Klasse A |
| Ole Petter Nordli Eidsberg J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 98 |
| Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 97 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 96 |
| Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 94 |
| Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 22 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Tore Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Tor Erik Nilsen Svinndal J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Pål Høines Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 25 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 94 |
| Kristian Andre Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 92 |
| Jarle Isetorp Trøgstad J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 25 | 19 | Sum: 91 |
| Ronny Lund Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
Klasse B |
| Dan Martin Nordeng Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Trond Henning Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 17 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 89 |
| Jim Pedersen Øksnes S.K. | 25 | 19 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
Klasse C |
| Arild Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 23 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| Ronny Hafsrød Halden og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 86 |
| Jon Anders Møklegård Råde J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
| Jørgen Kristoffersen Råde J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 23 | 19 | Sum: 82 |
| Kenneth Hanssen Sandefjord L.S. | 17 | 17 | 11 | 17 | Sum: 62 |
Klasse K1 |
| Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
Klasse K2 |
| Ina Marie Hemstad Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 21 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 86 |
| Laila K. Grønbeck Lillerud Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 21 | 17 | Sum: 81 |
| Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold Ullensaker J.F.F | 18 | 17 | 16 | 18 | Sum: 69 |
| Trine Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 16 | 18 | 16 | 16 | Sum: 66 |
Klasse U |
| Jon Fredrik Vesteng Trøgstad J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| Martin Grefslie Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 85 |
| Alexander Dahl Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 21 | 18 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 83 |
Klasse V55 |
| Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| Morten Grefslie Eidsberg J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 20 | 25 | Sum: 90 |
| Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 21 | 25 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| Odd Ivar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 86 |
Klasse V65 |
| Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| Johan Sikkeland Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 88 |
| John Egil Stanes Eidsberg J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 22 | 18 | Sum: 84 |
| Kjell Arne Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 20 | 16 | 19 | 17 | Sum: 72 |
Klasse V73 |
| Ronny Syversen Råde J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 87 |
| Åge-Walter Hansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 83 |