Ranking 2019 Skeet - LEIRDUE.NET
2019 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 85
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
S |
Anders Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
S |
Andreas Myking Bakke |
Eplerød S.S. |
S |
Anstein Schwencke |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Arne Johan Kartveit |
Bergen L.K. |
Jm |
Barbro Breivik |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Benjamin Hillem |
Sollihøgda J.F.F Int. L.K. |
S |
Bjarne Jødahl |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V55 |
Bjørn Andre Troli |
Varanger S.S.K |
S |
Bjørn Trydal |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Christer Jansson |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
S |
Claudio Melo |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Dan Randa |
Alta J.F.F |
S |
Daniel Stokker Thingnes |
Eplerød S.S. |
S |
Egil Nodland |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Erik Beier Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
Jm |
Erik Norhamo |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
S |
Erik Watndal |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
S |
Espen Harbosen |
Åsnes J.F.F |
S |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Østlandske S.S. |
Jm |
Even Hansen Smedbak |
Åsnes J.F.F |
S |
Finn Øvredal |
Ulven S.S.K |
V73 |
Frank Hansen |
Åsnes J.F.F |
S |
Freddy Jensen |
Bærum J.F.F |
S |
Fredrik Ekeberg Andersen |
Eplerød S.S. |
S |
Geir Heggertveit |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Gry Helander Våga |
Målselv S.S.K |
S |
Gunnar Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
S |
Harald Jensen |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
S |
Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
S |
Henning Haugen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Ivar Hopsdal |
Kismul S.S.K |
S |
Jan Hofseth |
Varanger S.S.K |
S |
Jonas Filtvedt |
Åmot J.F.F |
S |
Jørgen Engen |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
S |
Kenneth Eikenes |
Indre Østfold S.S. |
S |
Kim Anders Øvrid |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
S |
Knut Johansson |
Bærum J.F.F |
V55 |
Knut Rustad |
Åmot J.F.F |
S |
Kristian Clausen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Kurt Arild Kaspersen |
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F |
V55 |
Kurt Louis Krogsæter |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Lars Emil Sukuvara |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Lars Halkjelsvik Espevoll |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Lars Jakob Løtvedt |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Lars Norhamo |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
S |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
S |
Malin Farsjø |
Sannidal Trap |
K1 |
Marius Michaelsen Lillehagen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Marius Wilhelmsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
S |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes S.S. |
Jm |
Morten Larsen |
Sannidal Trap |
S |
Nils Alfred Mella |
Alta J.F.F |
V55 |
Odd Arild Lillerud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
S |
Odd Helge Sukuvara |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
S |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes S.S. |
V55 |
Ole Morten Aakre |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Ole Undseth |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Reidar Karlsen |
Alta J.F.F |
V55 |
Roger Holte Halvorsen |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Sigbjørn Løes |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Simon Martin Bruarøy |
Kismul S.S.K |
S |
Sindre Bråten Skoglund |
Kroken J.F.F |
S |
Sondre Magnussen Aardal |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Stener Kalberg |
Eplerød S.S. |
S |
Stian Brunæs Johannessen |
Sandefjord L.S. |
S |
Ståle Myklebust |
Bergen L.K. |
V55 |
Svein Hildenes |
Sandefjord L.S. |
S |
Thomas Adriaan Morel |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Thomas Edvardsdal |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
Tom Beier Jensen |
Oslo skeet- og trapklubb |
S |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
S |
Tonny Christiansen |
Bergen L.K. |
V55 |
Torun Bredholt |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Trond Olsen |
Kismul S.S.K |
S |
Ulf Steinar Farsjø |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Vebjørn Berg |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
Jm |
Vegard Teie |
(ingen klubb) |
S |
Vidar Myhrehagen |
Østlandske S.S. |
S |
Vilde Kartveit |
Bergen L.K. |
Jk |
Yngve Dahler |
(ingen klubb) |
V55 |
Yngve Kartveit |
Bergen L.K. |
V55 |
Ørjan Fadnes |
Bergen L.K. |
S |
|