1. august 2020
Jury: Bent A. Døving, Leif Rune Lorang Jasper, Morten Valhovd Andersen
1. | Roy Vidar Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
2. | Preben Krogsrud Stensrud
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 94 |
3. | Morten Valhovd Andersen
Skien J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 94 |
4. | Pål Høines
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 93 |
5. | Ole Johnny Oterholt
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 92 |
6. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 24 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 92 |
7. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt
Skien J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 91 |
8. | Øyvind Syvertsen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
9. | Sondre Sannesmoen
Skien J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
10. | Jarle Mellemsæther
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 25 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 91 |
11. | Ole Petter Nordli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 90 |
12. | Ole Johan Sæternes
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 89 |
13. | Jon Thommesen
Skien P.K. | 23 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 89 |
14. | Jørgen Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 89 |
15. | Morten Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 88 |
16. | Per Kristian Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | 87 |
17. | Stein Ørnulf Nilsen
Tvedestrand J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 86 |
18. | Geir Lindem
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 18 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 85 |
19. | Sondre Bohlin
Skien J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 19 | 23 | 85 |
20. | Ronny Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 85 |
21. | Arild Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 85 |
22. | Martin Røsaker
Skien J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 84 |
23. | Ole Petter Wraalsen
Skien J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 84 |
24. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen
Krødsherad J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 24 | 21 | 84 |
25. | Stian Johansen
Skien J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 84 |
26. | Ståle Midtlid
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 84 |
27. | Per Johannes Mjærum
Ullensaker J.F.F | 16 | 19 | 23 | 25 | 83 |
28. | Dan Martin Nordeng
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 83 |
29. | Rune Hagen
Skien J.F.F | 18 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 83 |
30. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 82 |
31. | Jørgen Kristoffersen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 23 | 20 | 21 | 17 | 81 |
32. | Ole Kristian Nybøle
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 22 | 20 | 80 |
33. | Rolf Tore Berntsen
Biri J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 20 | 18 | 80 |
34. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 16 | 21 | 19 | 23 | 79 |
35. | Frode Bjervamoen
Skien J.F.F | 20 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 77 |
36. | Martin Grefslie
Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 16 | 22 | 18 | 76 |
37. | Bjarne Jødahl
Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 76 |
38. | Ronny Hafsrød
Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 18 | 19 | 74 |
39. | Marius Knutsen
Telemark J.F.F | 17 | 20 | 16 | 20 | 73 |
40. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 17 | 17 | 22 | 17 | 73 |
41. | Per Arne Benjaminsen
Kroken J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 18 | 13 | 70 |
42. | Jon Anders Møklegård
Svinndal J.F.F | 17 | 14 | 21 | 15 | 67 |
43. | Silje Merete Vidme
Krødsherad J.F.F | 21 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 67 |
44. | Trine Kjøniksen
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 13 | 19 | 17 | 16 | 65 |
45. | Alexander Dahl
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 20 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 62 |
46. | Rune Gulbrandsen
Skien J.F.F | 19 | 11 | 20 | 9 | 59 |
47. | Tove Solheim
Skien J.F.F | 14 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 45 |
48. | Vicky Maria Solvang
Skien J.F.F | 13 | 16 | 14 | | 43 |
49. | Jan-Erik Heiland
(ingen klubb) | 6 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 36 |