Jakt & Friluft cup Øystre Slidre - Øystre Slidre J.F.F
27. mai 2017
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| Lag 3 | Kl: 10:20
| 1 |
Otto Skoglund |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
Ivar Sveen |
Nordre Land J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Knut Jan Moen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
E2 | 4 |
Jan Olav Monsbakken |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
A | 5 |
Atle Bergli |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
B | | Lag 4 | Kl: 11:00
| 1 |
Kai Engeli |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Tore Reboli |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Trygve Henning Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
E2 | 5 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
A | | Lag 5 | Kl: 11:40
| 1 |
Anders Frøberg |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Tuva Bakken |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 | 3 |
Nikolaj Mølgaard Gulbrandsen |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Silje Skattebo |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
F1 | 5 |
Jens Chr. Gulbrandsen |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
A | | Lag 6 | Kl: 12:20
| 1 |
Birger Enerhaugen |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
E2 | 2 |
Henning Brattlien |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F | 4 |
Helge Smerud |
Biri J.F.F |
E1 | 5 |
Oddbjørn Rosset |
Skaun J.F.F |
E2 | | Lag 7 | Kl: 13:00
| 1 |
Hans Bilben |
Kvam J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Heidi Skogen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F | 3 |
Lill Johansen |
Kvam J.F.F |
F1 | 4 |
Vidar Prestrud |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Torjus Windingstad |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D1 | | Lag 8 | Kl: 13:40
| 1 |
thomas skoglund |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Anton Mellemsdokken |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Roy Arne Jonsen |
Heidal J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Ståle Midtlid |
Ørskog J.S.S |
E1 | 5 |
Anne Møller |
Nord-Aurdal J.F.F |
F1 | | Lag 9 | Kl: 14:20
| 1 |
Ole Jonas Bråtesveen |
Heidal J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Jon Magne Moldal |
Heidal J.F.F |
D1 | 3 |
Kent Arild Moldal |
Kvam J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Sigurd Øien |
Heidal J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Magne Steinehaugen |
Kvam J.F.F |
A | | Lag 10 | Kl: 15:00
| 1 |
Jørgen Vole |
Lom J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Øyvind Fagerheim |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Ståle Hovengen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Odd Sverre Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A | 5 |
Nick Storstad |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C | | Lag 11 | | 1 |
Stig Endre Smerud |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Kai arild Wangen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C | 3 |
Bjørn Milsteinhaugen |
Fron J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Johnny Arvid De Wit |
Biri J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Siri Oldre |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 | |