100 skudd leirduesti påske stevne - Løiten J.F.F
13. april 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 56
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Bjørn E Hansen |
Solemskogen J.F.F |
E2 |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Christian Rød Karlsen |
Eidanger J.F.L |
D2 |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 |
Christoffer Torp |
Fenstad J.F.F |
B |
Daniel Sønsthagen |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
Edvart Skogli |
Frogn J.F.F |
B |
Eirik Tanum |
Brunlanes J.F.F |
A |
Espen Nordseth |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Fredrik øverby |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Jan-Didrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A |
John Kåre Bakken Tangen |
Åmot J.F.F |
C |
Jon Anders Finnerud |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Jon Are Sæther |
Åsnes J.F.F |
E1 |
Jon-Ulrik Ørmen |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
C |
Kenneth Sletten |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C |
Knut Olav Gjerstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B |
Kristin Onsum |
Lørenskog S.S. |
F |
Magnus Darbo |
Buskeruds J.F.F |
A |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
C |
Mina Lukassen |
Åmot J.F.F |
F |
Morten Berntsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 |
Ole Andreas Johansen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
C |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Rune Viddal |
Furnes J.F.F |
C |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B |
Siv Stemsrudhagen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
F |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B |
Steinar Tårneby |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 |
Stian Tollefsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Svein-Martin Tyreng |
Frogn J.F.F |
A |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
Skien J.F.F |
C |
Terje Gravklev |
Eidanger J.F.L |
A |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A |
Tom Westby |
Hof Vestre J.F.F |
B |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A |
Tormod Wahl-Westreng |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Trond Fjeldstrøm Sundby |
Sollihøgda J.F.F |
B |
Vilde K Viddal |
Furnes J.F.F |
F |
Øyvind Nyhuus |
Tørberget J.F.F |
C |
Påmeldte deltakereSum antall deltakere: 1
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Arvid Agnor |
Ås J.F.F |
|
|