|
100 duer supersporting - Løiten J.F.F
13. april 2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 88
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Anders Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
Arild Melby |
(ingen klubb) |
E1 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bente Helgesen |
Tynset J.F.F |
F |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Moe |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
B |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Carl Morten Karterud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Cato Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Espen Nordseth |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Hans Kristian Emilsen |
Vang J.F.F |
E1 |
Helge Raaden |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Helge Rønning |
Tynset J.F.F |
B |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Kenneth Arvesen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Arne Antonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Stian Myklevik |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
Lars Bergseng |
Vang J.F.F |
A |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
B |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Malene Sigvartsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Malin Emilie Hoel Wang |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D2 |
Mortén Resell |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Nils Anders Østberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Per Cocozza |
Moelv og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Roar Skogvoll |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
C |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Fjeldvang |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Rune Cocozza |
(ingen klubb) |
E1 |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Sander Lisarud |
Åsnes J.F.F |
D1 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F1 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Stein Anders Aarum |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Stian Uthne Hansen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Thomas K. Bredesen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
B |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Tom Morten Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Tom Håkonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Tore Brovold |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
A |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|