18. mai 2019
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Anders Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
Anders Støp |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Ann Jeanette Brevik |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F |
Anne-Ragnhild Bjørge |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F |
Anne Bækkelund |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F |
Anne Thorshaug |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
D2 |
Benedikt Elias Park |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D1 |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Cecilie Renate Dahle Næss |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Duncan Magnus Park |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Einar Hoseth |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C |
Eirik Aass |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
B |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Erik Nyborg |
Brandval J.F.F |
C |
Erik Støp |
Brandval J.F.F |
C |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Fredrik Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
A |
Halvor Ingul |
Østre Toten J.F.F Lodd Nr. 3 |
C |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Jakob Moen |
Udnes J.F.F |
C |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
B |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
Jarle Soot |
Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
John Eriksen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Johnny Myrvold |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon Rune Bratteggen |
Trysil J.F.F |
A |
Jon Tore Gravdal |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
E2 |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Aaserud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Ken Erik Wielecki |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Kjetil Engebretsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kjetil Roos |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
B |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Engebretsen |
Blaker J.F.F |
E1 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kristian Norgaard Berglund |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Kristian Grøndahl |
Udnes J.F.F |
B |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Magnus Rydning |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Maria Marki Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Marius Mjønerud |
Sørum J.F. |
C |
Marius Mæhre |
Øststranda J.F.F |
C |
Mats Hytland-Eriksen |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D2 |
Mikael Kutt |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
Olaf Steinsland |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
E2 |
Ole Jørgen Eriksen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C |
Oscar Bratlie |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Peter Steland |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Rolf Andresen |
Asker J.F.F |
E1 |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Roy Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Sander Lisarud |
Åsnes J.F.F |
D1 |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Stian Furulund |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Stig Thoresen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
C |
Ted Fiskerud |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Tom Morten Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Tom erik Fladeby |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Tom Johannessen |
Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Tone Skjellestad |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
F |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tor Erik Smedsrud |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Tore Håkonsrud |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Trond Sørensen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Vibeke Kristiansen |
Vestre Sylling og Øversk. J.F.F |
F |
Vibeke Strømme |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
F |
Vidar Nilsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg J.F.F |
E2 |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Øyvind Solbrekke |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |