10. mai 2018
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alexander Dahlseng |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Anders Quist Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Anders Frorud |
Råde J.F.F |
A |
Anders Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Andreas Lomsdalen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Birk Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D1 |
Bjørn Håvard Vollebekk |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
Carl Inge Rødal |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Catharina Pedersen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
F |
Christian Paulsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Eigil Lorentzen |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Elisabeth Lande |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Freddy Harlem |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Glenn Robert Elverhøy |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Hakan Ucarli |
Frogn J.F.F |
C |
Hans J. Torkildsrud Hvidsten |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Hans Magnus Hvidsten |
Borge J.F.F |
D2 |
Helge Raaden |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Helge Sundell |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Henrik Walberg |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Jan Erik Skaar |
Råde J.F.F |
C |
Jan Vegar Studsrud |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
B |
Jane-Christin Raaden |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Jens-Didrik Espelund |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Johan Sikkeland |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Jørgen Bredmo Syversen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Kim-Alexander Buer |
Halden og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Knut Olav Klever |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Kristian Rød |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Kristoffer Clausen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Andre Andersen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Lars Håkon Stenrød |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Lars Bergli-Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Lars Heyerdahl |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Magne Holt |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Marius Michalsen |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Marius Talberg |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
Ole Henrik Sand Bråthen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Martin Jensen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Richard Vogt |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Robert Bakke |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Steinar Kaspersen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Stian Hebjerk |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Tom Morten Opheim |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
C |
Tommy Olafsen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Tore Skjønhaug |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
E1 |
Truls Erik Kristiansen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Yngvar Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Ørjan Eriksen |
Ås J.F.F |
A |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |
Øyvind Solbrekke |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
B |