Klasse A |
| 1. | Hans Christian Jordan Sokna J.F.F | 20 | 23 | Sum: 43 |
| 2. | Per Magnus Pedersen Sokna J.F.F | 21 | 22 | Sum: 43 |
| 3. | Tom Nalum Brunlanes J.F.F | 22 | 21 | Sum: 43 |
| 4. | Eirik Tanum Brunlanes J.F.F | 24 | 19 | Sum: 43 |
| 5. | Anders Rånes Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 21 | Sum: 42 |
| 6. | Milo Stanisic Waagaard Sokna J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| 7. | Håvard Rustad Sokna J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| 8. | Ole Ivar Iversen Sokna J.F.F | 21 | 20 | Sum: 41 |
| 9. | Geir Lyngvær Gjemnes J.F.F | 24 | 17 | Sum: 41 |
| 10. | Knut Olav Gjerstad Løiten J.F.F | 19 | 21 | Sum: 40 |
| 11. | Trond Arne Grinder Skogen J.S.K | 22 | 18 | Sum: 40 |
| 12. | Oskar Næss Svelvik J.F.F | 23 | 16 | Sum: 39 |
| 13. | Jan Christian Thoresen Ådal J.F.F | 18 | 20 | Sum: 38 |
| 14. | Knut Andre Holøien Eidskog J.F.F | 20 | 17 | Sum: 37 |
| 15. | Thomas Nyberget Åmot J.F.F | 17 | 19 | Sum: 36 |
| 16. | Jan Gunnar Skahjem Stokke J.F.L | 18 | 18 | Sum: 36 |
| 17. | Jostein Bråthen Eidskog J.F.F | 19 | 17 | Sum: 36 |
| 18. | Henning Loe Nidaros J.S.K | 17 | 18 | Sum: 35 |
| 19. | Tommy Andersen Siljan J.F.F | 19 | 16 | Sum: 35 |
| 20. | Bjørn Tandberg Sokna J.F.F | 20 | 15 | Sum: 35 |
| 21. | Anders Frorud Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 15 | 19 | Sum: 34 |
| 22. | Atle Haugenes Tvedestrand J.F.F | 16 | 18 | Sum: 34 |
| 23. | Tore Reboli Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 17 | 17 | Sum: 34 |
| 24. | Bjarte Olav Grimen Åsane J.F.F | 18 | 16 | Sum: 34 |
| 25. | Elling Tryterud Sokna J.F.F | 16 | 17 | Sum: 33 |
| 26. | Håkon Bøhmer Andebu J.F.F | 16 | 16 | Sum: 32 |
| 27. | Bård Boger Løiten J.F.F | 16 | 16 | Sum: 32 |
| 28. | Even Smedstad Skogen J.S.K | 17 | 15 | Sum: 32 |
| 29. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen Skogen J.S.K | 19 | 13 | Sum: 32 |
| 30. | Bård Thuve Løiten J.F.F | 15 | 15 | Sum: 30 |
| 31. | Severin Larsen Stange J.F.F | 16 | 14 | Sum: 30 |
| 32. | Rune Dalsjø Brandval J.F.F | 13 | 16 | Sum: 29 |
| 33. | Rolf Anders Ensrud Lillehammer J.F.F | 18 | 11 | Sum: 29 |
| 34. | Trygve Larssen Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 10 | 14 | Sum: 24 |
| 35. | Flemming Øhre Bærum J.F.F | 16 | 8 | Sum: 24 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Martin Røsrud Graven Brunlanes J.F.F | 22 | 22 | Sum: 44 |
| 2. | Frode Kristoffersen Sokna J.F.F | 20 | 19 | Sum: 39 |
| 3. | Hakan Ucarli Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 20 | 19 | Sum: 39 |
| 4. | Ole Martin Jensen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 18 | 20 | Sum: 38 |
| 5. | Henrik Flaskerud Sokna J.F.F | 20 | 18 | Sum: 38 |
| 6. | Magnus Darbo Sokna J.F.F | 17 | 19 | Sum: 36 |
| 7. | Atle Hartz Sokna J.F.F | 18 | 16 | Sum: 34 |
| 8. | Jimmy Lungström Bømlo J.F.L | 16 | 17 | Sum: 33 |
| 9. | Karl Egil Nylén Tvedestrand J.F.F | 15 | 17 | Sum: 32 |
| 10. | Jan Hallvard Myhren Lillehammer J.F.F | 16 | 16 | Sum: 32 |
| 11. | Jon Anders Finnerud Lørenskog S.S. | 16 | 16 | Sum: 32 |
| 12. | Tord Olsen Lunner J.F.F | 14 | 17 | Sum: 31 |
| 13. | Roger Granli Stange J.F.F | 11 | 17 | Sum: 28 |
| 14. | Jan-Didrik Ørmen Buskeruds J.F.F | 13 | 14 | Sum: 27 |
| 15. | Asbjørn Koller Jevnaker J.F.F | 14 | 13 | Sum: 27 |
| 16. | Jarle Nymoen Ådal J.F.F | 7 | 10 | Sum: 17 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Gisle Nesbakk Ski J.F.F | 15 | 15 | Sum: 30 |
| 2. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist Moss og Omegn J.F.F | 11 | 15 | Sum: 26 |
| 3. | Jon Vetle Ness Oslo J.F.F | 9 | 9 | Sum: 18 |
| 4. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen Buskeruds J.F.F | 13 | 5 | Sum: 18 |
| 5. | Marius Bentzen Haugen Ådal J.F.F | 6 | 6 | Sum: 12 |
| 6. | Torgeir Asgrimplass Ål J.F.F | 8 | 2 | Sum: 10 |
Klasse D1 |
| 1. | Nils Erik Kristoffersen (ingen klubb) | 5 | 2 | Sum: 7 |
Klasse D2 |
| 1. | Nicolai Ynnesdal Bømlo J.F.L | 20 | 20 | Sum: 40 |
| 2. | Ole Magnus Loe Nidaros J.S.K | 16 | 18 | Sum: 34 |
| 3. | Ludvig Løvall Brunlanes J.F.F | 19 | 13 | Sum: 32 |
| 4. | Anders Rustad Sokna J.F.F | 13 | 18 | Sum: 31 |
| 5. | Adrian Wingquist Dalsjø Brandval J.F.F | 11 | 10 | Sum: 21 |
Klasse E1 |
| 1. | Thor Hjalmarsen Skogen J.S.K | 15 | 15 | Sum: 30 |
| 2. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen Buskeruds J.F.F | 8 | 5 | Sum: 13 |
Klasse E2 |
| 1. | Jan Aanes Tjølling J.F.F | 9 | 15 | Sum: 24 |
Klasse F |
| 1. | Ingvill Hågensen Sokna J.F.F | 18 | 12 | Sum: 30 |
| 2. | Elisabeth Hovde Bjerknes Ringerike Kvinnelige J.F.F | 6 | 9 | Sum: 15 |
Klasse F1 |
| 1. | Åshild Camilla Nordli Åmot J.F.F | 20 | 14 | Sum: 34 |
| 2. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal Bømlo J.F.L | 10 | 16 | Sum: 26 |
| 3. | Sigrunn Gullaksen Øystre Slidre J.F.F | 12 | 14 | Sum: 26 |
| 4. | Agnete Arnesveen Løiten J.F.F | 11 | 14 | Sum: 25 |
| 5. | Marie Kathrin Grinder Skogen J.S.K | 11 | 13 | Sum: 24 |
| 6. | Valeria Lindvåg Brunlanes J.F.F | 5 | 8 | Sum: 13 |