Klasse A |
| 1. | Arild Grytten Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 98 |
| 2. | Frode Rundhaug Nordre Land J.S.K | 24 | 25 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 96 |
| 3. | Leif Rune Lorang Jasper Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 4. | Knut Ivar Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 25 | 24 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 5. | Pål Høines Skien J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 93 |
| 6. | Ole Petter Gulbrandsen Ullensaker J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 93 |
| 7. | Bent A. Døving Nordvestlandet L.K. | 22 | 25 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 92 |
| 8. | Hartly Brummenæs Haugesund L.S.K | 24 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 92 |
| 9. | Erik Ølmheim Gurholt Skien J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| 10. | John Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| 11. | Arild Johansen Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 21 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 12. | Arne Hjelmeseter Songdalen L.K. | 22 | 21 | 19 | 23 | Sum: 85 |
| 13. | Ole Kristian Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 22 | 22 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
| 14. | Per Johannes Mjærum Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 82 |
| 15. | Christoffer Eidstø Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 18 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 16. | Tom Atle Holthe Biri J.F.F | 18 | 23 | 21 | 18 | Sum: 80 |
Klasse B |
| 1. | Jostein Skjelin Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 92 |
| 2. | Sondre Bohlin Skien J.F.F | 22 | 24 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 3. | Geir Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| 4. | Olav Knai Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 20 | 20 | Sum: 85 |
| 5. | Stig Johnsen Notodden J.F.F | 20 | 20 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 84 |
Klasse C |
| 1. | Kristian Ingvar Raaen Krødsherad J.F.F | 25 | 23 | 20 | 22 | Sum: 90 |
| 2. | Tor Inge Hagen Notodden J.F.F | 18 | 22 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 3. | Thomas Morel Kismul S.S.K | 22 | 23 | 16 | 20 | Sum: 81 |
| 4. | Ted Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 18 | 20 | Sum: 74 |
| 5. | Øyvind Johansen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 14 | 18 | 16 | Sum: 70 |
Klasse K1 |
| 1. | Birgit Jostad Solbakken Biri J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 87 |
| 2. | Annelin Hammerstad Larsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| 3. | Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen Skien J.F.F | 22 | 21 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| 4. | Laura Haugland Nedre Glomma S.S.K | 19 | 23 | 20 | 17 | Sum: 79 |
Klasse K2 |
| 1. | Hilde Karin Eggen Bærum J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 87 |
| 2. | Lene Marie Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 85 |
| 3. | Anita Thøgersen Ullensaker J.F.F | 23 | 17 | 16 | 24 | Sum: 80 |
| 4. | Trine Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 19 | 22 | Sum: 79 |
| 5. | Line Ødegård Angeloff Onsøy J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 19 | 15 | Sum: 73 |
| 6. | Karianne Lund Lier Onsøy J.F.F | 15 | 12 | 18 | 18 | Sum: 63 |
Klasse U |
| 1. | Jørgen Nybøle Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden | 23 | 22 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 89 |
| 2. | Martin Røsaker Siljan S.S. | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 88 |
| 3. | Fredrik Fiskerud Trøgstad J.F.F | 19 | 17 | 19 | 21 | Sum: 76 |
| 4. | Ida Sofie Ekornrud Askvoll og Holmedal L.K. | 13 | 12 | 16 | 13 | Sum: 54 |
Klasse V50 |
| 1. | Yngve Kartveit Samnanger S.S.L | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 97 |
| 2. | Johnny Arvid De Wit Biri J.F.F | 23 | 25 | 25 | 22 | Sum: 95 |
| 3. | Ole Johnny Oterholt Skien J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 91 |
| 4. | Kurt Solvik Songdalen L.K. | 21 | 21 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 90 |
| 5. | Gjermund Aas Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 90 |
| 6. | Kjell Axelsen Songdalen L.K. | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 7. | Erik Sydbøge Biri J.F.F | 22 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 87 |
| 8. | Rolf Kristian Eilertsen Tynset J.F.F | 21 | 19 | 21 | 24 | Sum: 85 |
| 9. | Pål Roy Rolland Songdalen L.K. | 20 | 23 | 23 | 19 | Sum: 85 |
Klasse V60 |
| 1. | Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 95 |
| 2. | Geir Guldhaug Onsøy J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| 3. | Harald Johansen Haugesund L.S.K | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 91 |
| 4. | Hans Henry Eriksen Onsøy J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 90 |
| 5. | Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 21 | 21 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 6. | Svein Hansen Krødsherad J.F.F | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 89 |
| 7. | Bjørn Kristiansen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 24 | 20 | 20 | 24 | Sum: 88 |
| 8. | Sverre A. Meisingseth Åmot J.F.F | 24 | 21 | 20 | 21 | Sum: 86 |
| 9. | Johan Skogsrud Løiten J.F.F | 21 | 22 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 86 |
| 10. | Raymond Price Ullensaker J.F.F | 21 | 20 | 22 | 21 | Sum: 84 |
| 11. | Jan Erik Carlsen Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F | 21 | 24 | 20 | 19 | Sum: 84 |
| 12. | Lars Erik Ruud Ullensaker J.F.F | 22 | 25 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 84 |
| 13. | Tore Paulsen Eidsberg J.F.F | 20 | 19 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 81 |
| 14. | Bjarne Jødahl Ullensaker J.F.F | 19 | 20 | 21 | 20 | Sum: 80 |
| 15. | Odd Ivar Kjøniksen Råde J.F.F | 18 | 20 | 21 | 19 | Sum: 78 |
| 16. | Åge Olstad Krødsherad J.F.F | 18 | 19 | 16 | 17 | Sum: 70 |
Klasse V70 |
| 1. | Trygve Henning Holthe Biri J.F.F | 22 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 94 |
| 2. | Bjørn Haug Enebakk J.F.F | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | Sum: 89 |
| 3. | Jan Sigurd Foss Oslo Sportsskyttere | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | Sum: 89 |
| 4. | Tore Herman Teien Enebakk J.F.F | 16 | 21 | 20 | 13 | Sum: 70 |