|
100 Duer Lk-Kval - Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F
25. august 2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 58
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Startnr |
Alexander Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 45 |
Anders Opheim |
(ingen klubb) |
U | 24 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 52 |
Annelin Hammerstad Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
K1 | 60 |
Arild Dahl |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
C | 36 |
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
A | 26 |
Bjørn Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg P.K. |
V65 | 14 |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten S.S. |
V65 | 51 |
Dan Martin Nordeng |
Råde J.F.F |
B | 27 |
Ebel Aslaksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V73 | 42 |
Else-Brit Jensen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K2 | 6 |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
U | 17 |
Fredrik Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
B | 23 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V55 | 25 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 12 |
Gro Stene |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 19 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V55 | 41 |
Gunnar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V65 | 8 |
Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
U | 10 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 | 5 |
Jan Erik Carlsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 | 55 |
Jarle Isetorp |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
A | 18 |
Jim Pedersen |
Alta J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Johan Sikkeland |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 | 37 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten S.S. |
V65 | 57 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V65 | 47 |
Jon Fredrik Vesteng |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
U | 30 |
Julian Svendsen |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
U | 33 |
Jørgen Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
U | 9 |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V65 | 46 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 13 |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A | 48 |
Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 | 15 |
Laura Haugland |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
K1 | 49 |
Leif Rune Lorang Jasper |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A | 20 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 | 16 |
Markus Sjøholt |
(ingen klubb) |
U | 54 |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 | 1 |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A | 32 |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A | 39 |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A | 40 |
Ole Johansson |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
C | 59 |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A | 7 |
Raymond Eggesvik |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | 34 |
Raymond Johansson |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V65 | 38 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A | 58 |
Ronny Syversen |
Råde J.F.F |
V73 | 3 |
Roy Zakariassen |
Råde J.F.F |
V55 | 29 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
A | 31 |
Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold |
Lørenskog S.S. |
K2 | 35 |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C | 43 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V65 | 53 |
Tom Morten Opheim |
(ingen klubb) |
C | 56 |
Tom Thorvaldsen |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
C | 21 |
Tor Erik Nilsen |
Svinndal J.F.F |
A | 22 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 | 50 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B | 11 |
Truls Fredriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
U | 2 |
|