|
100 skudd leirduesti lørdag 8.april - Løiten J.F.F
8. april 2017
Lagliste
St.plass |
Navn |
Klubb |
Klasse |
| | Lag 5 | Kl: 10:00
| 1 |
Rolf Anders Ensrud |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Geir Asle Rønningen |
Gausdal J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Vidar Bakkestuen |
Lillehammer J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Mats Andre Løvlien Hysjulien |
Gausdal J.F.F |
D2 | 5 |
Vidar Myrvold |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 6 |
Brede Ensrud |
Løiten J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 6 | Kl: 10:15
| 1 |
Espen Teppdalen Nordsveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 | 2 |
Ronny Olafsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Jan Christian Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Roger Thoresen |
Ådal J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Bjørn Veien |
Ådal J.F.F |
B | 6 |
Jørund Gjermunds |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 | | | Lag 7 | Kl: 10:30
| 1 |
Bård Thuve |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
Lars Bergseng |
Vang J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Kenneth Sletten |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Vegard Stenberg |
Romedal og Vallset J.F.F |
C | 6 |
Klas-Andre Elisenberg |
Løiten J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 8 | Kl: 10:45
| 1 |
Eirik Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Oddvar Tidemandsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
E2 | 3 |
Knut Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Thore Grinden |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Geir Tidemandsen |
Ringebu og Fåvang J.F.F |
B | 6 |
Terje Erik Karlsen |
Skien J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 9 | Kl: 11:00
| 1 |
Thomas Nyberget |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Åshild Camilla Nordli |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Petter Martinsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Tom Johnny Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Alf Dennis Myrvold |
Åmot J.F.F |
A | 6 |
Robert Syversen |
Åmot J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 10 | Kl: 11:15
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
Jarle Nymoen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Idar Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Martin Bølgenhaugen |
Ådal J.F.F |
D1 | 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
Line Nergård |
Løiten J.F.F |
F | | | Lag 11 | Kl: 11:30
| 1 |
Carl Morten Karterud |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Atle Wedum Olsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Tom Håkonsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E2 | 4 |
Ole Kristian Stenhaug |
Løiten J.F.F |
D2 | 5 |
Roger Granli |
Stange J.F.F |
B | 6 |
Per Fleischmann |
Åmot J.F.F |
B | | | Lag 12 | Kl: 11:45
| 1 |
Øyvind Andreas Dalen |
Gjøvik J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Rune A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Torstein Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 | 4 |
Ola Skrindsrud |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
- | 5 |
Tor Schjøllert Rogstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 6 |
Haakon Rudi Rogne |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 14 | Kl: 12:15
| 1 |
Severin Larsen |
Stange J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Tobias A Kværna |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
D2 | 3 |
Knut Harald Thune |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Ragnhild Furulund |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F | 5 |
Sigrunn Gullaksen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F | 6 |
Heidi Skogen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
F | | | Lag 15 | Kl: 12:30
| 1 |
Kai arild Wangen |
Øystre Slidre J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Håvard Rui |
Ullensaker J.F.F |
| 3 |
Morten Berntsen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Stein Nikolaysen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Jon Are Sæther |
Åsnes J.F.F |
E1 | 6 |
Arild Belstad |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 | | | Lag 16 | Kl: 12:45
| 1 |
Stian Tollefsen |
Åmot J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Roger Nygård |
Lørenskog S.S. |
A | 3 |
Thor Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
E1 | 4 |
Kim Andre Hjalmarsen |
Skogen J.S.K |
A | 5 |
Ragnar Wenner |
Skogen J.S.K |
C | 6 |
Roy Arne Wold |
Vestre Toten J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 17 | Kl: 13:00
| 1 |
Nikolai Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
B | 2 |
John Arne Torp |
Skogen J.S.K |
D2 | 3 |
Milo Stanisic Waagaard |
Sokna J.F.F |
C | 4 |
Agnete Arnesveen |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 | 5 |
Aleksander Stanisic |
Sel J.F.F |
C | 6 |
Bjørn Andreassen |
Løiten J.F.F |
E1 | | | Lag 18 | Kl: 13:15
| 1 |
Bjørn Moe |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Jan Kåre H. Tveter |
Nord-Odal J.F.F |
D2 | 3 |
Bjørn Trydal |
Øvre Rendal J.S.K |
A | 4 |
Lene Storbæk |
Trysil J.F.F |
F1 | 5 |
Roy Helli |
Biri J.F.F |
C | 6 |
Erik Sydbøge |
Biri J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 19 | Kl: 13:30
| 1 |
Geyr Runar Jensen |
Løiten J.F.F |
C | 2 |
Even Smedstad |
Skogen J.S.K |
A | 3 |
Bård Boger |
Eidskog J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Knut Årnes |
Blaker J.F.F |
B | 5 |
Siv Stemsrudhagen |
Lørenskog S.S. |
F | 6 |
Bjørn Wiggo Bergum |
Gjøvik og Vardal J.F. |
C | | | Lag 20 | Kl: 13:45
| 1 |
Martin Moen |
Sokna J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Ole-Christian Flugre |
Sokna J.F.F |
B | 3 |
Daniel Sønsthagen |
Nordre Elverum J.F.G.F |
B | 4 |
Rune Viddal |
Furnes J.F.F |
C | 5 |
Per Kristian Kleven |
Trysil J.F.F |
C | 6 |
Magnus Stenbrenden |
Jordet J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 21 | Kl: 14:00
| 1 |
Tommy Andersen |
Løiten J.F.F |
B | 2 |
Hanne Eriksen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
F | 3 |
Trond Arve Hoel |
Udnes J.F.F |
B | 4 |
Trond Arild Bråten |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A | 5 |
Geir Otto Kristiansen |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A | 6 |
Frank Sparby |
Kongsvinger J.F.F |
A | | | Lag 22 | Kl: 14:15
| 1 |
Tore Alan Maliberg |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A | 2 |
Jarle Midtsundstad |
Åsnes J.F.F |
A | 3 |
Bjørn Eivind Floor |
Løiten J.F.F |
A | 4 |
Åge Floor |
Stange J.F.F |
E2 | 5 |
Martin Borchgrevink |
Nes og Helgøya J.F.F |
C | 6 |
Marius Sønsteby |
Furnes J.F.F |
C | | | Lag 23 | Kl: 14:30
| 1 |
Hans Kristian Emilsen |
Vang J.F.F |
E1 | 2 |
Per Cocozza |
Moelv og Omegn J.F.F |
E1 | 3 |
Arild Melby |
(ingen klubb) |
- | 4 |
Rune Cocozza |
(ingen klubb) |
- | 5 |
Christine Bringa Gravklev |
Løiten J.F.F |
F1 | 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 24 | Kl: 14:45
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 25 | Kl: 15:00
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 26 | Kl: 15:15
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 27 | Kl: 15:30
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| | | Lag 28 | Kl: 15:45
| 1 |
|
|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
|
|