| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Sum |
1. | Nicolai Wagner
Team Hagleskyting | 24 | 22 | 25 | 71 |
2. | Tom Nalum
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 24 | 23 | 70 |
3. | Christian Rød Karlsen
Brunlanes S.S. | 25 | 21 | 23 | 69 |
4. | Markus Larsson
Sverige | 23 | 21 | 24 | 68 |
5. | Magnus Darbo
Sokna L.K. | 25 | 20 | 22 | 67 |
6. | John-Ole Elseth Nordskog
Siljan S.S. | 25 | 21 | 21 | 67 |
7. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes S.S. | 24 | 19 | 23 | 66 |
8. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 22 | 21 | 66 |
9. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes S.S. | 21 | 21 | 23 | 65 |
10. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 20 | 64 |
11. | Nils Jørgen Aas
Brunlanes S.S. | 23 | 21 | 20 | 64 |
12. | Edvart Skogli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 23 | 63 |
13. | Anders Rånes Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 22 | 63 |
14. | Hans Christian Jordan
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 19 | 21 | 63 |
15. | Bård Thuve
Løiten S.S. | 23 | 20 | 20 | 63 |
16. | Arvid Agnor
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 21 | 19 | 63 |
17. | Even Smedstad
Glåmdal L.S. | 20 | 20 | 22 | 62 |
18. | Anders Quist Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 22 | 62 |
19. | Per Magnus Pedersen
Sokna L.K. | 23 | 19 | 20 | 62 |
20. | Annika Johansson
Sverige | 24 | 18 | 20 | 62 |
21. | Eirik Tanum
Brunlanes S.S. | 22 | 17 | 22 | 61 |
21. | Thomas Nyberget
Åmot J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 22 | 61 |
23. | Jostein Bråthen
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 18 | 21 | 61 |
24. | Knut Andre Holøien
Glåmdal L.S. | 22 | 20 | 19 | 61 |
25. | Roar Olsen
Grasåsen S.S. | 24 | 21 | 16 | 61 |
26. | Torbjørn Nesland
Kroken J.F.F | 22 | 18 | 20 | 60 |
27. | Marius Sørensen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 18 | 60 |
28. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 21 | 16 | 22 | 59 |
29. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 21 | 59 |
30. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 21 | 59 |
31. | Svein-Martin Tyreng
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 20 | 59 |
32. | Jonas Sandahl
Sverige | 24 | 15 | 20 | 59 |
33. | Jon Salve Håkedal
Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 24 | 17 | 59 |
34. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 18 | 19 | 58 |
35. | Tommy Lövgren
Sverige | 21 | 16 | 20 | 57 |
36. | Trond Arne Grinder
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 19 | 19 | 57 |
37. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 17 | 18 | 57 |
38. | Roger Granli
Østlandske S.S. | 24 | 20 | 13 | 57 |
39. | Ørjan Eriksen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 22 | 56 |
40. | Kristian Juel Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 20 | 56 |
41. | Rune Dalsjø
Glåmdal L.S. | 18 | 19 | 19 | 56 |
42. | Martin Moen
Sokna L.K. | 19 | 19 | 18 | 56 |
43. | Atle Haugenes
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 21 | 17 | 18 | 56 |
44. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 15 | 56 |
45. | Bjørn Kristiansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 18 | 20 | 55 |
46. | Per-Kristian Skinne
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 18 | 55 |
47. | Bjørn Aatangen
Team Hagleskyting | 21 | 17 | 17 | 55 |
48. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 19 | 15 | 55 |
49. | Åshild Camilla Nordli
Åmot J.F.F | 21 | 15 | 18 | 54 |
50. | Iselin Aafloen
Glåmdal L.S. | 19 | 19 | 16 | 54 |
51. | Øyvind Fjeldstad
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 16 | 54 |
52. | Severin Larsen
Østlandske S.S. | 16 | 17 | 20 | 53 |
53. | Karl Egil Nylén
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 19 | 53 |
54. | Håkon Bøhmer
Team Hagleskyting | 16 | 19 | 18 | 53 |
55. | Thor Hjalmarsen
Glåmdal L.S. | 21 | 16 | 16 | 53 |
56. | Malene Nygaard
Kroken J.F.F | 17 | 17 | 18 | 52 |
57. | Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen
Buskerud J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 16 | 52 |
58. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 16 | 52 |
59. | Petter Martinsen
Åmot J.F.F | 16 | 15 | 20 | 51 |
60. | Tarald Huse
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 14 | 20 | 51 |
61. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 17 | 18 | 51 |
62. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem
Team Hagleskyting | 16 | 18 | 17 | 51 |
63. | Per Jørgen Eskeland
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 18 | 16 | 17 | 51 |
64. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 20 | 14 | 16 | 50 |
65. | Jane Ludvigsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 15 | 50 |
66. | Kim Erik Tanglien
Sandefjord L.S. | 20 | 15 | 15 | 50 |
67. | Thore Grinden
Løiten S.S. | 17 | 15 | 16 | 48 |
68. | Trond Henning Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 12 | 21 | 15 | 48 |
69. | Vidar Crosby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 15 | 17 | 47 |
70. | Henning Solem
Siljan S.S. | 15 | 16 | 16 | 47 |
71. | Endre Werner Grimslia
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 13 | 17 | 16 | 46 |
72. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 16 | 15 | 46 |
73. | Elisabeth Lande
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 14 | 15 | 46 |
74. | Caroline Waller
Brunlanes S.S. | 20 | 13 | 13 | 46 |
75. | Jan Erik Skaar
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 14 | 17 | 14 | 45 |
76. | Åge-Walter Hansen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 15 | 14 | 45 |
77. | Mantas Maciunskas
Team Hagleskyting | 18 | 10 | 16 | 44 |
78. | Eva Theresa Fekete
Team Hagleskyting | 13 | 16 | 15 | 44 |
79. | Stian Kant
(ingen klubb) | 18 | 12 | 13 | 43 |
80. | Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 12 | 12 | 43 |
81. | Jan Aanes
Sandefjord L.S. | 16 | 12 | 14 | 42 |
82. | Kenneth Løvmyr
(ingen klubb) | 15 | 10 | 16 | 41 |
83. | Dag Thu
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 11 | 15 | 41 |
84. | Sven Roar Gran
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 14 | 13 | 13 | 40 |
85. | Isak N Triumf
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 15 | 12 | 13 | 40 |
86. | Jon Tore Gravdal
Eidsberg J.F.F | 13 | 15 | 12 | 40 |
87. | Freddy Harlem
(ingen klubb) | 16 | 12 | 10 | 38 |
88. | Kenneth Hanssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 11 | 11 | 14 | 36 |
89. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskerud J.F.F | 18 | 4 | 11 | 33 |
90. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 11 | 10 | 9 | 30 |