Rizzini 13. mai 2018. 100 skudd. LK-kval - Enebakk J.F.F
13. mai 2018
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alexander Tønnessen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm |
Alf Jr. Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
A |
Anastasios Kaliafas |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Andreas Stausland |
Songdalen L.K. |
A |
Arne Christian Eriksen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Arnt Sigurd Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
Jm |
Axel Petersheim |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Bjørn Haug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Cato Fjeld Andersen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
B |
Erik Ølmheim Gurholt |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Espen Luka |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Even André Kammen |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
A |
Frank Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Frode Bjervamoen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 |
Geir Hammer |
Nordvestlandet L.K. |
V50 |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 |
Glenn Berntsen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Gudmund Kalvik Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
V60 |
Gunnar Grønnerød |
Kroken J.F.F |
V60 |
Gunnar Lilleberg |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V70 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 |
Helene Louise Mathisen Guldhaug |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Ina Marie Hemstad |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
K2 |
Isabell Spilling Grimestad |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K1 |
Isak N Triumf |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Jan Erik Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U |
Jan Sigurd Foss |
Oslo Sportsskyttere |
V70 |
Jarle Mellemsæther |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Jens Andreas Røhme Myhr |
Nidaros S.K. |
A |
Jette Marie Grimestad Buksholt |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
K1 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 |
John Takle Terjesen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 |
Jonatan Bjørnerød Haga |
(ingen klubb) |
A |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Knut Raymond Uglebakken |
Alta J.F.F |
A |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A |
Kristoffer Metlid Skjelbred |
Nidaros S.K. |
B |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Linda Pettersen |
Skien J.F.F |
K2 |
Line Våden |
(ingen klubb) |
K1 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Marius Riiser |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 |
Monica Vennevik |
Gaula S.S.K |
K1 |
Morten Valhovd Andersen |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Morten Tarvoll |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Odd Ivar Kjøniksen |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V60 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
V50 |
Ole Johan Triumf |
Kautokeino J.F.F |
A |
Ole Kristian Nybøle |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 |
Ole Bjerkeland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V50 |
Peter Fåland |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Preben Krogsrud Stensrud |
Skien J.F.F |
Jm |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Pål Sørensen |
Tvedestrand J.F.F |
V50 |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
Robert Helmo |
Levanger S.S.L |
A |
Rokas Abazorius |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Runar T. Skaug |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Simen Randem |
Enebakk J.F.F |
A |
Siv Furholm |
Enebakk J.F.F |
K2 |
Solveig Walaker |
Romerike S.K. |
K1 |
Sondre Bohlin |
Skien J.F.F |
B |
Svein Arild Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
U |
Sveinung Christensen |
Lindesnes J.F.F |
B |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Thomas De Wit |
Norge |
U |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Tom Anke |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Tore Paulsen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V60 |
Trine Kjøniksen |
Råde J.F.F |
K2 |
Trond Henning Hansen |
Skjeberg og Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Walter Svarthol |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V60 |