Nyttårsstevne - Brunlanes J.F.F
29. desember 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 74
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alexander Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Arild Aske |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Atle Haugenes |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Bent Haga Johannessen |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Bjørn Aatangen |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
E1 |
Bodo Havelberg |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
C |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Dag Løvall |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Geir Ståle Vie |
Førde J.F.L |
E1 |
Georg Lundeby |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Gunnar Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Hallvar Næss |
Andebu J.F.F |
B |
Hanne Dalen |
Kroken J.F.F |
F |
Hans Kåre Røysland |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
B |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
Idar Melsom Larsen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
Jan Arild Sand |
Kroken J.F.F |
B |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Halvorsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Jan Aanes |
Tjølling J.F.F |
E2 |
Jarle Abelhaug Eek |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
John-Ole Elseth Nordskog |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
John Eriksen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Jon Salve Håkedal |
Stokke J.F.L |
B |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Kai Werner Davidsen |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
E1 |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Kristian Juel Grimslia |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Lars Eggen |
Konnerud J.F.F |
C |
Ludvig Løvall |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D1 |
Magnus Aleksander Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
F |
Marcus Wahlberg Schumacher |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
Martin Palmgren |
Eidanger J.F.L |
B |
Martin Røsaker |
Skien J.F.F |
D1 |
Morten Myrvang |
Siljan J.F.F |
A |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Nils Jørgen Aas |
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund |
A |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
B |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Ole Martin Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Ole Tessmer |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
D2 |
Oskar Næss |
Svelvik J.F.F |
A |
Per Jørgen Eskeland |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
Per Kristian Bakkane |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
B |
Per Olav Pettersen |
Konnerud J.F.F |
C |
Per-Kristian Skinne |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Pål Gundersen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Pål Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
B |
Roar Haraldsen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
C |
Sindre Nyland |
Froland J.F.F |
C |
Stian Brunæs Johannessen |
Sandefjord J.F.F |
B |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Svein Hallen |
Gjerstad J.F.F |
E1 |
Svein Hildenes |
Hedrum J.F.L |
C |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tommy Andersen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Tove Glad Aanonsen |
Førde J.F.L |
F1 |
Trude Skjervik |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Truls Svendsen |
Fet J.F.F |
C |
Trygve Larssen |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Trym Fjellheim |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D1 |
Øivind Steinsholt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
|