8. til 13. juli 2019
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 1 Reservert arrangør | 08.07.2019 kl 10:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Bendik Herje |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Bård Almåsbakk |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Einar Myhr |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Endre Alstad |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 |
| Lag 2 Reservert arrangør | 08.07.2019 kl 10:10
|
1 |
Esteban Dios |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Henrik Alstad Jr |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Henrik Alstad |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 |
4 |
Jens Kristian Pynten |
Levanger J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Johan Kvam |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 3 Reservert arrangør | 08.07.2019 kl 10:20
|
1 |
John Kåre Andersen |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
2 |
Jon Olav Ottesen |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Jørgen Andersen |
Levanger J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Aslak Tønneberg |
Hemnes J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Håvard Lutdal |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 4 Reservert arrangør | 08.07.2019 kl 10:30
|
1 |
Kåre Walseng |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
2 |
Morten Lund |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 |
3 |
Nina Bentzen |
Levanger J.F.L |
F |
4 |
Ove Kvam |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 5 Reservert arrangør | 08.07.2019 kl 10:40
|
1 |
Terje Stavrum Haugan |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
2 |
Torgeir Myhre |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Per Olav Gilstad |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 |
4 |
Åge Morten Veimo |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 6 Reservert arrangør | 08.07.2019 kl 10:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Eskil Hammer |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
4 |
Knut Bentzen |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 |
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 16 | 09.07.2019 kl 09:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 17 | 09.07.2019 kl 09:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 18 | 09.07.2019 kl 09:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 19 | 09.07.2019 kl 09:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 20 | 09.07.2019 kl 09:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 21 | 09.07.2019 kl 09:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 22 | 09.07.2019 kl 10:00
|
1 |
Per Erik Næss |
Malvik J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Henrik Brøseth |
Malvik J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Roger Rimol |
Hølonda J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Hilde Kristine Nymoen |
Verdal J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Roar Ingve Døving |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
| Lag 23 | 09.07.2019 kl 10:10
|
1 |
Filip Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Kjell Wattum |
Enebakk J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Morten Ekeberg |
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Inge Myklebust |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Jan-Ole Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 24 | 09.07.2019 kl 10:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 25 | 09.07.2019 kl 10:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 26 | 09.07.2019 kl 10:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 27 | 09.07.2019 kl 10:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 28 | 09.07.2019 kl 11:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 29 | 09.07.2019 kl 11:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 30 | 09.07.2019 kl 11:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 31 | 09.07.2019 kl 11:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 32 | 09.07.2019 kl 11:40
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 33 | 09.07.2019 kl 11:50
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 34 | 09.07.2019 kl 12:00
|
1 |
Marcus Eid Rimol |
Hølonda J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Tommy M Mortensen |
Målselv J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Mathilde Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Stig Børre Elvegård |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Simen Dragmyrhaug |
Ålen J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 35 | 09.07.2019 kl 12:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 36 | 09.07.2019 kl 12:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 37 | 09.07.2019 kl 12:30
|
1 |
Sverre Ekli |
Nidaros J.S.K |
E2 |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Per Øyvind Torvik |
Meraker J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Sander Kvåle |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 38 | 09.07.2019 kl 12:40
|
1 |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C |
2 |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
B |
3 |
Roy Helli |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 39 | 09.07.2019 kl 12:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 40 | 09.07.2019 kl 13:00
|
1 |
Ulf Boger |
Målselv J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Johnny Rønning |
Klinga J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Svenn Aksel Modell |
Klinga J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Nils Rune Eira |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Bjørn Roger Malvik |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
| Lag 41 | 09.07.2019 kl 13:10
|
1 |
Bjørnar Øvereng |
Overhalla J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jan Aage Hoddø |
Klinga J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Kjetil Nordfjellmark Bårdevik |
Klinga J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Håkon Mjømen |
Verdal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Thobias Jensen |
Klinga J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 42 | 09.07.2019 kl 13:20
|
1 |
Nils Harald Huset |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
C |
2 |
Tore Rønsåsbjørg |
Værnes J.S.K |
C |
3 |
Lars inge Arnø |
Klinga J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Ola Sigurd Stensen |
Klinga J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Sondre Digene |
Hedalen og Begnadalen J.S.K |
C |
| Lag 43 | 09.07.2019 kl 13:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 44 | 09.07.2019 kl 13:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 45 | 09.07.2019 kl 13:50
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 46 | 09.07.2019 kl 14:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 47 | 09.07.2019 kl 14:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 48 | 09.07.2019 kl 14:20
|
1 |
Vidar Almlid |
Beitstad J.S.K |
C |
2 |
Dina Kulsli |
Verdal J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Alexander Løfblad |
(ingen klubb) |
D2 |
4 |
Trond Vaterholm |
Verdal J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
| Lag 49 | 09.07.2019 kl 14:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 50 | 09.07.2019 kl 14:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 57 | 10.07.2019 kl 09:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 58 | 10.07.2019 kl 09:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 59 | 10.07.2019 kl 09:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 60 | 10.07.2019 kl 09:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 61 | 10.07.2019 kl 09:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 62 | 10.07.2019 kl 09:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 63 | 10.07.2019 kl 10:00
|
1 |
Karl Jordan |
Hamarøy J.F.F |
E2 |
2 |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Geir Lasse Aune |
Trondheim J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Oskar Næss |
Svelvik J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Ole Smevoll |
Rindal J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 64 | 10.07.2019 kl 10:10
|
1 |
Mikael Østensen |
Bodø J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Simon Sommerfeld |
Sotra og Øygarden J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Raymond Skaar |
Åsane J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Kari-Matti Granholm |
Høland J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 65 | 10.07.2019 kl 10:20
|
1 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Fredrick Gustavsen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
5 |
Iselin Aafloen |
Skogen J.S.K |
F |
| Lag 66 | 10.07.2019 kl 10:30
|
1 |
Terje Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Steinar Gjerde |
Samnanger J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Bjarte Linga |
Samnanger J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Lars Dalatun |
Øystese J.F.L |
A |
5 |
Andor Helgheim |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 67 | 10.07.2019 kl 10:40
|
1 |
Knut Strand |
Orkla J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Mikkel Helgesen |
Øystese J.F.L |
C |
3 |
Rolf Aune |
Orkla J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Olav Vidar Melstveit |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Alf Otto Skar |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
E2 |
| Lag 68 | 10.07.2019 kl 10:50
|
1 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Karl Rune Konstad |
Hølonda J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Øyvind Konstad Jr |
Støren J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 69 | 10.07.2019 kl 11:00
|
1 |
Sondre Johnsen |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Yngve Kartveit |
Åsane J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jon Isak Moe Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Bjørnar Jensås |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
5 |
Fredrik Høgset Tolaas |
Skåla J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 70 | 10.07.2019 kl 11:10
|
1 |
Sverre Svendsen |
Brønnøy J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Stig Zachariassen |
Narvik J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Kristoffer Jensås |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D1 |
4 |
Mathias Hagane Johnsen |
Kroken J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Abraham Jostein Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 71 | 10.07.2019 kl 11:20
|
1 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 72 | 10.07.2019 kl 11:30
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 73 | 10.07.2019 kl 11:40
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 74 | 10.07.2019 kl 11:50
|
1 |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Tor Åge Reitan |
Verdal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Christoffer Sørheim |
Øystese J.F.L |
C |
4 |
Heine Dalatun |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Magnar Dalatun |
Øystese J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 75 | 10.07.2019 kl 12:00
|
1 |
Mathias Indal |
Verdal J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
3 |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
F1 |
4 |
Tore Paulsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Arnt-Erik Flydahl |
Åndalsnes og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 76 | 10.07.2019 kl 12:10
|
1 |
Stian Lassen |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
C |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Bjørnar Melby |
Verdal J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Eva Theresa Fekete |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Arve Melby |
Verdal J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 77 | 10.07.2019 kl 12:20
|
1 |
Robert Harald Flatli |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Jim Pedersen |
Alta J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Johan Nikolai Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 78 | 10.07.2019 kl 12:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 79 | 10.07.2019 kl 12:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 80 | 10.07.2019 kl 12:50
|
1 |
Paul Otto Fredriksen |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Gunstein Aurebekk |
Songdalen J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Torjus Hultin Aurebekk |
Songdalen J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 81 | 10.07.2019 kl 13:00
|
1 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Alf Gjengstø |
Averøy J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Otto Edvin Roaldsøy |
Averøy J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Kjell Magne Haukås |
Averøy J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Arild Aske |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 82 | 10.07.2019 kl 13:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 83 | 10.07.2019 kl 13:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 84 | 10.07.2019 kl 13:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 85 | 10.07.2019 kl 13:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 86 | 10.07.2019 kl 13:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 87 | 10.07.2019 kl 14:00
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 88 | 10.07.2019 kl 14:10
|
1 |
Kjell Erik Bangen |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Kasper Slettan |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 89 | 10.07.2019 kl 14:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 90 | 10.07.2019 kl 14:30
|
1 |
Sindre Buan |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Kristian Tolaas Lillevik |
Skåla J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Bent A. Døving |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
5 |
Bjørn Roald Langnes |
Eide J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 97 | 11.07.2019 kl 09:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 98 | 11.07.2019 kl 09:10
|
1 |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
3 |
Ole Kristian Stene Falch |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Niels Arvid Sletterød |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Stig Bratli |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 99 | 11.07.2019 kl 09:20
|
1 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
2 |
Johan Hermstad |
Rennebu J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Torbjørn Hermstad |
Rennebu J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Geir Lyngvær |
Smøla J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 100 | 11.07.2019 kl 09:30
|
1 |
Endre Kosberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
A |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
4 |
Jorid Skevik Sletterød |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Trond-Brage Kosberg |
Rennebu J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 101 | 11.07.2019 kl 09:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 102 | 11.07.2019 kl 09:50
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 103 | 11.07.2019 kl 10:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 104 | 11.07.2019 kl 10:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 105 | 11.07.2019 kl 10:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 106 | 11.07.2019 kl 10:30
|
1 |
Jostein Myhr |
Levanger J.F.L |
- |
2 |
Ola Tarjei Grandalen |
Kroken J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Helge Arnfinn Eide |
Eide J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Håkon Bjøraas |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 107 | 11.07.2019 kl 10:40
|
1 |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Brandval J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
4 |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
5 |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
F1 |
| Lag 108 | 11.07.2019 kl 10:50
|
1 |
Jan Arild Sand |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Hanne Dalen |
Kroken J.F.F |
F1 |
3 |
Sverre Andreas Hamre |
Nes J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Hans Fredrik Bø |
Tørdal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 109 | 11.07.2019 kl 11:00
|
1 |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 110 | 11.07.2019 kl 11:10
|
1 |
Tom Einar Rosland |
Tørdal J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Nome J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 111 | 11.07.2019 kl 11:20
|
1 |
Terje Gresdahl |
Rennebu J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Jan Gunnar Pedersen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Tone Skjellestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 112 | 11.07.2019 kl 11:30
|
1 |
Jørgen Pedersen |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
2 |
Johnny Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
3 |
William Mobekk Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
D1 |
4 |
Jonas Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
| Lag 113 | 11.07.2019 kl 11:40
|
1 |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
4 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F1 |
5 |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 114 | 11.07.2019 kl 11:50
|
1 |
Geir Walland |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
2 |
Geir Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
3 |
Jon Kvilhaugsvik |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
E2 |
4 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 |
5 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
| Lag 115 | 11.07.2019 kl 12:00
|
1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
3 |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Jon Rune Bratteggen |
Trysil J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Geirr Botnmark |
Narvik J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 116 | 11.07.2019 kl 12:10
|
1 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Tormod Hansen |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Frode Sneve Strand |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 117 | 11.07.2019 kl 12:20
|
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
3 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
4 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
5 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
| Lag 118 | 11.07.2019 kl 12:30
|
1 |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
D2 |
2 |
Martin Røsaker |
Skien J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Magne Gåsvand |
Rindal J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Nikolai Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
5 |
Svein Henriksen |
Sunndal J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 119 | 11.07.2019 kl 12:40
|
1 |
Johan Thomas Hætta |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Lars Gunnar Larsen |
Herøy og Sande J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Adam Klemet Hætta |
Kautokeino S.S.K |
E1 |
4 |
Stefan Vågseter |
Skåla J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Ole Furu |
Sunndal J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 120 | 11.07.2019 kl 12:50
|
1 |
Tore Harry Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Kai Arne Skreden |
Fron J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Per Arne Ånonli |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Ken-Are Olafsen |
Fron J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 121 | 11.07.2019 kl 13:00
|
1 |
Jens Kristian Baustad |
Sør-Varanger J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Magne Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Aleksander Sagmo |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
4 |
Geir Hammer |
Sunndal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Jostein Vibstad |
Namdalseid J.F.L |
E1 |
| Lag 122 | 11.07.2019 kl 13:10
|
1 |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Arild Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C |
4 |
Alexander Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
D1 |
5 |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 123 | 11.07.2019 kl 13:20
|
1 |
Kim Andre Bjørnstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Vegar Kveum |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Håkon Kveum |
Sel J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F1 |
5 |
Jan Magne Bjørnstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 124 | 11.07.2019 kl 13:30
|
1 |
Bente Helgesen |
Tynset J.F.F |
F |
2 |
Ivan K Kleven |
Sulitjelma J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Lars-Ivar Græsli |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Bård Grøtting |
Alvdal J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Mathias Brennhaug |
Tynset J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 125 | 11.07.2019 kl 13:40
|
1 |
Inge Andre Østhagen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
C |
2 |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Asle Malvik |
Beitstad J.S.K |
C |
4 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 126 | 11.07.2019 kl 13:50
|
1 |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 |
4 |
Henning Løkken |
Alvdal J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 127 | 11.07.2019 kl 14:00
|
1 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Elisabeth Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Morten Bergersen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Børre Børresen |
Tynset J.F.F |
E2 |
| Lag 128 | 11.07.2019 kl 14:10
|
1 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
2 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
3 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
4 |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 |
5 |
Tore Solheim |
Levanger J.F.L |
B |
| Lag 129 | 11.07.2019 kl 14:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Erlend Olof Fredin |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Zain Rage |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
B |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tone Christin Amundsen |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 130 | 11.07.2019 kl 14:30
|
1 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
2 |
Siri Marlen Hemstad |
Råde J.F.F |
F |
3 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B |
5 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 131 | 11.07.2019 kl 14:40 12.07.2019 kl 08:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 132 | 11.07.2019 kl 14:50 12.07.2019 kl 08:10
|
1 |
Andreas Saksvoll |
Levanger J.F.L |
D2 |
2 |
Håvard Fossland |
Verdal J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Anders Bjørndalen |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Stig Rune Nørbech |
Kristiansund og Nordmøre J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 133 | 11.07.2019 kl 15:00 12.07.2019 kl 08:20
|
1 |
Roger Pedersen |
Rana J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Ivar Hansen |
Korgen og Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Jan Kåre H. Tveter |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Vegard Utne |
Hedrum J.F.L |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 137 | 12.07.2019 kl 09:00
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 138 | 12.07.2019 kl 09:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 139 | 12.07.2019 kl 09:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 140 | 12.07.2019 kl 09:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 141 | 12.07.2019 kl 09:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 142 | 12.07.2019 kl 09:50
|
1 |
Christian Sagmo |
Overhalla J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Ola Hegge |
Steinkjer J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Magne Roy Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Ole Marius Aandal Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
D1 |
5 |
Hans Petter Vie |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
| Lag 143 | 12.07.2019 kl 10:00
|
1 |
Henning Haugen |
Andebu J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Erling Westgård |
Nidaros J.S.K |
B |
3 |
Lennart Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Elise Larsen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Bjørn Moe |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 144 | 12.07.2019 kl 10:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 145 | 12.07.2019 kl 10:20
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 146 | 12.07.2019 kl 10:30
|
1 |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Sveinung Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D2 |
| Lag 147 | 12.07.2019 kl 10:40
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 148 | 12.07.2019 kl 10:50
|
1 |
Jan Olav Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Sindre Nyland |
Froland J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Even André Kammen |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Stian Tollefsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 149 | 12.07.2019 kl 11:00
|
1 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Tage Billingsø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Ragnhild Sangen Billingsø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F1 |
5 |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 150 | 12.07.2019 kl 11:10
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Øyvind Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Tarjei Lia |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 151 | 12.07.2019 kl 11:20
|
1 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Skien J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 152 | 12.07.2019 kl 11:30
|
1 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
2 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Thea Vestli |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
5 |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 153 | 12.07.2019 kl 11:40
|
1 |
Svein Midthjell |
Støren J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
Erlend Våga Fløttum |
Melhus J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 154 | 12.07.2019 kl 11:50
|
1 |
Terje Flemmen |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Stig Kåre Dørum |
Opdal J.F.L |
E1 |
3 |
Ole Johan Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Bjørn Olav Lein |
(ingen klubb) |
E2 |
| Lag 155 | 12.07.2019 kl 12:00
|
1 |
Tine Raisbæk |
Hedrum J.F.L |
F |
2 |
Thomas Osjord |
Jæren J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Per Østigård |
Tynset J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Arvid Haugen |
Surnadal J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Hans Lindvard Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 156 | 12.07.2019 kl 12:10
|
1 |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Torbjørn Nesland |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Jørn Harkjær |
Kroken J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 157 | 12.07.2019 kl 12:20
|
1 |
Torjus Tellefsen Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
D1 |
2 |
Sigurd Magnor Strand |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Lennart Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Knut Olav Vrålstad |
Skien J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 158 | 12.07.2019 kl 12:30
|
1 |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Tarjei Tellefsen Haugland |
Kroken J.F.F |
D2 |
3 |
Anita Vindheim |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
4 |
Ludvig Løvall |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Eirik Nordbø |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
A |
| Lag 159 | 12.07.2019 kl 12:40
|
1 |
Mats Martin Johannes Emilsson |
Jæren J.F.L |
C |
2 |
Knut Erik Bergum |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Thomas Lien |
Vindafjord J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Line Søiland |
Jæren J.F.L |
F |
5 |
Elling Tryterud |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 160 | 12.07.2019 kl 12:50
|
1 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
2 |
Harald Ekli |
Nidaros J.S.K |
E2 |
3 |
Harald Haugom |
Sannidal J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
5 |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
| Lag 161 | 12.07.2019 kl 13:00
|
1 |
Kjell Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Tom Morten Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
3 |
Arne Johannesen |
Stavanger og Rogaland J.F.F |
E1 |
4 |
Svein Brødsjø |
Kroken J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Anders Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
| Lag 162 | 12.07.2019 kl 13:10
|
1 |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
3 |
Stian Eikåsen |
Jæren J.F.L |
A |
4 |
Kjell Nicolaisen |
Siljan J.F.F |
E1 |
5 |
Malene Sigvartsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 163 | 12.07.2019 kl 13:20
|
1 |
Vidar Nilsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
F1 |
5 |
Henning Solem |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
A |
| Lag 164 | 12.07.2019 kl 13:30
|
1 |
Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen |
Sannidal J.F.F |
A |
2 |
Rolf Inge Haugholt |
Sannidal J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Henning Øygarden |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
4 |
Jon Arne Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B |
5 |
Thomas Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
D2 |
| Lag 165 | 12.07.2019 kl 13:40
|
1 |
Geir Enok Thrane |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
2 |
Vigdis Grefstad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
F |
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
Sindre Astad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
D2 |
5 |
Johan Harstad |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 166 | 12.07.2019 kl 13:50
|
1 |
Amund Hiksdal |
Karmøy J.F.N.F |
B |
2 |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
3 |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
4 |
Jens Magne Stavland |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
5 |
Helge Rønning |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 167 | 12.07.2019 kl 14:00
|
1 |
Bjørn Aaland |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
3 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
4 |
Espen Luka |
Ørskog J.S.S |
B |
5 |
Svein Tore Nordgaard |
Gjemnes J.F.F |
C |
| Lag 168 | 12.07.2019 kl 14:10
|
1 |
Erik Larsen |
Tynset J.F.F |
E1 |
2 |
Vegard Bjørkkjær |
Levangsheia J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Joakim Hellermyr |
Levangsheia J.F.F |
C |
4 |
Jonas Gjernes |
Levangsheia J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Bjørn Børresen |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
| Lag 169 | 12.07.2019 kl 14:20
|
1 |
Ola Eirik Bolme |
Rindal J.F.L |
A |
2 |
Frank Våden |
Orkla J.F.F |
B |
3 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
4 |
Kai Ivan Andersen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
C |
5 |
Jørgi Eline L Andersen |
Fauske og Sørfold J.F.F |
F |
| Lag 170 | 12.07.2019 kl 14:30
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
| Lag 220 Reservert arrangør | |
1 |
Utfyller/Reservert arrangør |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|