BERETTA CUP - 100 skudd leirduesti Søndag - FINALE - Løiten J.F.F
12. august 2018 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 120
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F1 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Asbjørn Koller |
Jevnaker J.F.F |
C |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bendik Herje |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Erik Jensen |
Asker J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Bård Almåsbakk |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Caroline Waller Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
F |
Catharina Pedersen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
F |
Cecilie Steensen |
Siljan J.F.F |
F1 |
Christer Schikora |
Siljan J.F.F |
C |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Einar Hoseth |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A |
Elisabeth Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Frank Haugrim |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
A |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B |
Heidi Anette Vestli |
Trysil J.F.F |
F |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Alstad |
Levanger J.F.L |
E1 |
Håkon Bøhmer |
Stokke J.F.L |
A |
Jan Fredrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
E1 |
Jan Olav Bakken |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Jarle Danielsen |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
Jesper Maj Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Jim Erik Sørlie |
Skogen J.S.K |
C |
Jo Stensvold |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Johan Kvam |
Levanger J.F.L |
C |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
D2 |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Jon Kristoffer Skaret |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
A |
Jon Rune Bratteggen |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Jon-Andre Johansen |
Trysil J.F.F |
C |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Heggbrenna |
Jordet J.F.F |
A |
Ken Erik Wielecki |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Arvesen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Kevin Sterner |
Tunsjø J.F.F |
C |
Kjetil Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Meldahl Bråten |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
C |
Kristian Lambrechts Pedersen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Lars Nilsen |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Leif Henry Klokset |
Skåla J.F.F |
A |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Magne Gåsvand |
Rindal J.F.L |
B |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
B |
Malene Nygaard |
Kroken J.F.F |
F |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Marius Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Martin Røsrud Graven |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
D2 |
Mats Hytland-Eriksen |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
Morten Bergersen |
Aurskog J.F.F |
B |
Mortén Resell |
Tynset J.F.F |
A |
Nicolai Wagner |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
D2 |
Nikolai Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B |
Nils Anders Østberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Oddgeir Skogly |
Asker J.F.F |
B |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
Ola Berntsen |
Vang J.F.F |
B |
Ole Henrik Gusland |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Ole Herman Kristiansen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Ole Magnus Stabæk |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Ole Wilhelm Gulbrandsen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
B |
Oscar Iwe |
Åmot J.F.F |
D1 |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Per Østigård |
Tynset J.F.F |
E1 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Roger Buvald |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Rune Wischmann |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
C |
Sander Lisarud |
Åsnes J.F.F |
D1 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Sondre Riise Midtun |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
C |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Steinar Tårneby |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Stian Bjørklund |
Holter J.F.F |
B |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
F |
Søren Hestehauge |
Asker J.F.F |
C |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Terje Stabu |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Tonje Fuglås Kvendbø |
Surnadal J.F.F |
A |
Tor Anders Bjørkvist |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F |
Veronica Lilleødegård |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
A |
Vetle Stensvold |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
Vidar Bonnegolt |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
|