8. juni 2019
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 Reservert arrangør | Kl: 09:00
|
1 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
2 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Ole-Jakob Seigerud |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
5 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 2 | Kl: 09:20
|
1 |
Frode-Johny Johansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Viggo Sandbakken |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Kjell Eirik Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Fredrik Sæthern |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Hans-Marius Myrvang |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 3 | Kl: 09:40
|
1 |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Håvard Aaserud |
(ingen klubb) |
E2 |
3 |
Stian Aaserud |
Øststranda J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
6 |
Johan Aurbakken |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
| Lag 4 | Kl: 10:00
|
1 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 5 | Kl: 10:20
|
1 |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
2 |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Sander Lisarud |
Åsnes J.F.F |
D1 |
5 |
Ole Marius Opdal Furuhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
Gjest |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 6 | Kl: 10:40
|
1 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Stefan Sætaberget Hammer |
Brandval J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Hans Harfaldet |
Brandval J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Mathias Harfaldet |
Brandval J.F.F |
D1 |
5 |
Marcus Harfaldet |
Brandval J.F.F |
D1 |
6 |
Noah Lund |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 7 | Kl: 11:00
|
1 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
2 |
Rune Larsen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Bjørn Eivind Floor |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 8 | Kl: 11:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 9 | Kl: 11:40
|
1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Ole Herman Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Aleksander Carlsen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Sturla Mathisen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
6 |
Ole Jørgen Hasselgård |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 10 | Kl: 12:00
|
1 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
2 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Elisabeth Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
| Lag 11 | Kl: 12:20
|
1 |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
6 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 12 | Kl: 12:40
|
1 |
Erik Støp |
Brandval J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Henrik Bakke |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Martin Bakke |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 13 | Kl: 13:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
E1 |
3 |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
4 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
6 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F1 |
| Lag 14 | Kl: 13:20
|
1 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
6 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 15 | Kl: 13:40
|
1 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
2 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
3 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Ken Erik Wielecki |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
6 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 16 | Kl: 14:00
|
1 |
Chris Aulibråten |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Kenneth Aulibråten |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Ole Bråteseter |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
| Lag 17 | Kl: 14:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|