Klasse A |
| Yngve Kartveit Samnanger J.F.L | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 42 |
| Bjarte Linga Samnanger J.F.L | 7 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | Sum: 41 |
Klasse B |
| Jimmy Lungström Bømlo J.F.L | 8 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 10 | Sum: 46 |
| Loyd Petter Mandelid Askvoll J.F.L | 7 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 42 |
| Svein Erik Yrkje Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 40 |
| Tore Bjørndal Askvoll J.F.L | 9 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 37 |
| Torbjørn Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 36 |
| Ole Jakob Fuhr Luster J.F.L | 8 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 8 | Sum: 35 |
| Jan Inge Kleppe Eid J.F.L | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 35 |
| Gunnar Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 8 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 33 |
| Arild Gangdal Eid J.F.L | 5 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 7 | Sum: 31 |
| Magnar Terje Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | Sum: 30 |
| Kåre Steinar Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | Sum: 28 |
| Arild Johansen Askvoll J.F.L | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 26 |
Klasse C |
| Tor Einar Ødegård Bjørk Luster J.F.L | 7 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 45 |
| Kenneth Styve Bergens J.F. | 9 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 9 | Sum: 41 |
| Kjetil Alme Luster J.F.L | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 | Sum: 40 |
| Lars Erik Espe Luster J.F.L | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 39 |
| Agnar Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 38 |
| Eirik Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 6 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 7 | Sum: 38 |
| Reiner Ristimets Bergens J.F. | 8 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 6 | Sum: 37 |
| Joakim Langeteig Leikanger J.F.L | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3 | Sum: 36 |
| Kristian Natvik Årdal J.F.F | 5 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 6 | Sum: 33 |
| Edvin Bolstad Eid J.F.L | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | Sum: 26 |
| Tommy Skudal Flora J.F.F | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | Sum: 23 |
Klasse D1 |
| Nicolai Ynnesdal Bømlo J.F.L | 8 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 10 | Sum: 45 |
| Ole-Martin Berg Rørvik Askvoll J.F.L | 8 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 | Sum: 33 |
| Sander Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | Sum: 24 |
Klasse D2 |
| Henning Kjærvik Luster J.F.L | 8 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 7 | Sum: 37 |
| Hallvard Ødegård Bjørk Luster J.F.L | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 2 | Sum: 33 |
| Frida Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | Sum: 27 |
Klasse E1 |
| Atle Fjellsbø Åsane J.F.F | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | Sum: 42 |
| Audun Nordland Åsane J.F.F | 5 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 10 | Sum: 39 |
| Rolf Arthur Ingvartsen Samnanger J.F.L | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 31 |
| Axel Nielsen Eid J.F.L | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | Sum: 27 |
Klasse E2 |
| Arild Øvredal Os J.F.L | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 40 |
| Sverre Kråkenes Os J.F.L | 6 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 5 | Sum: 37 |
| Svein Reidar Fredheim Bergens J.F. | 9 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | Sum: 36 |
Klasse F |
| Dagny A Yrkje Haugesund og Omegn J.F.F | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | Sum: 34 |
| Merete Fuglestrand Askvoll J.F.L | 4 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | Sum: 33 |
| Bente Kjosaas Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 6 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Sum: 32 |
| Linn Marie Leknes Askvoll J.F.L | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6 | Sum: 31 |
| Siren Kvamme Bergens J.F. | 5 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | Sum: 27 |
Klasse F1 |
| Gro Anita Ynnesdal Bømlo J.F.L | 8 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 8 | Sum: 37 |