28. april 2018
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Anders Rånes Jensen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Andreas Olsen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Anette Storeskar |
Eidskog J.F.F |
F1 |
Anja Dramstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 |
Arild Keiserud |
Hemnes J.F.F |
C |
Arild Tangen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
E2 |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bjarte Olav Grimen |
Tjølling J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Bjørn Tore Dahl Olsen |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Johansen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
C |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Carl Henrik Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Carl Inge Rødal |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Dag Thu |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Daniel Wolden |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
C |
Einar Hoseth |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C |
Eirik Andreassen |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Elisabeth Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F |
Emil Dvergastein Rød |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E1 |
Espen Nerdrum |
Hemnes J.F.F |
C |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Flemming Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
B |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Geier Barlie |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A |
Glenn Robert Elverhøy |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Henning Mathisen |
Blaker J.F.F |
A |
Henrik Andre Ekhaugen |
Ski J.F.F |
D2 |
Henrik Magnusson |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Hilde Karin Eggen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
F1 |
Jan Thore Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Jo Håvard Liereng |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
D2 |
John Eriksen |
Askim og Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Jostein Bråthen |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Jørn Aaserud |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Kari-Matti Granholm |
Høland J.F.F |
C |
Ken Erik Wielecki |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Arvesen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Kent Thorbjørn Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Kjell Eirik Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Knut Andre Holøien |
Eidskog J.F.F |
A |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
C |
Knut Harald Fredriksen |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
E2 |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Olsen |
Ski J.F.F |
C |
Kristian Solberg |
Lørenskog S.S. |
B |
Kristoffer Clausen |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Lars Kjetil Mikkelrud Nyberg |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
B |
Lasse Solberg |
Nittedal og Hakadal S.J.F.F |
C |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 |
Lisa Jeanette Korsmo |
Siljan J.F.F |
F |
Mads Reinhold Nordensgaard |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
B |
Marie Kathrin Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
F1 |
Marius Sørengen |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Mats Bjerke |
Lørenskog S.S. |
C |
Mats Hytland-Eriksen |
Trøgstad J.F.F |
D1 |
Nils Jørgen Aas |
Norges Jeger og Fiskeforbund |
A |
Oddvar Hansen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Sarpsborg og Omegn |
E1 |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Ole Mathias Fjeldskogen |
Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Ole-Christian Judin |
Vestmarka J.F.F |
B |
Oskar Næss |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Panagiotis Kalogerakis |
Oslo J.F.F |
B |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
B |
Per Bunes |
Rælingen J.F.F |
E2 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Renate Sætherø |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
F |
Roar Olsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
A |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Ronny Hokåsmoen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Roy Larsen |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
C |
Rune A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B |
Rune Dalsjø |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Sander Holtet |
Bjørkelangen J.F.F |
D2 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
A |
Silje Jonette Fjeldskogen |
Hemnes J.F.F |
F |
Simen Høgberg Slaastad |
Eidskog J.F.F |
D2 |
Stefan Sætaberget Hammer |
Brandval J.F.F |
B |
Steinar Mathisen |
Rælingen J.F.F |
C |
Stian Hebjerk |
Oslo J.F.F |
C |
Tarald Huse |
Ås J.F.F |
B |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thor Gaarder |
Ski J.F.F |
B |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Johannessen |
Hemnes J.F.F |
B |
Tom Nalum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Torkil Fjellberg |
Blaker J.F.F |
C |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Arne Grinder |
Skogen J.S.K |
A |
Trond Arve Hoel |
Udnes J.F.F |
B |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Johansson |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
E1 |
Valeria Lindvåg |
Tjølling J.F.F |
F |
Vegard Balberg Øhre |
Bærum J.F.F |
D2 |
Øistein Nygren |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
E2 |
Øystein Linnes |
Sør-Odal J.F.F |
C |
Øyvind Fjeldstad |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 |