Klasse A |
| Jørgen Bjørklund Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 120 |
| Klemet Anders Sara Kautokeino J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 118 |
| Kjell-Arne Kello Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 116 |
| Rune Eggen Bardu J.F.F | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 116 |
| Hauk Emanuelsen Thyes Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 20 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 116 |
| Nils Peder Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 113 |
| Stig Berntsen Målselv J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 112 |
| Odd Helge Sukuvara Vadsø J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 24 | 21 | | Sum: 90 |
| Ivar Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 22 | 24 | | Sum: 89 |
| Rolf Johan Heitmann Alta J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | | Sum: 89 |
| Odd M Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 23 | | Sum: 84 |
| Per Johnny Sara Alta J.F.F | 18 | 24 | 21 | 21 | | Sum: 84 |
| Dan Randa Alta J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 20 | 19 | | Sum: 79 |
Klasse B |
| Frode Johansen Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 25 | Sum: 117 |
| Tommy M Mortensen Målselv J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 114 |
| Rune Moeggen Målselv J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 89 |
| Lars Emil Sukuvara Vadsø J.F.F | 19 | 22 | 23 | 24 | | Sum: 88 |
| Musa Gitau Anderssen Bardu J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 25 | 22 | | Sum: 88 |
| Stig Zachariassen Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 19 | | Sum: 86 |
| John-Aage Torgersen Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 19 | 23 | | Sum: 84 |
| Gry Helander Våga Vadsø J.F.F | 21 | 18 | 20 | 19 | | Sum: 78 |
Klasse C |
| Roar Blakstad Helle Målselv J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | | Sum: 90 |
| Frank Ole Vars Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 84 |
| Jon Anders Tornensis Kautokeino J.F.F | 19 | 19 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 83 |
| Mihkkal Ante Oskal Kautokeino J.F.F | 20 | 21 | 21 | 21 | | Sum: 83 |
| Stian Rolstad Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 18 | 22 | | Sum: 82 |
| Jan Hofseth Vadsø J.F.F | 23 | 18 | 21 | 18 | | Sum: 80 |
Klasse D2 |
| Joakim J Anderssen Bardu J.F.F | 19 | 15 | 15 | 21 | | Sum: 70 |
| Jonas Kristiansen Vadsø J.F.F | | | | | | Sum: 0 |
Klasse E1 |
| Robert Harald Flatli Neiden og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 22 | 23 | | Sum: 90 |
| Svein Ole Sandvik Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 21 | 23 | | Sum: 86 |
| Adam Klemet Hætta Kautokeino S.S.K | 19 | 23 | 22 | 22 | | Sum: 86 |
| Paul Hofseth Vadsø J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 24 | 21 | | Sum: 84 |
| Geirr Botnmark Narvik og Omegn J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 19 | 24 | | Sum: 82 |
Klasse E2 |
| Reidar Karlsen Alta J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 24 | 21 | | Sum: 88 |
| Daniel Mikal Oskal Kautokeino J.F.F | 24 | 22 | 22 | 20 | | Sum: 88 |
| Knut Saxe Kjeldsberg Alta J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | | Sum: 87 |
Klasse F |
| Anne Beate Andersen Hætta Kautokeino J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 115 |
Klasse F1 |
| Beate Abrahamsen Sør-Varanger J.F.F | 18 | 15 | 22 | 21 | | Sum: 76 |