Tobias Tønnesen
Songdalen L.K. | 19 | 23 | 20 | 14 | 76 |
| 4. | Arnt Martin Skofteland
Lindesnes J.F.F | 14 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 58 |
Klasse V55 |
| 1. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 22 | 23 | 94 |
| 2. | Pål Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 22 | 22 | 90 |
| 3. | Gunstein Aurebekk
Songdalen L.K. | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 88 |
| 4. | Pål Roy Rolland
Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 86 |
| 5. | Harald Flaen
Lindesnes J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 23 | 19 | 83 |
| 6. | Reidar Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 80 |
| 7. | Stig Ivan Barka
Songdalen L.K. | 18 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 79 |
Klasse V65 |
| 1. | Harald Johansen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 20 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 86 |
| 2. | Helge Grimestad
Lindesnes J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 19 | 17 | 70 |
Klasse V73 |
| 1. | Audun Melkeråen
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. | 21 | 21 | 17 | 16 | 75 |