100 sk kval med Zoli GP - Romerike S.K.
20. mai 2017 DeltakerlisteSum antall deltakere: 58
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
Aina Halldén |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 |
Anita Thøgersen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
K2 |
Bastian Hagen |
Sverige |
U |
Birgit Jostad Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
K1 |
Bjørn Tore Myrvold |
(ingen klubb) |
C |
Dag Rune Egge |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
V50 |
Frode Rundhaug |
Nordre Land J.S.K |
A |
Gaute Gravdahl |
Toten S.S.K |
V60 |
Geir Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
V60 |
Geir Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
B |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
A |
Gjermund Aas |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V50 |
Hans Henry Eriksen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
V60 |
Hans Pedersen |
Frogn J.F.F |
V70 |
Harald Johansen |
Haugesund og Omegn L.K. |
V60 |
Johan Skogsrud |
Løiten S.S. |
V60 |
John Egil Stanes |
Rakkestad og Degernes J.F.F |
V60 |
John Solbakken |
Biri J.F.F |
A |
Jostein Isaksen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Jostein Skjelin |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
B |
Kjell Arne Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Klas Inge Elisenberg |
Løiten S.S. |
A |
Knut Erland Hansen |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Knut Ivar Larsen |
Arbeidernes J.F.F Halden |
A |
Kristian Andre Guldhaug |
Onsøy J.F.F |
A |
Lars Erik Ruud |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
V60 |
Leif Nordhagen |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Lena Reppe |
Romerike S.K. |
K2 |
Lise Kristin Haugland |
(ingen klubb) |
K2 |
Morten Berg |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 |
Ole Andreas Johansen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Ole Johan Sæternes |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Ole Johnny Johnsen |
Romerike S.K. |
C |
Ole Petter Gulbrandsen |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
A |
Ole Petter Nordli |
Moss og Omegn J.F.F |
A |
Ole-Johnny Oterholt |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 |
Paal Ludvik Jørgensen |
(ingen klubb) |
B |
Per Johannes Mjærum |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
B |
Pål Høines |
Skien J.F.F |
A |
Ragnhild Hølmen Milsteinhaugen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
Rolf Kristian Eilertsen |
Steinkjer S.S.K |
V50 |
Ronny Lund |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Rune Aukland |
Eidsberg Omegn J.F.F |
B |
Signe Marie Drabløs Myrvold |
Lørenskog S.S. |
K2 |
Stig Erling Talgø |
Sarpsborg og Omegn J.F.F |
V50 |
Stine Tidemandsen |
Kvam S.S.K |
K1 |
Svein Erik Yrkje |
Ulven S.S.K |
A |
Terje Hansen |
Nedre Glomma S.S.K |
A |
Thor-Anders Gjulem |
(ingen klubb) |
V60 |
Thorbjørn Cato Jokstad |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V60 |
Tom Atle Holthe |
Biri J.F.F |
C |
Tommy Ulriksen |
(ingen klubb) |
V50 |
Tore Herman Teien |
Enebakk J.F.F |
V70 |
Torstein Kleppe Sørdalen |
Sannidal Trap |
A |
Tove Elin Kroken |
Løiten S.S. |
K2 |
Vidar Ringstad |
Romerike S.K. |
V50 |
Øyvind Syvertsen |
Skien J.F.F |
V50 |
|