Klasse A |
1. | Per Johnny Sara
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 97 |
2. | Klemet Anders Sara
Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 97 |
3. | Roger Strømeng
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 96 |
4. | Ole Johan Triumf
Skien J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 95 |
5. | Kjell-Arne Kello
Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 24 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 94 |
6. | Odd M Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 93 |
7. | Jens Kristian Baustad
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 93 |
8. | Rolf Johan Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 92 |
9. | Terje Ingolf Hilmarsen
Målselv S.S.K | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 91 |
10. | Bent A. Døving
Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
11. | Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 91 |
12. | Sten Are Uglebakken
Alta J.F.F | 19 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 87 |
Klasse B |
1. | Jim Pedersen
Øksnes S.K. | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 95 |
2. | Ivar Heitmann
Alta J.F.F | 21 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 91 |
3. | Tommy M Mortensen
Målselv S.S.K | 24 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 88 |
4. | Dan Randa
Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 83 |
Klasse C |
1. | Roar Blakstad Helle
Målselv S.S.K | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 92 |
2. | Frode Johansen
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 91 |
3. | Jon Anders Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 88 |
4. | Torgeir Sletthaug
Varanger S.S.K | 22 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 88 |
5. | Johan Thomas Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 88 |
6. | Rune Moeggen
Målselv S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 19 | 23 | 87 |
Klasse K2 |
1. | Anne Beate Andersen Hætta
Kautokeino J.F.F | 25 | 22 | 20 | 24 | 91 |
Klasse Jm |
1. | Johan Nikolai Triumf
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 88 |
Klasse V55 |
1. | Rune Eggen
Målselv S.S.K | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 91 |
2. | Per Erling Aune Hansen
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 91 |
3. | Svein Ole Sandvik
Kautokeino J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 19 | 87 |
4. | Paul Hofseth
Varanger S.S.K | 21 | 22 | 21 | 20 | 84 |
5. | Nils Peder Tornensis
Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 82 |
Klasse V65 |
1. | Robert Harald Flatli
Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 92 |
2. | Reidar Karlsen
Alta J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 86 |
Klasse V73 |
1. | Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg
Alta J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 98 |