| | 17/8 | 18/8 | |
Klasse A |
1. | Jørn Heggbrenna
Trysil J.F.F | 97 | 97 | 194 |
2. | Jon Kristoffer Skaret
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 96 | 97 | 193 |
3. | Roar Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 95 | 97 | 192 |
4. | Rune Dalsjø
Brandval J.F.F | 98 | 91 | 189 |
5. | Ole Henrik Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | 94 | 95 | 189 |
6. | Magnus Stenbrenden
Trysil J.F.F | 96 | 93 | 189 |
7. | Knut Andre Holøien
Eidskog J.F.F | 98 | 91 | 189 |
8. | Even Smedstad
Skogen J.S.K | 95 | 92 | 187 |
9. | Henning Mathisen
Blaker J.F.F | 93 | 88 | 181 |
10. | Ronny Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 87 | 93 | 180 |
11. | Bjarte Olav Grimen
Åsane J.F.F | 88 | 90 | 178 |
12. | Marius Sørengen
Ski J.F.F | 88 | 88 | 176 |
13. | Kim Andre Hjalmarsen
Skogen J.S.K | 94 | 79 | 173 |
14. | Håkon Bøhmer
Andebu J.F.F | 85 | 82 | 167 |
15. | Geier Barlie
Ski J.F.F | 79 | 84 | 163 |
16. | Anette Storeskar
Eidskog J.F.F | 87 | 73 | 160 |
17. | Magne Gusland
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 98 | 98 |
18. | Bård Thuve
Løiten J.F.F | | 98 | 98 |
19. | Georg Lundeby
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 95 | 95 |
20. | Anders Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | 95 | 95 |
21. | Geir Linnerud
Sollihøgda J.F.F | | 93 | 93 |
22. | Frank Sparby
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
23. | Anders Frorud
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 92 | | 92 |
24. | Trygve Larssen
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 91 | 91 |
25. | Roger Nygård
Lørenskog S.S. | 91 | | 91 |
26. | Jørgen Weel
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | | 90 |
27. | Jarle Midtsundstad
Åsnes J.F.F | | 88 | 88 |
28. | Flemming Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 88 | | 88 |
29. | Tormod Wahl-Westreng
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 81 | | 81 |
30. | Lasse Solberg
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | 65 | 65 |
Klasse B |
1. | Jimmy Lungström
Bømlo J.F.L | 97 | 94 | 191 |
2. | Stefan Sætaberget Hammer
Brandval J.F.F | 95 | 90 | 185 |
3. | Stian Bjørklund
Ullensaker J.F.F | 93 | 90 | 183 |
4. | Jesper Maj Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 87 | 95 | 182 |
5. | Jarle Nymoen
Ådal J.F.F | 89 | 85 | 174 |
6. | Anders Bjørkli
Kongsvinger J.F.F | 87 | 87 | 174 |
7. | Lars Nilsen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 94 | 79 | 173 |
8. | Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 82 | 81 | 163 |
9. | Jon Anders Finnerud
Lørenskog S.S. | 74 | 89 | 163 |
10. | Roy Larsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 79 | 82 | 161 |
11. | Jørn Aaserud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 81 | 79 | 160 |
12. | Kari-Matti Granholm
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 75 | 83 | 158 |
13. | Jim Erik Sørlie
Skogen J.S.K | 80 | 77 | 157 |
14. | Raymond Haugen Larsen
Fenstad J.F.F | 84 | 72 | 156 |
15. | Kristian Norgaard Berglund
Blaker J.F.F | 72 | 79 | 151 |
16. | Kristian Meldahl Bråten
Hof Vestre J.F.F | 79 | 72 | 151 |
17. | Kjetil Pedersen
Tjølling J.F.F | 76 | 75 | 151 |
18. | Martin Røsrud Graven
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 98 | 98 |
19. | Ole Martin Jensen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | | 91 |
20. | Øyvind Solbrekke
Eidsberg J.F.F | 89 | | 89 |
21. | Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen
Hemnes J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
22. | Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk
Trøgstad J.F.F | 85 | | 85 |
23. | Kjetil Engebretsen
Hemnes J.F.F | 81 | | 81 |
24. | Hakan Ucarli
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
25. | Jarle Danielsen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | 80 | 80 |
26. | Ivan Bunes
Lillestrøm og Strømmen J.F.F | 80 | | 80 |
27. | Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
28. | Knut Johansson
Bærum J.F.F | | 76 | 76 |
29. | Jon-Ulrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 76 | | 76 |
30. | Kjell Eirik Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 73 | | 73 |
31. | Tom Johannessen
Hemnes J.F.F | 70 | | 70 |
Klasse C |
1. | Tore Håkonsrud
Nes J.F.F | 90 | 88 | 178 |
2. | Ole-Andreas Hansen Bjørndalen
Udnes J.F.F | 84 | 84 | 168 |
3. | Mikael Kutt
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 88 | 80 | 168 |
4. | Kim Anders Øvrid
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 78 | 88 | 166 |
5. | Torkil Fjellberg
Øststranda J.F.F | 75 | 79 | 154 |
6. | Ted Fiskerud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 76 | 78 | 154 |
7. | Thomas Paulsen
Onsøy J.F.F | 72 | 75 | 147 |
8. | Carl Henrik Ekhaugen
Ski J.F.F | 73 | 71 | 144 |
9. | Roy Vinje
Lørenskog S.S. | 73 | 68 | 141 |
10. | Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 60 | 60 | 120 |
11. | Ken Erik Wielecki
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 58 | 46 | 104 |
12. | Tor Anders Bjørkvist
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 86 | 86 |
13. | Lars Norhamo
Bjerke J.F.F | 83 | | 83 |
14. | Fredrik Hammersborg
Eidsberg J.F.F | 78 | | 78 |
15. | Lars Gunnar Akselsen
Hvaler J.F.F | | 74 | 74 |
16. | Einar Hoseth
Lørenskog S.S. | 74 | | 74 |
17. | Stein Anders Aarum
Moss og Omegn J.F.F | | 72 | 72 |
18. | Kristoffer Wood
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 37 | 35 | 72 |
19. | Henrik Deodorsson
Vestre Rømskog J.F.F | 72 | | 72 |
20. | Christoffer Holt
Hvaler J.F.F | | 72 | 72 |
21. | Tom Arild Pettersen
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
22. | Dennis Selinger
Asker J.F.F | 71 | | 71 |
23. | Jan Gunnar Pedersen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 69 | | 69 |
24. | Christoffer Westreng
Hvaler J.F.F | | 69 | 69 |
25. | Knut Erland Hansen
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 67 | 67 |
26. | Fredrik Lund
Eidsberg J.F.F | 67 | | 67 |
27. | Ole Jonny Delerud
Blaker J.F.F | | 60 | 60 |
28. | Ole Kenneth Brox
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 24 | 34 | 58 |
29. | Thomas Sæther
(ingen klubb) | 56 | | 56 |
30. | John Eriksen
(ingen klubb) | 56 | | 56 |
31. | Ole Jørgen Eriksen
Lørenskog S.S. | 55 | | 55 |
32. | Ronny Hesleskaug
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 51 | 51 |
33. | Johnny Johansen
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F | | 48 | 48 |
34. | Thomas Thorvaldsen
Udnes J.F.F | | 47 | 47 |
35. | Stefan Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 34 | | 34 |
Klasse D1 |
1. | Fredrik Fiskerud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 81 | 81 | 162 |
2. | Oscar Bratlie
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 65 | 78 | 143 |
3. | Sindre Mesna
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 70 | 68 | 138 |
4. | Isac Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 55 | 52 | 107 |
5. | Sander Lisarud
Åsnes J.F.F | | 76 | 76 |
6. | Hans-Arne Øiestad Hesleskaug
Eidsberg J.F.F | | 52 | 52 |
7. | Lukas-Alexander Akselsen
Hvaler J.F.F | | 48 | 48 |
8. | Oliver Bolin Nilsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 25 | 25 |
9. | Celine Helgerud Lunde
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | | 7 | 7 |
Klasse D2 |
1. | Simen Høgberg Slaastad
Eidskog J.F.F | 92 | 90 | 182 |
2. | Nicolai Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 86 | 96 | 182 |
3. | Jørgen Bredmo Syversen
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 91 | 89 | 180 |
4. | Ole Henrik Bråthen Sand
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 90 | 83 | 173 |
5. | Ludvig Løvall
Brunlanes J.F.F | | 90 | 90 |
6. | Vegard Balberg Øhre
Bærum J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
7. | Maria Marki Olsen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 44 | | 44 |
Klasse E1 |
1. | Tore Skjønhaug
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F | 91 | 93 | 184 |
2. | Jan Olav Bakken
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 84 | 82 | 166 |
3. | Tom R. Jensen
Fet J.F.F | 80 | 85 | 165 |
4. | Trond Johansson
Sollihøgda J.F.F | 73 | 77 | 150 |
5. | Finn Haugen
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 69 | 72 | 141 |
6. | Rune Waller
Asker J.F.F | 54 | 54 | 108 |
7. | Rolf Andresen
Asker J.F.F | 87 | | 87 |
8. | Frank Fossum
Båstad Grunneier J.F.F | | 57 | 57 |
9. | Jan Fredrik Ørmen
Buskeruds J.F.F | 54 | | 54 |
10. | Vidar Aarstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 51 | | 51 |
Klasse E2 |
1. | Øistein Nygren
Eidsberg J.F.F | 83 | 78 | 161 |
2. | Per Bunes
Rælingen J.F.F | 74 | 78 | 152 |
Klasse F |
1. | Caroline Waller
Asker J.F.F | 76 | 84 | 160 |
2. | Ina Mari Alterhaug Tverrå
Brandval J.F.F | 66 | 77 | 143 |
3. | Tove Lunner
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 67 | 64 | 131 |
4. | Thea Vestli
Eidskog J.F.F | 63 | 68 | 131 |
5. | Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss
Nes J.F.F | 64 | 64 | 128 |
6. | Iselin Aafloen
Brandval J.F.F | 61 | 65 | 126 |
7. | Catharina Pedersen
Ski J.F.F | 66 | 53 | 119 |
8. | Line Martinsen
Fet J.F.F | 42 | 59 | 101 |
9. | Cecilie Helgerud
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 44 | 53 | 97 |
10. | Tone Skjellestad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 34 | 39 | 73 |
11. | Ann Kristin Nilsen
Udnes J.F.F | | 40 | 40 |
Klasse F1 |
1. | Elisabeth Hokåsmoen
Skogen J.S.K | 81 | 89 | 170 |
2. | Anja Dramstad
Bjørkelangen J.F.F | 81 | 83 | 164 |
3. | Gro Anita Ynnesdal
Bømlo J.F.L | 84 | 74 | 158 |
4. | Valeria Lindvåg
Brunlanes J.F.F | 79 | 77 | 156 |
5. | Agnete Arnesveen
Løiten J.F.F | | 81 | 81 |
Klasse Gjest |
1. | Martin Terp
(ingen klubb) | 57 | 70 | 127 |
2. | Joel Martinsen Kværner
Fet J.F.F | 61 | 51 | 112 |
3. | Lasse Ness
(ingen klubb) | 65 | | 65 |
4. | Ole Marius Opdal Furuhaug
(ingen klubb) | 63 | | 63 |