Kompakt leirduesti Sokna 50 duer søndag - Sokna J.F.F
2. juni 2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 74
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø |
Brandval J.F.F |
D2 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Atle Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Tandberg |
Sokna J.F.F |
A |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
A |
Fredrick Gustavsen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Frode Kristoffersen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Geir Lyngvær |
Smøla J.F.F |
A |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Gisle Nesbakk |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Gro Anita Ynnesdal |
Bømlo J.F.L |
F1 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Henning Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
A |
Henrik Flaskerud |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Håkon Østby |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
A |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Ingvill Hågensen Hartz |
Sokna J.F.F |
F |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Hallvard Myhren |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
B |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jimmy Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
B |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Karl Egil Nylén |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Darbo |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
F1 |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Nicolai Lungström |
Bømlo J.F.L |
D2 |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Ivar Iversen |
Ringerike J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Espeseth |
Nes J.F.F |
C |
Ole Magnus Loe |
Nidaros J.S.K |
D2 |
Ole Martin Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Svelvik J.F.F |
A |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Roger Hansen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F1 |
Svein Grøtness |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
A |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Torgeir Asgrimplass |
Ål J.F.F |
C |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F1 |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
D2 |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|